| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 川崎 | 59 | 1353 | 335 | 116 | 268 | 43.3 | 59 | 141 | 41.8 | 44 | 50 | 88.0 | 22 | 73 | 95 | 111 | 61 | 30 | 7 | 75 | +436 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 57 | 1403 | 329 | 115 | 281 | 40.9 | 65 | 162 | 40.1 | 34 | 42 | 81.0 | 20 | 81 | 101 | 135 | 32 | 53 | 6 | 79 | +347 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1434 | 261 | 88 | 227 | 38.8 | 55 | 141 | 39.0 | 30 | 36 | 83.3 | 20 | 102 | 122 | 140 | 41 | 58 | 12 | 113 | +115 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 40 | 682 | 72 | 25 | 87 | 28.7 | 16 | 57 | 28.1 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 17 | 35 | 52 | 76 | 25 | 24 | 3 | 80 | +190 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 51 | 643 | 70 | 27 | 85 | 31.8 | 10 | 61 | 16.4 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 11 | 35 | 46 | 30 | 14 | 17 | 1 | 71 | +104 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 47 | 601 | 114 | 40 | 116 | 34.5 | 31 | 99 | 31.3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 12 | 40 | 52 | 36 | 14 | 23 | 2 | 60 | +153 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 912 | 195 | 65 | 151 | 43.0 | 52 | 128 | 40.6 | 13 | 17 | 76.5 | 19 | 63 | 82 | 50 | 13 | 31 | 1 | 78 | +144 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 992 | 194 | 68 | 155 | 43.9 | 49 | 128 | 38.3 | 9 | 10 | 90.0 | 19 | 45 | 64 | 39 | 22 | 35 | 1 | 104 | +74 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 川崎 | 51 | 550 | 88 | 30 | 79 | 38.0 | 19 | 58 | 32.8 | 9 | 13 | 69.2 | 8 | 34 | 42 | 33 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 70 | -189 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 川崎 | 52 | 596 | 75 | 24 | 61 | 39.3 | 16 | 42 | 38.1 | 11 | 11 | 100.0 | 12 | 32 | 44 | 25 | 19 | 24 | 4 | 85 | -153 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -16 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 川崎 | 59 | 22.9 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 43.3 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 41.8 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 88.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.3 | +7.4 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 57 | 24.6 | 5.8 | 2.0 | 4.9 | 40.9 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 40.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 81.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.4 | +6.1 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 23.9 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 38.8 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 39.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 83.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.9 | +1.9 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 40 | 17.1 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 28.7 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 28.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.0 | +4.8 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 51 | 12.6 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 31.8 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 16.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 75.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.4 | +2.0 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 47 | 12.8 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 34.5 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 31.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | +3.3 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 15.2 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 43.0 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 40.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 76.5 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | +2.4 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 16.5 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 43.9 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 38.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 90.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.7 | +1.2 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 川崎 | 51 | 10.8 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 38.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 32.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 69.2 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.4 | -3.7 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 川崎 | 52 | 11.5 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 39.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 38.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.6 | -2.9 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -8.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 川崎 | 59 | 8.9 | 3.1 | 7.1 | 43.3 | 1.6 | 3.8 | 41.8 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 88.0 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.0 | +11.6 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 57 | 8.4 | 3.0 | 7.2 | 40.9 | 1.7 | 4.2 | 40.1 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 81.0 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 2.0 | +8.9 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 6.6 | 2.2 | 5.7 | 38.8 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 39.0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 83.3 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 2.8 | +2.9 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 40 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 4.6 | 28.7 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 28.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 4.2 | +10.0 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 51 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 4.8 | 31.8 | 0.6 | 3.4 | 16.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 75.0 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 4.0 | +5.8 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 47 | 6.8 | 2.4 | 6.9 | 34.5 | 1.9 | 5.9 | 31.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 3.6 | +9.2 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 7.7 | 2.6 | 6.0 | 43.0 | 2.1 | 5.1 | 40.6 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 76.5 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.1 | +5.7 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 5.6 | 43.9 | 1.8 | 4.6 | 38.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 90.0 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.8 | +2.7 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 川崎 | 51 | 5.8 | 2.0 | 5.2 | 38.0 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 32.8 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 69.2 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.6 | -12.4 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 川崎 | 52 | 4.5 | 1.4 | 3.7 | 39.3 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 38.1 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 100.0 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 5.1 | -9.2 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.4 | -54.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 川崎 | 59 | 13.6 | 4.7 | 10.7 | 43.8 | 2.4 | 5.6 | 42.8 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 88.0 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 2.9 | +17.7 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 57 | 12.8 | 4.5 | 11.2 | 40.3 | 2.5 | 6.4 | 39.0 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 80.0 | 0.8 | 3.3 | 4.1 | 5.4 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 3.0 | +13.3 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 10.3 | 3.5 | 9.0 | 38.8 | 2.2 | 5.6 | 39.0 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 83.3 | 0.8 | 4.0 | 4.8 | 5.5 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 4.2 | +4.8 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 40 | 5.8 | 2.0 | 7.1 | 28.2 | 1.3 | 4.7 | 28.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 6.3 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 6.5 | +15.4 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 51 | 6.3 | 2.4 | 7.6 | 31.8 | 0.9 | 5.5 | 16.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 3.9 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 6.2 | +9.0 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 47 | 10.7 | 3.8 | 10.8 | 34.8 | 2.9 | 9.2 | 31.6 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 50.0 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 5.2 | +15.5 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 11.7 | 3.9 | 9.0 | 43.6 | 3.1 | 7.6 | 41.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 73.3 | 1.1 | 3.7 | 4.8 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 4.7 | +8.6 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 11.3 | 3.9 | 8.9 | 44.4 | 2.8 | 7.3 | 38.9 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 90.0 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 5.8 | +4.3 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 川崎 | 51 | 9.5 | 3.2 | 8.4 | 38.5 | 2.0 | 6.1 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 69.2 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 7.3 | -20.6 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 川崎 | 52 | 7.3 | 2.3 | 5.9 | 39.3 | 1.6 | 4.1 | 38.1 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 100.0 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 8.0 | -15.1 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | -85.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 川崎 | 59 | 1353 | 54.9 | 1.159 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 12.2 | 2.1 | 9.6 | 1.82 | 0.79 | 2.0 | 5.8 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 57 | 1403 | 51.4 | 1.085 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 11.0 | 1.1 | 11.2 | 4.35 | 1.02 | 1.8 | 6.8 | 2.8 | 0.4 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1434 | 50.9 | 1.079 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 9.9 | 1.4 | 11.8 | 3.39 | 1.19 | 1.9 | 7.7 | 3.1 | 0.7 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 40 | 682 | 37.6 | 0.795 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 8.2 | 1.8 | 13.1 | 3.00 | 1.60 | 3.4 | 5.7 | 3.0 | 0.4 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 51 | 643 | 37.6 | 0.787 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 8.2 | 1.1 | 6.0 | 2.14 | 0.73 | 2.2 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 47 | 601 | 48.3 | 0.966 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 10.7 | 1.1 | 7.0 | 2.43 | 0.65 | 2.3 | 6.9 | 2.8 | 0.3 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 912 | 61.1 | 1.245 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 8.7 | 0.7 | 7.0 | 3.85 | 0.80 | 2.5 | 6.9 | 2.6 | 0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 992 | 60.5 | 1.236 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 8.8 | 1.0 | 5.1 | 1.86 | 0.58 | 2.3 | 5.1 | 2.9 | 0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 川崎 | 51 | 550 | 50.6 | 1.048 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 8.4 | 0.6 | 8.3 | 5.33 | 0.99 | 1.7 | 6.8 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 川崎 | 52 | 596 | 52.5 | 1.136 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 7.1 | 1.6 | 5.6 | 1.32 | 0.79 | 2.4 | 7.0 | 3.9 | 0.8 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 4.2 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 912 | 1.245 | 60.0% | 6.5% | 50.0% | 5.2% | 60.0% | 3.2% | 44.0% | 32.3% | 39.5% | 49.0% | 73.3% | 3.9% |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 992 | 1.236 | 100.0% | 6.4% | 69.2% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 26.7% | 28.7% | 45.7% | 51.6% | 90.0% | 2.5% |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 川崎 | 51 | 550 | 1.048 | 100.0% | 6.0% | 38.5% | 15.5% | 33.3% | 3.6% | 16.7% | 14.3% | 37.8% | 53.6% | 69.2% | 7.1% |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 川崎 | 52 | 596 | 1.136 | 0.0% | 1.5% | 43.8% | 24.2% | 50.0% | 3.0% | 43.8% | 24.2% | 34.6% | 39.4% | 100.0% | 7.6% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 川崎 | 59 | 1353 | +3.71 | +2.61 | +1.10 | +0.026 | +0.016 | -0.010 | +0.96 | -0.28 | -1.24 | +0.43 | -0.65 | -0.22 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 57 | 1402 | +3.68 | +4.17 | -0.49 | +0.018 | +0.031 | +0.013 | +0.47 | +0.26 | -0.21 | +0.61 | -0.86 | -0.24 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1434 | +0.30 | +0.18 | +0.12 | +0.030 | +0.021 | -0.009 | -2.88 | -1.36 | +1.52 | -0.20 | +0.40 | +0.20 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 40 | 682 | +2.69 | +2.36 | +0.33 | +0.028 | +0.030 | +0.002 | -0.51 | -0.47 | +0.04 | +0.42 | +0.09 | +0.51 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 51 | 643 | +0.28 | -0.35 | +0.63 | +0.021 | +0.009 | -0.012 | -2.48 | -2.26 | +0.22 | -0.26 | 0.00 | -0.25 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 47 | 601 | +0.57 | -0.58 | +1.15 | +0.007 | -0.007 | -0.014 | -1.04 | -0.92 | +0.12 | +0.99 | -0.45 | +0.54 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 912 | +0.17 | +0.18 | -0.01 | +0.004 | +0.008 | +0.004 | -0.76 | -1.03 | -0.27 | -0.36 | +0.01 | -0.35 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 992 | +0.56 | +0.96 | -0.40 | +0.013 | +0.015 | +0.002 | -1.55 | -0.81 | +0.74 | -0.62 | -0.05 | -0.68 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 川崎 | 51 | 550 | -2.37 | -0.70 | -1.68 | -0.023 | -0.005 | +0.018 | -1.78 | -0.89 | +0.89 | +0.10 | -0.08 | +0.02 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 川崎 | 52 | 596 | -1.75 | -0.71 | -1.04 | -0.026 | -0.003 | +0.023 | -1.45 | -1.14 | +0.31 | +0.07 | -0.04 | +0.03 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 11 | -0.49 | -0.24 | -0.25 | -0.005 | -0.001 | +0.004 | -0.17 | 0.00 | +0.17 | -0.26 | +0.13 | -0.13 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 川崎 | 2.1 | 59 | 1353 | +0.60 | +0.34 | +0.94 | +1.46 | +0.99 | +2.45 | +4.43 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 2.1 | 57 | 1402 | +1.15 | +1.10 | +2.26 | +3.48 | +0.10 | +3.58 | +5.32 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 2.2 | 60 | 1434 | -0.35 | +1.04 | +0.68 | -1.07 | +0.75 | -0.33 | +2.21 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 2.1 | 40 | 682 | -1.60 | +0.23 | -1.37 | +0.16 | +0.16 | +0.31 | +1.30 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 2.5 | 51 | 643 | -3.08 | -0.73 | -3.81 | -3.47 | -0.35 | -3.82 | -0.31 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 2.5 | 47 | 601 | -1.37 | -0.07 | -1.44 | -2.43 | +0.77 | -1.66 | +0.44 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 2.4 | 60 | 912 | +0.05 | +0.15 | +0.20 | -0.63 | -0.12 | -0.75 | +1.15 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 川崎 | 2.4 | 60 | 992 | -0.85 | -0.21 | -1.06 | -0.30 | -0.79 | -1.09 | +1.07 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 川崎 | 2.4 | 51 | 550 | -1.58 | -0.48 | -2.06 | -2.02 | -2.11 | -4.13 | -0.34 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 川崎 | 2.6 | 52 | 596 | -2.68 | -0.40 | -3.08 | -3.02 | -1.44 | -4.45 | -0.48 |