| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 32 | B3 | 東京CR | 18 | 198 | 58 | 25 | 58 | 43.1 | 0 | 0 | - | 8 | 13 | 61.5 | 26 | 27 | 53 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 11 | 34 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 6 | 170 | 57 | 27 | 48 | 56.2 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 14 | 27 | 41 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 23 | 13 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B3 | 合計 | 24 | 367 | 115 | 52 | 106 | 49.1 | 0 | 0 | - | 11 | 22 | 50.0 | 40 | 54 | 94 | 3 | 31 | 5 | 34 | 47 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B3 | 岩手 | 12 | 360 | 115 | 49 | 85 | 57.6 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 17 | 29 | 58.6 | 31 | 68 | 99 | 10 | 33 | 4 | 16 | 37 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 8 | 268 | 98 | 45 | 78 | 57.7 | 0 | 0 | - | 8 | 27 | 29.6 | 31 | 57 | 88 | 5 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 29 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B3 | 合計 | 20 | 628 | 213 | 94 | 163 | 57.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 25 | 56 | 44.6 | 62 | 125 | 187 | 15 | 55 | 9 | 24 | 66 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B3 | 金沢 | 37 | 1177 | 555 | 243 | 357 | 68.1 | 0 | 0 | - | 69 | 154 | 44.8 | 139 | 246 | 385 | 9 | 107 | 21 | 53 | 135 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 三遠 | 4 | 70 | 18 | 9 | 13 | 69.2 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15 | -51 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B3 | 金沢 | 3 | 58 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B3 | 品川 | 47 | 1161 | 361 | 145 | 258 | 56.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 71 | 129 | 55.0 | 106 | 210 | 316 | 26 | 92 | 25 | 26 | 100 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B3 | 立川 | 32 | 362 | 76 | 34 | 53 | 64.2 | 0 | 0 | - | 8 | 20 | 40.0 | 47 | 50 | 97 | 5 | 21 | 7 | 13 | 72 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 32 | B3 | 東京CR | 18 | 11.0 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 3.2 | 43.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.4 | 0.7 | 61.5 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 6 | 28.2 | 9.5 | 4.5 | 8.0 | 56.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 1.5 | 33.3 | 2.3 | 4.5 | 6.8 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 3.8 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B3 | 合計 | 24 | 15.3 | 4.8 | 2.2 | 4.4 | 49.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 0.9 | 50.0 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 3.9 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B3 | 岩手 | 12 | 30.0 | 9.6 | 4.1 | 7.1 | 57.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 58.6 | 2.6 | 5.7 | 8.2 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 8 | 33.5 | 12.2 | 5.6 | 9.8 | 57.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 3.4 | 29.6 | 3.9 | 7.1 | 11.0 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B3 | 合計 | 20 | 31.4 | 10.7 | 4.7 | 8.2 | 57.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 44.6 | 3.1 | 6.2 | 9.3 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B3 | 金沢 | 37 | 31.8 | 15.0 | 6.6 | 9.6 | 68.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.9 | 4.2 | 44.8 | 3.8 | 6.6 | 10.4 | 0.2 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 三遠 | 4 | 17.5 | 4.5 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 69.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 3.5 | 4.2 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 3.8 | -12.8 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B3 | 金沢 | 3 | 19.2 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.3 | 0.7 | 50.0 | 2.3 | 5.3 | 7.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B3 | 品川 | 47 | 24.7 | 7.7 | 3.1 | 5.5 | 56.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 55.0 | 2.3 | 4.5 | 6.7 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B3 | 立川 | 32 | 11.3 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 64.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.6 | 40.0 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 32 | B3 | 東京CR | 18 | 10.5 | 4.5 | 10.5 | 43.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.5 | 2.4 | 61.5 | 4.7 | 4.9 | 9.6 | 0.4 | 4.0 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 6.2 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 6 | 12.1 | 5.7 | 10.2 | 56.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.6 | 1.9 | 33.3 | 3.0 | 5.7 | 8.7 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 4.9 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B3 | 合計 | 24 | 11.3 | 5.1 | 10.4 | 49.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.1 | 2.2 | 50.0 | 3.9 | 5.3 | 9.2 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B3 | 岩手 | 12 | 11.5 | 4.9 | 8.5 | 57.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 58.6 | 3.1 | 6.8 | 9.9 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 3.7 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 8 | 13.1 | 6.0 | 10.5 | 57.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.1 | 3.6 | 29.6 | 4.2 | 7.6 | 11.8 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 3.9 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B3 | 合計 | 20 | 12.2 | 5.4 | 9.3 | 57.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 3.2 | 44.6 | 3.6 | 7.2 | 10.7 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B3 | 金沢 | 37 | 17.0 | 7.4 | 10.9 | 68.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.1 | 4.7 | 44.8 | 4.3 | 7.5 | 11.8 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 4.1 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 三遠 | 4 | 9.3 | 4.6 | 6.7 | 69.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 7.2 | 8.8 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 7.7 | -26.3 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B3 | 金沢 | 3 | 5.6 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.6 | 1.3 | 50.0 | 4.4 | 10.0 | 14.4 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 4.4 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B3 | 品川 | 47 | 11.2 | 4.5 | 8.0 | 56.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 55.0 | 3.3 | 6.5 | 9.8 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B3 | 立川 | 32 | 7.6 | 3.4 | 5.3 | 64.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.8 | 2.0 | 40.0 | 4.7 | 5.0 | 9.7 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 7.2 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 32 | B3 | 東京CR | 18 | 14.9 | 6.5 | 15.2 | 43.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.8 | 2.7 | 66.7 | 6.5 | 7.4 | 14.0 | 0.3 | 5.7 | 0.6 | 3.3 | 9.2 | -22.9 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 6 | 18.1 | 8.6 | 15.2 | 56.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 2.9 | 33.3 | 4.4 | 8.6 | 13.0 | 0.3 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 7.3 | 3.8 | -14.9 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B3 | 合計 | 24 | 16.4 | 7.5 | 15.2 | 49.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.4 | 2.8 | 50.0 | 5.5 | 8.0 | 13.5 | 0.3 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 5.2 | 6.6 | -19.0 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B3 | 岩手 | 12 | 17.5 | 7.7 | 13.4 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 58.3 | 4.6 | 10.7 | 15.3 | 1.4 | 4.9 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 3.8 | -16.9 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 8 | 18.6 | 8.5 | 14.9 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.6 | 5.2 | 29.6 | 6.0 | 11.0 | 17.1 | 1.0 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 5.4 | -9.3 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B3 | 合計 | 20 | 18.0 | 8.0 | 14.1 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 4.5 | 43.1 | 5.2 | 10.8 | 16.1 | 1.2 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 4.5 | -13.5 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B3 | 金沢 | 37 | 24.2 | 10.6 | 15.6 | 68.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.0 | 6.8 | 44.8 | 6.0 | 10.7 | 16.8 | 0.4 | 4.6 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 5.0 | -14.0 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 三遠 | 4 | 15.5 | 7.8 | 11.2 | 69.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 11.2 | 13.8 | 1.7 | 4.3 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 10.3 | -41.4 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B3 | 金沢 | 3 | 8.0 | 3.5 | 5.3 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.9 | 1.8 | 50.0 | 6.2 | 14.2 | 20.4 | 0.0 | 4.4 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 4.4 | +2.7 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B3 | 品川 | 47 | 15.4 | 6.2 | 11.4 | 54.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 5.7 | 54.1 | 4.7 | 9.4 | 14.1 | 1.1 | 4.2 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 3.8 | -33.9 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B3 | 立川 | 32 | 11.9 | 5.3 | 8.2 | 64.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.3 | 3.2 | 40.0 | 7.4 | 7.9 | 15.3 | 0.8 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 10.3 | -19.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 32 | B3 | 東京CR | 18 | 198 | 43.1 | 0.909 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 19.2 | 4.9 | 0.9 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 12.9 | 16.4 | 0.9 | 4.6 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 6 | 170 | 56.2 | 1.096 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 16.9 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.11 | 0.07 | 10.5 | 14.2 | 1.5 | 9.7 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B3 | 合計 | 24 | 367 | 49.5 | 1.000 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 18.0 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 11.8 | 15.2 | 1.2 | 7.1 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B3 | 岩手 | 12 | 360 | 57.1 | 1.146 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 17.6 | 4.3 | 4.3 | 0.29 | 0.24 | 9.3 | 20.2 | 0.9 | 3.8 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 8 | 268 | 57.1 | 1.079 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 18.8 | 3.6 | 3.2 | 0.24 | 0.17 | 12.7 | 23.2 | 1.3 | 2.6 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B3 | 合計 | 20 | 628 | 57.1 | 1.114 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 18.1 | 4.0 | 3.8 | 0.27 | 0.21 | 10.8 | 21.5 | 1.1 | 3.3 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B3 | 金沢 | 37 | 1177 | 68.2 | 1.304 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 20.3 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 0.08 | 0.07 | 12.7 | 24.1 | 1.4 | 4.0 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 三遠 | 4 | 70 | 69.2 | 1.286 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 14.4 | 3.8 | 5.6 | 0.40 | 0.39 | 5.7 | 23.2 | 1.6 | 5.1 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B3 | 金沢 | 3 | 58 | 66.7 | 1.500 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 8.4 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 12.1 | 25.4 | 0.0 | 4.2 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B3 | 品川 | 47 | 1161 | 54.3 | 1.114 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 15.7 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 0.25 | 0.24 | 9.5 | 20.7 | 1.8 | 2.0 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B3 | 立川 | 32 | 362 | 64.7 | 1.298 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 10.9 | 2.9 | 2.5 | 0.24 | 0.23 | 14.9 | 16.4 | 1.7 | 3.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 32 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 24 | 367 | -1.32 | -1.08 | -0.24 | +0.016 | -0.008 | -0.024 | -1.00 | -0.13 | +0.88 | -0.99 | +0.34 | -0.66 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 20 | 628 | -1.66 | -1.48 | -0.18 | +0.005 | -0.006 | -0.010 | +0.44 | +0.44 | 0.00 | -0.57 | +0.78 | +0.21 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B3 | 金沢 | 37 | 1177 | -1.73 | -1.60 | -0.14 | -0.008 | -0.013 | -0.005 | +0.26 | +0.34 | +0.08 | -0.11 | +0.63 | +0.52 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 三遠 | 4 | 70 | -0.98 | -0.57 | -0.41 | +0.003 | -0.002 | -0.005 | -0.11 | +0.23 | +0.34 | -0.79 | +0.34 | -0.45 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B3 | 金沢 | 3 | 57 | -0.11 | -0.51 | +0.40 | +0.016 | -0.005 | -0.022 | +0.60 | +0.11 | -0.50 | -0.70 | +0.09 | -0.61 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B3 | 品川 | 47 | 1161 | -6.17 | -5.08 | -1.10 | -0.024 | -0.035 | -0.011 | -1.33 | +0.04 | +1.36 | -2.29 | +1.71 | -0.59 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B3 | 立川 | 32 | 361 | -1.38 | -1.40 | +0.02 | -0.019 | -0.009 | +0.010 | +0.50 | +0.55 | +0.05 | -0.24 | +0.64 | +0.40 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 32 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 5.0 | 24 | 367 | -3.96 | -0.41 | -4.36 | -4.31 | -0.59 | -4.91 | -0.44 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 5.0 | 20 | 628 | -3.70 | -0.65 | -4.35 | -4.06 | -0.43 | -4.48 | -0.57 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B3 | 金沢 | 5.0 | 37 | 1177 | -2.74 | -0.52 | -3.26 | -3.10 | -0.18 | -3.28 | -0.23 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 三遠 | 5.0 | 4 | 70 | -1.90 | -0.78 | -2.68 | -2.29 | -1.11 | -3.39 | -0.02 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B3 | 金沢 | 5.0 | 3 | 57 | -1.29 | +0.38 | -0.91 | -1.79 | +0.76 | -1.03 | +0.07 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B3 | 品川 | 4.9 | 47 | 1161 | -3.17 | -0.35 | -3.52 | -6.17 | -0.92 | -7.09 | -2.79 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B3 | 立川 | 5.0 | 32 | 361 | -2.78 | -0.32 | -3.09 | -3.52 | -0.18 | -3.71 | -0.16 |