| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B2 | 東京Z | 8 | 157 | 41 | 14 | 29 | 48.3 | 11 | 25 | 44.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 13 | +4 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 東京Z | 59 | 1702 | 494 | 167 | 455 | 36.7 | 82 | 237 | 34.6 | 78 | 102 | 76.5 | 24 | 128 | 152 | 277 | 120 | 59 | 11 | 132 | -258 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 東京Z | 60 | 1930 | 553 | 208 | 527 | 39.5 | 92 | 281 | 32.7 | 45 | 61 | 73.8 | 22 | 112 | 134 | 321 | 96 | 54 | 6 | 154 | -173 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 東京Z | 25 | 470 | 121 | 42 | 138 | 30.4 | 24 | 79 | 30.4 | 13 | 19 | 68.4 | 5 | 29 | 34 | 52 | 29 | 16 | 3 | 50 | -134 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 新潟 | 54 | 1073 | 237 | 85 | 228 | 37.3 | 41 | 125 | 32.8 | 26 | 37 | 70.3 | 10 | 65 | 75 | 137 | 65 | 29 | 1 | 119 | -144 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 1402 | 410 | 148 | 393 | 37.7 | 85 | 241 | 35.3 | 29 | 40 | 72.5 | 12 | 80 | 92 | 210 | 84 | 37 | 3 | 129 | -328 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 58 | 1116 | 260 | 93 | 255 | 36.5 | 58 | 170 | 34.1 | 16 | 19 | 84.2 | 16 | 53 | 69 | 97 | 51 | 34 | 0 | 100 | -256 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 滋賀 | 43 | 927 | 272 | 95 | 244 | 38.9 | 57 | 158 | 36.1 | 25 | 35 | 71.4 | 13 | 70 | 83 | 129 | 57 | 34 | 4 | 91 | +264 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 44 | 479 | 127 | 46 | 115 | 40.0 | 29 | 78 | 37.2 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 10 | 27 | 37 | 59 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 78 | -184 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 静岡 | 29 | 535 | 169 | 66 | 169 | 39.1 | 30 | 104 | 28.8 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 4 | 21 | 25 | 83 | 41 | 6 | 1 | 59 | -144 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 静岡 | 6 | 39 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | +16 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B2 | 東京Z | 8 | 19.7 | 5.1 | 1.8 | 3.6 | 48.3 | 1.4 | 3.1 | 44.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.6 | +0.5 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 東京Z | 59 | 28.9 | 8.4 | 2.8 | 7.7 | 36.7 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 34.6 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 76.5 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.2 | -4.4 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 東京Z | 60 | 32.2 | 9.2 | 3.5 | 8.8 | 39.5 | 1.5 | 4.7 | 32.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 73.8 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 5.3 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.6 | -2.9 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 東京Z | 25 | 18.8 | 4.8 | 1.7 | 5.5 | 30.4 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 30.4 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 68.4 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.0 | -5.4 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 新潟 | 54 | 19.9 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 37.3 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 32.8 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 70.3 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.2 | -2.7 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 25.0 | 7.3 | 2.6 | 7.0 | 37.7 | 1.5 | 4.3 | 35.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 72.5 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.3 | -5.9 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 58 | 19.2 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 4.4 | 36.5 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 34.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 84.2 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.7 | -4.4 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 滋賀 | 43 | 21.6 | 6.3 | 2.2 | 5.7 | 38.9 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 36.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 71.4 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.1 | +6.1 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 44 | 10.9 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 40.0 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 37.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 85.7 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -4.2 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 静岡 | 29 | 18.4 | 5.8 | 2.3 | 5.8 | 39.1 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 28.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 77.8 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -5.0 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 静岡 | 6 | 6.5 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 44.4 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.2 | +2.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B2 | 東京Z | 8 | 9.4 | 3.2 | 6.6 | 48.3 | 2.5 | 5.7 | 44.0 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 50.0 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 3.0 | +0.9 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 東京Z | 59 | 10.4 | 3.5 | 9.6 | 36.7 | 1.7 | 5.0 | 34.6 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 76.5 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 5.9 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.8 | -5.5 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 東京Z | 60 | 10.3 | 3.9 | 9.8 | 39.5 | 1.7 | 5.2 | 32.7 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 73.8 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 6.0 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.9 | -3.2 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 東京Z | 25 | 9.3 | 3.2 | 10.6 | 30.4 | 1.8 | 6.1 | 30.4 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 68.4 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 3.8 | -10.3 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 新潟 | 54 | 7.9 | 2.9 | 7.6 | 37.3 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 32.8 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 70.3 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 4.6 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | -4.8 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 10.5 | 3.8 | 10.1 | 37.7 | 2.2 | 6.2 | 35.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 72.5 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 5.4 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 3.3 | -8.4 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 58 | 8.4 | 3.0 | 8.2 | 36.5 | 1.9 | 5.5 | 34.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 84.2 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.2 | -8.3 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 滋賀 | 43 | 10.6 | 3.7 | 9.5 | 38.9 | 2.2 | 6.1 | 36.1 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 71.4 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 3.5 | +10.2 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 44 | 9.5 | 3.5 | 8.6 | 40.0 | 2.2 | 5.9 | 37.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 85.7 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 4.4 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 5.9 | -13.8 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 静岡 | 29 | 11.4 | 4.4 | 11.4 | 39.1 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 28.8 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 77.8 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 5.6 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 4.0 | -9.7 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 静岡 | 6 | 10.2 | 3.7 | 8.4 | 44.4 | 2.8 | 6.5 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 5.6 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 6.5 | +14.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B2 | 東京Z | 8 | 13.4 | 4.6 | 9.5 | 48.1 | 3.5 | 8.1 | 43.5 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 50.0 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 4.9 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 4.2 | -0.4 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 東京Z | 59 | 15.6 | 5.3 | 14.3 | 37.1 | 2.6 | 7.4 | 34.6 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 76.3 | 0.7 | 4.0 | 4.7 | 8.8 | 3.7 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 4.0 | -8.1 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 東京Z | 60 | 15.6 | 5.8 | 14.7 | 39.7 | 2.6 | 7.8 | 33.2 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 73.8 | 0.6 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 9.1 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 4.1 | -5.0 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 東京Z | 25 | 14.3 | 5.0 | 16.2 | 30.9 | 2.9 | 9.2 | 31.2 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 70.6 | 0.6 | 3.5 | 4.1 | 6.2 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 5.8 | -16.6 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 新潟 | 54 | 12.0 | 4.3 | 11.8 | 36.7 | 2.1 | 6.4 | 32.2 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 68.6 | 0.5 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 6.8 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 6.0 | -8.4 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 15.3 | 5.5 | 14.7 | 37.6 | 3.2 | 9.1 | 35.2 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 71.1 | 0.4 | 3.0 | 3.4 | 7.9 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 4.5 | -12.7 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 58 | 12.1 | 4.4 | 12.3 | 36.2 | 2.8 | 8.2 | 34.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 81.8 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 4.8 | -14.6 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 滋賀 | 43 | 15.7 | 5.5 | 14.1 | 38.9 | 3.3 | 9.1 | 36.1 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 71.4 | 0.8 | 4.0 | 4.8 | 7.5 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 5.1 | +15.3 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 42 | 14.9 | 5.4 | 12.9 | 41.7 | 3.5 | 8.8 | 39.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 85.7 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 4.4 | 6.5 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 9.0 | -20.8 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 静岡 | 29 | 17.7 | 6.9 | 17.6 | 39.3 | 3.1 | 10.9 | 28.8 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 77.8 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 8.5 | 4.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 6.0 | -15.2 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 静岡 | 6 | 7.1 | 2.9 | 10.0 | 28.6 | 1.4 | 7.1 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 8.6 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 10.0 | +18.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B2 | 東京Z | 8 | 157 | 66.7 | 1.310 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 10.4 | 1.5 | 10.8 | 2.40 | 1.04 | 3.4 | 7.2 | 1.9 | 0.7 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 東京Z | 59 | 1702 | 46.0 | 0.990 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 17.0 | 3.2 | 24.7 | 2.39 | 1.45 | 1.4 | 8.9 | 3.0 | 0.7 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 東京Z | 60 | 1930 | 48.6 | 1.009 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 15.7 | 2.3 | 23.4 | 3.38 | 1.49 | 1.2 | 7.0 | 2.4 | 0.3 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 東京Z | 25 | 470 | 39.7 | 0.839 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 17.9 | 3.0 | 17.8 | 1.79 | 0.99 | 1.1 | 8.2 | 3.3 | 0.7 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 新潟 | 54 | 1073 | 45.4 | 0.949 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 14.3 | 3.0 | 17.3 | 2.03 | 1.21 | 1.1 | 6.4 | 2.0 | 0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 1402 | 48.4 | 0.995 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 16.6 | 2.9 | 20.0 | 2.49 | 1.20 | 0.9 | 6.8 | 2.1 | 0.2 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 58 | 1116 | 47.6 | 0.972 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 13.0 | 2.2 | 11.6 | 1.80 | 0.89 | 1.6 | 5.7 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 滋賀 | 43 | 927 | 50.6 | 1.042 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 15.9 | 2.9 | 17.5 | 2.26 | 1.10 | 1.8 | 8.8 | 3.4 | 0.5 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 42 | 479 | 55.1 | 1.126 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 13.7 | 2.0 | 16.8 | 2.84 | 1.23 | 2.5 | 6.9 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 静岡 | 29 | 535 | 48.2 | 0.983 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 19.6 | 3.8 | 24.2 | 1.98 | 1.23 | 0.8 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 静岡 | 6 | 39 | 35.7 | 0.714 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 9.9 | 1.2 | 15.4 | 6.00 | 1.56 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 9.4 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 58 | 1116 | 0.972 | 76.9% | 5.2% | 30.8% | 20.8% | 41.2% | 6.8% | 34.1% | 50.4% | 34.2% | 15.2% | 81.8% | 1.6% |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 滋賀 | 43 | 927 | 1.042 | 60.7% | 10.7% | 34.1% | 15.7% | 41.2% | 6.5% | 36.7% | 53.3% | 31.6% | 7.3% | 71.4% | 6.5% |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 42 | 479 | 1.126 | 60.0% | 4.5% | 52.4% | 18.9% | 25.0% | 7.2% | 39.0% | 53.2% | 40.0% | 13.5% | 85.7% | 2.7% |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 静岡 | 29 | 535 | 0.983 | 100.0% | 0.6% | 61.4% | 25.6% | 42.1% | 11.0% | 27.4% | 55.2% | 44.4% | 5.2% | 77.8% | 2.3% |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 静岡 | 6 | 39 | 0.714 | 100.0% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 14.3% | - | 0.0% | 20.0% | 71.4% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B2 | 東京Z | 8 | 157 | -0.58 | +0.14 | -0.72 | -0.015 | 0.000 | +0.015 | -0.45 | +0.07 | +0.53 | -0.06 | -0.08 | -0.14 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 東京Z | 59 | 1702 | -1.24 | +0.25 | -1.49 | -0.028 | -0.001 | +0.027 | -0.73 | -0.42 | +0.30 | +0.46 | -0.32 | +0.14 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 東京Z | 60 | 1930 | -0.69 | -0.53 | -0.16 | -0.013 | -0.008 | +0.005 | +0.32 | +0.32 | 0.00 | +0.10 | +0.08 | +0.18 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 東京Z | 25 | 470 | -2.05 | -0.38 | -1.67 | -0.042 | -0.007 | +0.035 | -0.62 | 0.00 | +0.62 | -0.31 | -0.01 | -0.32 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 新潟 | 54 | 1073 | -0.03 | -1.54 | +1.50 | +0.040 | -0.001 | -0.041 | -1.01 | -1.29 | -0.28 | -0.47 | +0.24 | -0.23 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 1402 | -1.62 | -0.68 | -0.95 | -0.009 | -0.003 | +0.006 | -1.00 | -1.14 | -0.14 | -0.02 | +0.09 | +0.06 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 58 | 1116 | -2.70 | -1.62 | -1.08 | -0.021 | -0.010 | +0.011 | -0.76 | -0.07 | +0.68 | -0.44 | +0.60 | +0.16 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 滋賀 | 43 | 927 | +2.94 | +0.34 | +2.60 | +0.017 | +0.005 | -0.012 | +2.06 | +0.64 | -1.43 | +1.34 | +0.22 | +1.56 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 42 | 479 | -2.91 | -1.39 | -1.52 | -0.026 | -0.008 | +0.018 | -0.31 | -0.18 | +0.13 | -1.33 | +0.25 | -1.08 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 静岡 | 29 | 535 | -1.93 | -0.30 | -1.63 | -0.032 | -0.001 | +0.030 | -0.44 | -1.39 | -0.95 | -0.13 | -0.40 | -0.52 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 静岡 | 6 | 39 | +0.11 | +0.59 | -0.48 | -0.008 | +0.006 | +0.014 | -0.25 | +0.19 | +0.44 | +0.31 | -0.01 | +0.30 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B2 | 東京Z | 1.9 | 8 | 157 | +2.20 | +0.80 | +3.00 | +2.10 | +0.13 | +2.23 | +0.51 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 東京Z | 1.7 | 59 | 1702 | +0.62 | +0.77 | +1.39 | +1.36 | -0.50 | +0.86 | +3.97 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 東京Z | 1.4 | 60 | 1930 | +0.72 | +0.44 | +1.16 | +0.55 | +0.27 | +0.81 | +4.30 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 東京Z | 1.7 | 25 | 470 | -2.16 | -0.77 | -2.93 | -1.79 | -2.28 | -4.07 | -0.29 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 新潟 | 1.5 | 54 | 1073 | -2.14 | -1.00 | -3.13 | -2.75 | +0.90 | -1.86 | +0.66 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 1.7 | 56 | 1402 | -0.87 | -0.65 | -1.52 | -0.95 | -1.33 | -2.27 | +0.57 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 1.9 | 58 | 1116 | -1.77 | -0.83 | -2.60 | -2.32 | -1.40 | -3.72 | -0.45 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 滋賀 | 1.8 | 43 | 927 | +0.09 | +0.14 | +0.23 | +0.05 | +2.64 | +2.69 | +2.98 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 2.1 | 42 | 479 | -0.45 | -1.14 | -1.59 | -1.65 | -2.38 | -4.03 | -0.27 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 静岡 | 1.5 | 29 | 535 | -1.27 | -1.60 | -2.86 | -1.24 | -2.95 | -4.19 | -0.35 |