| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 川崎 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +2 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 川崎 | 53 | 524 | 93 | 38 | 89 | 42.7 | 16 | 47 | 34.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 9 | 42 | 51 | 21 | 18 | 8 | 13 | 45 | +38 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 22 | 108 | 16 | 7 | 20 | 35.0 | 1 | 10 | 10.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -8 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 新潟 | 54 | 1213 | 284 | 103 | 264 | 39.0 | 44 | 141 | 31.2 | 34 | 49 | 69.4 | 21 | 92 | 113 | 76 | 55 | 18 | 11 | 85 | -294 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 1066 | 202 | 73 | 234 | 31.2 | 49 | 159 | 30.8 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | 26 | 75 | 101 | 47 | 21 | 24 | 11 | 107 | -268 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 38 | 118 | 26 | 10 | 30 | 33.3 | 4 | 20 | 20.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 12 | -88 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 福島 | 33 | 638 | 96 | 35 | 103 | 34.0 | 15 | 54 | 27.8 | 11 | 12 | 91.7 | 18 | 68 | 86 | 39 | 16 | 17 | 8 | 34 | +8 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 1333 | 263 | 96 | 250 | 38.4 | 45 | 141 | 31.9 | 26 | 42 | 61.9 | 40 | 88 | 128 | 55 | 52 | 35 | 34 | 97 | -278 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B2 | 静岡 | 46 | 955 | 181 | 65 | 209 | 31.1 | 30 | 120 | 25.0 | 21 | 28 | 75.0 | 33 | 67 | 100 | 50 | 21 | 14 | 21 | 73 | -247 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 静岡 | 7 | 127 | 35 | 12 | 29 | 41.4 | 7 | 15 | 46.7 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 18 | -6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 川崎 | 5 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | +0.4 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 川崎 | 53 | 9.9 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 42.7 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 34.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | +0.7 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 22 | 4.9 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 35.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 33.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | -0.4 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 新潟 | 54 | 22.5 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 4.9 | 39.0 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 31.2 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 69.4 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.6 | -5.4 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 19.0 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 4.2 | 31.2 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 30.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 58.3 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.9 | -4.8 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 38 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 33.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 20.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 66.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | -2.3 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 福島 | 33 | 19.3 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 34.0 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 27.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 91.7 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.0 | +0.2 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 22.2 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 38.4 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 31.9 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 61.9 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.6 | -4.6 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B2 | 静岡 | 46 | 20.8 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 4.5 | 31.1 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 25.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 75.0 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.6 | -5.4 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 静岡 | 7 | 18.1 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 4.1 | 41.4 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 46.7 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 80.0 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.6 | -0.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 川崎 | 5 | 11.3 | 3.8 | 7.6 | 50.0 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.8 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 0.0 | +7.6 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 川崎 | 53 | 6.4 | 2.6 | 6.1 | 42.7 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 34.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 3.1 | +2.6 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 22 | 5.4 | 2.3 | 6.7 | 35.0 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 10.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 4.4 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.3 | -2.7 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 新潟 | 54 | 8.4 | 3.1 | 7.8 | 39.0 | 1.3 | 4.2 | 31.2 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 69.4 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 2.5 | -8.7 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 6.8 | 2.5 | 7.9 | 31.2 | 1.7 | 5.4 | 30.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 58.3 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 3.6 | -9.1 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 38 | 7.9 | 3.0 | 9.1 | 33.3 | 1.2 | 6.1 | 20.0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 66.7 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 5.5 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.6 | -26.8 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 福島 | 33 | 5.4 | 2.0 | 5.8 | 34.0 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 27.8 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 91.7 | 1.0 | 3.8 | 4.9 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.9 | +0.5 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 7.1 | 2.6 | 6.8 | 38.4 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 31.9 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 61.9 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 2.6 | -7.5 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B2 | 静岡 | 46 | 6.8 | 2.4 | 7.9 | 31.1 | 1.1 | 4.5 | 25.0 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 75.0 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 2.8 | -9.3 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 静岡 | 7 | 9.9 | 3.4 | 8.2 | 41.4 | 2.0 | 4.3 | 46.7 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 80.0 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 5.1 | -1.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 川崎 | 5 | 15.8 | 5.3 | 5.3 | 100.0 | 5.3 | 5.3 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 川崎 | 51 | 9.6 | 4.0 | 9.4 | 42.4 | 1.5 | 4.7 | 32.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 4.1 | 5.1 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 4.5 | +6.4 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 20 | 5.4 | 2.3 | 10.0 | 23.1 | 0.8 | 5.4 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 3.1 | 4.6 | 0.8 | 4.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 3.8 | -9.2 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 新潟 | 54 | 12.8 | 4.6 | 11.9 | 39.1 | 1.9 | 6.4 | 30.7 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 70.2 | 0.9 | 4.1 | 5.1 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 3.7 | -13.7 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 9.5 | 3.5 | 11.5 | 30.1 | 2.3 | 7.8 | 29.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 55.6 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 4.9 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 5.1 | -14.1 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 36 | 6.3 | 2.8 | 12.7 | 22.2 | 0.7 | 9.2 | 7.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.4 | 5.6 | 7.0 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 7.7 | -43.7 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 福島 | 33 | 8.2 | 3.0 | 8.8 | 34.0 | 1.3 | 4.6 | 27.8 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 91.7 | 1.5 | 5.8 | 7.4 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 2.8 | +0.7 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 11.3 | 4.1 | 10.5 | 39.5 | 1.9 | 5.8 | 33.3 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 61.9 | 1.7 | 3.8 | 5.4 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 4.0 | -11.8 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B2 | 静岡 | 46 | 10.9 | 3.9 | 12.3 | 31.7 | 1.8 | 7.1 | 24.8 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 75.0 | 1.9 | 3.9 | 5.8 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 4.3 | -14.2 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 静岡 | 7 | 14.0 | 4.8 | 11.6 | 41.4 | 2.8 | 6.0 | 46.7 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 80.0 | 1.6 | 4.8 | 6.4 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 6.8 | -2.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 川崎 | 5 | 10 | 150.0 | 3.000 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 11.1 | 5.6 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.5 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 川崎 | 51 | 524 | 50.6 | 1.012 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 10.2 | 1.7 | 5.4 | 1.24 | 0.53 | 2.2 | 8.1 | 1.2 | 2.0 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 20 | 108 | 26.9 | 0.500 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 14.5 | 4.3 | 2.1 | 0.17 | 0.14 | 3.9 | 6.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 新潟 | 54 | 1213 | 47.3 | 0.996 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 13.6 | 2.2 | 8.8 | 1.43 | 0.65 | 2.1 | 8.3 | 1.1 | 0.8 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 1066 | 40.0 | 0.812 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 11.2 | 0.9 | 5.7 | 2.35 | 0.51 | 2.5 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 0.9 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 36 | 118 | 25.0 | 0.500 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 12.9 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 0.50 | 0.19 | 2.7 | 13.1 | 4.5 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 福島 | 33 | 638 | 41.3 | 0.881 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 9.2 | 1.2 | 7.3 | 2.44 | 0.79 | 3.2 | 12.1 | 2.2 | 1.2 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 1333 | 48.8 | 1.000 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 11.7 | 1.9 | 6.1 | 1.04 | 0.52 | 3.4 | 8.0 | 2.3 | 2.5 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B2 | 静岡 | 46 | 955 | 38.9 | 0.828 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 12.2 | 0.9 | 8.2 | 2.88 | 0.67 | 3.7 | 7.6 | 1.5 | 2.2 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 静岡 | 7 | 127 | 53.4 | 1.129 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 12.0 | 1.4 | 10.9 | 2.50 | 0.91 | 3.1 | 11.5 | 2.1 | 1.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 36 | 118 | 0.500 | 66.7% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 11.1% | - | 0.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 38.9% | - | 0.0% |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 福島 | 33 | 638 | 0.881 | 55.0% | 18.3% | 29.6% | 24.8% | 50.0% | 1.8% | 21.2% | 30.3% | 38.1% | 19.3% | 91.7% | 5.5% |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 1333 | 0.996 | 56.1% | 15.5% | 44.0% | 18.9% | 35.3% | 6.4% | 30.9% | 36.7% | 38.5% | 14.8% | 61.9% | 7.6% |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B2 | 静岡 | 46 | 955 | 0.828 | 58.1% | 14.4% | 37.2% | 20.0% | 9.1% | 5.1% | 23.5% | 39.5% | 28.1% | 14.9% | 75.0% | 6.0% |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 静岡 | 7 | 127 | 1.129 | 50.0% | 19.4% | 25.0% | 12.9% | 25.0% | 12.9% | 46.7% | 48.4% | - | 0.0% | 80.0% | 6.5% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 川崎 | 5 | 10 | -0.05 | -0.02 | -0.03 | 0.000 | +0.001 | +0.002 | -0.07 | +0.04 | +0.10 | +0.03 | +0.08 | +0.11 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 川崎 | 51 | 524 | +0.30 | -1.59 | +1.89 | +0.022 | -0.011 | -0.034 | -0.03 | -0.55 | -0.52 | -0.02 | +0.08 | +0.06 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 20 | 108 | -0.69 | -0.72 | +0.02 | -0.010 | -0.002 | +0.008 | -0.29 | -0.46 | -0.16 | -0.06 | +0.32 | +0.26 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 新潟 | 54 | 1213 | -1.75 | +0.02 | -1.78 | -0.010 | +0.004 | +0.014 | -0.95 | -0.34 | +0.61 | -1.26 | +0.26 | -1.00 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 1066 | -1.98 | -0.81 | -1.17 | -0.017 | -0.012 | +0.005 | -1.34 | -0.63 | +0.71 | +0.16 | -0.25 | -0.09 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 36 | 118 | -1.42 | -1.19 | -0.22 | -0.021 | -0.012 | +0.010 | -0.14 | -0.43 | -0.29 | -0.13 | +0.08 | -0.05 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 福島 | 33 | 638 | +0.39 | -0.06 | +0.45 | +0.002 | -0.004 | -0.006 | +0.99 | +0.52 | -0.47 | +0.24 | +0.01 | +0.25 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 1333 | -1.92 | -2.67 | +0.75 | 0.000 | -0.019 | -0.019 | -0.08 | -0.22 | -0.14 | -1.39 | +0.62 | -0.77 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B2 | 静岡 | 46 | 955 | -1.49 | -1.55 | +0.06 | +0.012 | -0.013 | -0.025 | -0.86 | -0.71 | +0.14 | -0.91 | -0.01 | -0.92 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 静岡 | 7 | 127 | -0.25 | -0.49 | +0.24 | -0.002 | -0.004 | -0.002 | +0.41 | +0.02 | -0.39 | +0.17 | +0.03 | +0.20 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 川崎 | 3.1 | 51 | 524 | -2.53 | -0.63 | -3.16 | -3.85 | +1.30 | -2.54 | +0.12 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 3.1 | 20 | 108 | -3.13 | -0.93 | -4.06 | -3.81 | -0.95 | -4.76 | -0.11 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 新潟 | 2.7 | 54 | 1213 | -2.56 | -1.07 | -3.63 | -1.54 | -2.34 | -3.88 | -0.58 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 2.9 | 56 | 1066 | -2.59 | -0.73 | -3.31 | -2.59 | -1.68 | -4.28 | -0.76 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 2.9 | 36 | 118 | -2.30 | -0.74 | -3.05 | -3.49 | -0.97 | -4.46 | -0.10 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 福島 | 3.1 | 33 | 638 | -1.82 | +0.44 | -1.38 | -1.58 | +0.74 | -0.84 | +0.77 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 3.2 | 60 | 1333 | -2.64 | +0.15 | -2.48 | -4.13 | +0.99 | -3.14 | -0.16 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B2 | 静岡 | 3.0 | 46 | 955 | -2.31 | -0.13 | -2.44 | -2.98 | +0.21 | -2.77 | +0.10 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 静岡 | 3.7 | 7 | 127 | -0.63 | -0.58 | -1.22 | -1.18 | -0.16 | -1.34 | +0.12 |