| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 28 | 348 | 214 | 87 | 144 | 60.4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 38 | 48 | 79.2 | 33 | 85 | 118 | 22 | 34 | 9 | 16 | 56 | -60 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 27 | 664 | 427 | 167 | 315 | 53.0 | 5 | 13 | 38.5 | 88 | 119 | 73.9 | 90 | 215 | 305 | 79 | 54 | 9 | 10 | 54 | +165 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 55 | 1761 | 1147 | 467 | 792 | 59.0 | 21 | 47 | 44.7 | 192 | 252 | 76.2 | 188 | 523 | 711 | 223 | 154 | 32 | 31 | 141 | +341 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 群馬 | 16 | 545 | 332 | 138 | 246 | 56.1 | 6 | 20 | 30.0 | 50 | 65 | 76.9 | 51 | 179 | 230 | 97 | 44 | 8 | 21 | 37 | +231 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 大阪 | 52 | 1002 | 596 | 237 | 422 | 56.2 | 8 | 22 | 36.4 | 114 | 140 | 81.4 | 93 | 284 | 377 | 84 | 84 | 26 | 26 | 121 | -100 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 佐賀 | 11 | 271 | 179 | 78 | 131 | 59.5 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 20 | 25 | 80.0 | 37 | 84 | 121 | 14 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 27 | -3 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 広島 | 3 | 38 | 16 | 7 | 16 | 43.8 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -12 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 28 | 12.4 | 7.6 | 3.1 | 5.1 | 60.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 79.2 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 2.0 | -2.1 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 27 | 24.6 | 15.8 | 6.2 | 11.7 | 53.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 38.5 | 3.3 | 4.4 | 73.9 | 3.3 | 8.0 | 11.3 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 2.0 | +6.1 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 55 | 32.0 | 20.9 | 8.5 | 14.4 | 59.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 44.7 | 3.5 | 4.6 | 76.2 | 3.4 | 9.5 | 12.9 | 4.1 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 2.6 | +6.2 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 群馬 | 16 | 34.0 | 20.8 | 8.6 | 15.4 | 56.1 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 30.0 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 76.9 | 3.2 | 11.2 | 14.4 | 6.1 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 2.3 | +14.4 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 大阪 | 52 | 19.3 | 11.5 | 4.6 | 8.1 | 56.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 36.4 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 81.4 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 7.2 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.3 | -1.9 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 佐賀 | 11 | 24.6 | 16.3 | 7.1 | 11.9 | 59.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 37.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 80.0 | 3.4 | 7.6 | 11.0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 2.5 | -0.3 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 広島 | 3 | 12.7 | 5.3 | 2.3 | 5.3 | 43.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 100.0 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.3 | -4.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 28 | 22.1 | 9.0 | 14.9 | 60.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 50.0 | 3.9 | 5.0 | 79.2 | 3.4 | 8.8 | 12.2 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 5.8 | -6.2 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 27 | 23.2 | 9.1 | 17.1 | 53.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 38.5 | 4.8 | 6.5 | 73.9 | 4.9 | 11.7 | 16.5 | 4.3 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.9 | +8.9 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 55 | 23.5 | 9.5 | 16.2 | 59.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 44.7 | 3.9 | 5.2 | 76.2 | 3.8 | 10.7 | 14.5 | 4.6 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 2.9 | +7.0 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 群馬 | 16 | 21.9 | 9.1 | 16.3 | 56.1 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 30.0 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 76.9 | 3.4 | 11.8 | 15.2 | 6.4 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 2.4 | +15.3 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 大阪 | 52 | 21.4 | 8.5 | 15.2 | 56.2 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 36.4 | 4.1 | 5.0 | 81.4 | 3.3 | 10.2 | 13.6 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 4.3 | -3.6 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 佐賀 | 11 | 23.8 | 10.4 | 17.4 | 59.5 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 37.5 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 80.0 | 4.9 | 11.2 | 16.1 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 3.6 | -0.4 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 広島 | 3 | 15.1 | 6.6 | 15.1 | 43.8 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 100.0 | 3.8 | 10.4 | 14.2 | 0.9 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 6.6 | -11.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 28 | 34.4 | 14.0 | 23.0 | 60.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 66.7 | 6.1 | 7.7 | 79.2 | 5.3 | 13.5 | 18.8 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 8.4 | -9.5 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 27 | 35.2 | 13.7 | 26.0 | 52.8 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 41.7 | 7.4 | 10.0 | 73.9 | 7.3 | 17.5 | 24.8 | 6.3 | 4.4 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 3.9 | +13.8 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 55 | 34.9 | 14.2 | 24.0 | 59.0 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 45.7 | 5.9 | 7.7 | 76.2 | 5.7 | 15.9 | 21.6 | 6.9 | 4.7 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 3.5 | +10.3 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 群馬 | 16 | 33.3 | 13.9 | 24.7 | 56.1 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 30.0 | 5.0 | 6.5 | 76.9 | 5.1 | 18.0 | 23.1 | 9.5 | 4.4 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 3.4 | +23.1 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 大阪 | 52 | 31.4 | 12.5 | 22.4 | 55.7 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 38.1 | 6.1 | 7.4 | 81.8 | 4.9 | 15.1 | 19.9 | 4.5 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 5.4 | -4.3 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 佐賀 | 11 | 34.1 | 14.8 | 24.8 | 59.5 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 37.5 | 3.9 | 4.9 | 80.0 | 6.5 | 16.5 | 23.0 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 4.9 | -1.8 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 広島 | 3 | 22.5 | 9.9 | 22.5 | 43.8 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 100.0 | 5.6 | 15.5 | 21.1 | 1.4 | 5.6 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 8.5 | -14.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 28 | 348 | 61.5 | 1.305 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 27.7 | 4.8 | 12.5 | 0.65 | 0.45 | 11.2 | 28.1 | 2.5 | 4.1 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 27 | 664 | 53.6 | 1.167 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 29.9 | 3.8 | 19.8 | 1.44 | 0.66 | 15.8 | 33.4 | 1.2 | 1.3 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 55 | 1761 | 60.3 | 1.284 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 28.0 | 4.2 | 20.8 | 1.45 | 0.74 | 13.0 | 31.9 | 1.4 | 1.6 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 群馬 | 16 | 545 | 57.3 | 1.216 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 27.6 | 3.8 | 26.0 | 2.16 | 0.94 | 11.8 | 36.6 | 1.2 | 3.9 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 大阪 | 52 | 1002 | 56.7 | 1.239 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 26.3 | 3.9 | 13.6 | 1.04 | 0.52 | 11.4 | 31.5 | 2.0 | 2.4 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 佐賀 | 11 | 271 | 60.7 | 1.281 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 25.9 | 2.7 | 8.2 | 0.81 | 0.32 | 13.7 | 36.7 | 1.4 | 1.8 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 広島 | 3 | 38 | 43.8 | 0.941 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 27.3 | 5.2 | 5.9 | 0.25 | 0.22 | 11.8 | 28.9 | 1.9 | 3.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 28 | 348 | -0.50 | +0.13 | -0.63 | +0.008 | +0.006 | -0.002 | +0.17 | +0.21 | +0.04 | -0.83 | +0.31 | -0.52 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 27 | 664 | +2.91 | +1.61 | +1.31 | +0.041 | +0.010 | -0.031 | +1.86 | +1.45 | -0.41 | -0.31 | +0.07 | -0.24 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 55 | 1761 | +4.06 | +2.73 | +1.33 | +0.046 | +0.024 | -0.022 | +3.03 | +1.62 | -1.41 | -0.84 | +0.13 | -0.71 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 群馬 | 16 | 545 | +4.29 | +2.75 | +1.54 | +0.045 | +0.021 | -0.024 | +1.83 | +0.70 | -1.13 | +0.01 | -0.50 | -0.48 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 大阪 | 52 | 1002 | -1.70 | -0.28 | -1.43 | -0.028 | +0.004 | +0.032 | +1.06 | -0.11 | -1.17 | -1.59 | +0.52 | -1.08 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 佐賀 | 11 | 271 | +0.54 | +0.37 | +0.17 | +0.006 | +0.005 | 0.000 | +0.18 | +0.53 | +0.36 | -0.12 | +0.15 | +0.03 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 広島 | 3 | 38 | -0.64 | -0.78 | +0.14 | +0.001 | -0.004 | -0.005 | +0.01 | -0.48 | -0.49 | -0.54 | +0.08 | -0.46 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 5.0 | 28 | 348 | -0.37 | -1.00 | -1.37 | +0.15 | -1.29 | -1.15 | +0.38 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 5.0 | 27 | 664 | +2.47 | +0.25 | +2.72 | +3.28 | +1.51 | +4.79 | +3.09 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 5.0 | 55 | 1761 | +2.99 | -0.37 | +2.62 | +3.83 | +0.85 | +4.67 | +7.77 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 群馬 | 5.0 | 16 | 545 | +2.91 | +0.71 | +3.62 | +4.75 | +1.96 | +6.71 | +3.03 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 大阪 | 5.0 | 52 | 1002 | -0.08 | -0.74 | -0.82 | -0.19 | -1.79 | -1.98 | +0.58 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 佐賀 | 5.0 | 11 | 271 | +1.34 | -0.61 | +0.73 | +1.71 | -0.19 | +1.53 | +0.71 |