| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 59 | 837 | 123 | 49 | 159 | 30.8 | 14 | 52 | 26.9 | 11 | 14 | 78.6 | 20 | 60 | 80 | 81 | 36 | 26 | 2 | 90 | -111 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 51 | 430 | 102 | 38 | 119 | 31.9 | 4 | 23 | 17.4 | 22 | 28 | 78.6 | 12 | 30 | 42 | 61 | 20 | 12 | 1 | 37 | -89 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 1175 | 214 | 84 | 197 | 42.6 | 25 | 61 | 41.0 | 21 | 32 | 65.6 | 35 | 76 | 111 | 220 | 41 | 69 | 1 | 117 | +129 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 名古屋D | 41 | 738 | 174 | 62 | 143 | 43.4 | 23 | 64 | 35.9 | 27 | 36 | 75.0 | 29 | 50 | 79 | 117 | 43 | 31 | 1 | 80 | -134 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 545 | 114 | 40 | 86 | 46.5 | 13 | 29 | 44.8 | 21 | 36 | 58.3 | 28 | 34 | 62 | 71 | 24 | 21 | 2 | 60 | -15 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 33 | 226 | 60 | 25 | 55 | 45.5 | 9 | 27 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 41 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 21 | -20 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 仙台 | 57 | 1380 | 358 | 129 | 333 | 38.7 | 39 | 116 | 33.6 | 61 | 75 | 81.3 | 20 | 78 | 98 | 212 | 74 | 36 | 1 | 123 | -114 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 仙台 | 53 | 728 | 154 | 54 | 159 | 34.0 | 21 | 69 | 30.4 | 25 | 31 | 80.6 | 23 | 33 | 56 | 101 | 45 | 15 | 5 | 86 | -103 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 奈良 | 41 | 754 | 175 | 57 | 157 | 36.3 | 26 | 76 | 34.2 | 35 | 53 | 66.0 | 8 | 41 | 49 | 125 | 57 | 22 | 1 | 85 | -84 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B2 | 奈良 | 55 | 1168 | 270 | 91 | 273 | 33.3 | 33 | 111 | 29.7 | 55 | 73 | 75.3 | 27 | 67 | 94 | 222 | 55 | 36 | 0 | 126 | -92 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.ONE | 福岡 | 8 | 144 | 44 | 14 | 41 | 34.1 | 6 | 16 | 37.5 | 10 | 14 | 71.4 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 31 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 17 | +11 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 59 | 14.2 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 30.8 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 26.9 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 78.6 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -1.9 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 51 | 8.4 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 31.9 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 17.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 78.6 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | -1.7 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 19.6 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 42.6 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 41.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 65.6 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.9 | +2.1 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 名古屋D | 41 | 18.0 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 43.4 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 35.9 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 75.0 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -3.3 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 9.7 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 46.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 44.8 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 58.3 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -0.3 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 33 | 6.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 45.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | -0.6 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 仙台 | 57 | 24.2 | 6.3 | 2.3 | 5.8 | 38.7 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 33.6 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 81.3 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.2 | -2.0 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 仙台 | 53 | 13.7 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 34.0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 30.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 80.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.6 | -1.9 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 奈良 | 41 | 18.4 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 36.3 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 34.2 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 66.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.1 | -2.0 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B2 | 奈良 | 55 | 21.2 | 4.9 | 1.7 | 5.0 | 33.3 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 29.7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 75.3 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.3 | -1.7 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.ONE | 福岡 | 8 | 18.0 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 5.1 | 34.1 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 37.5 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 71.4 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.1 | +1.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 59 | 5.3 | 2.1 | 6.8 | 30.8 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 26.9 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 78.6 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 3.9 | -4.8 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 51 | 8.5 | 3.2 | 10.0 | 31.9 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 17.4 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 78.6 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 3.1 | -7.4 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 6.6 | 2.6 | 6.0 | 42.6 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 41.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 65.6 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 3.6 | +4.0 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 名古屋D | 41 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 43.4 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 35.9 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 75.0 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 3.9 | 5.7 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.9 | -6.5 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 7.5 | 2.6 | 5.7 | 46.5 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 44.8 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 58.3 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 4.1 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 4.0 | -1.0 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 33 | 9.6 | 4.0 | 8.8 | 45.5 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 33.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 6.5 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 3.3 | -3.2 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 仙台 | 57 | 9.3 | 3.4 | 8.7 | 38.7 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 33.6 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 81.3 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 5.5 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 3.2 | -3.0 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 仙台 | 53 | 7.6 | 2.7 | 7.9 | 34.0 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 30.4 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 80.6 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 4.3 | -5.1 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 奈良 | 41 | 8.4 | 2.7 | 7.5 | 36.3 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 34.2 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 66.0 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 6.0 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 4.1 | -4.0 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B2 | 奈良 | 55 | 8.3 | 2.8 | 8.4 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 29.7 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 75.3 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 6.8 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.9 | -2.8 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.ONE | 福岡 | 8 | 11.0 | 3.5 | 10.2 | 34.1 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 37.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 71.4 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 7.7 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.2 | +2.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 59 | 8.3 | 3.3 | 10.7 | 31.0 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 27.5 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 78.6 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 5.4 | 5.5 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 5.7 | -8.0 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 51 | 13.5 | 5.0 | 15.4 | 32.1 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 22.2 | 3.0 | 3.9 | 78.6 | 1.7 | 4.0 | 5.6 | 8.4 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 5.0 | -12.3 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 9.9 | 3.9 | 9.2 | 42.9 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 41.0 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 63.3 | 1.6 | 3.5 | 5.1 | 10.2 | 1.9 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 5.4 | +6.2 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 名古屋D | 41 | 13.1 | 4.7 | 10.4 | 44.9 | 1.7 | 4.4 | 39.0 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 75.0 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 5.9 | 8.8 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 5.3 | -10.3 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 11.9 | 4.2 | 8.6 | 48.1 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 50.0 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 65.6 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 5.9 | 7.2 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 5.9 | -0.4 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 33 | 16.0 | 6.6 | 13.8 | 48.1 | 2.4 | 6.4 | 37.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 1.9 | 3.2 | 5.1 | 9.3 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 5.1 | -5.6 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 仙台 | 57 | 14.6 | 5.3 | 13.5 | 39.0 | 1.6 | 4.7 | 34.2 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 82.2 | 0.8 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 8.6 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 4.9 | -4.8 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 仙台 | 53 | 11.6 | 4.1 | 11.9 | 34.2 | 1.6 | 5.1 | 30.9 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 80.6 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 4.1 | 7.5 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 6.1 | -7.7 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 奈良 | 41 | 12.9 | 4.3 | 11.7 | 36.3 | 1.9 | 5.7 | 34.2 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 64.7 | 0.6 | 3.1 | 3.7 | 9.3 | 4.3 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 6.3 | -6.0 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B2 | 奈良 | 55 | 12.8 | 4.3 | 12.8 | 33.6 | 1.6 | 5.2 | 30.0 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 75.3 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 10.3 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 5.6 | -3.6 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.ONE | 福岡 | 8 | 16.5 | 5.2 | 14.2 | 36.8 | 2.2 | 4.9 | 46.2 | 3.7 | 5.2 | 71.4 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 10.9 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 6.4 | +5.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 59 | 837 | 35.4 | 0.745 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 12.1 | 2.2 | 14.5 | 2.25 | 1.20 | 2.7 | 8.0 | 2.5 | 0.2 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 51 | 430 | 33.9 | 0.790 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 16.9 | 2.2 | 23.6 | 3.21 | 1.40 | 3.3 | 7.9 | 3.1 | 0.2 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 1175 | 49.2 | 1.010 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 10.5 | 1.7 | 24.4 | 5.34 | 2.32 | 3.5 | 7.3 | 4.6 | 0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 名古屋D | 41 | 738 | 53.3 | 1.123 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 13.3 | 2.9 | 24.0 | 2.72 | 1.80 | 4.7 | 7.6 | 3.4 | 0.1 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 545 | 56.2 | 1.155 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 11.4 | 2.3 | 18.2 | 2.83 | 1.60 | 6.2 | 6.6 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 33 | 226 | 56.7 | 1.132 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 15.5 | 2.9 | 23.5 | 2.92 | 1.52 | 4.2 | 7.1 | 4.8 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 仙台 | 57 | 1380 | 44.9 | 0.978 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 15.7 | 2.6 | 23.2 | 2.97 | 1.48 | 1.7 | 6.9 | 2.5 | 0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 仙台 | 53 | 728 | 40.8 | 0.890 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 13.6 | 2.7 | 18.7 | 2.33 | 1.38 | 3.4 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 0.7 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 奈良 | 41 | 754 | 44.6 | 0.951 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 15.9 | 3.8 | 24.0 | 2.19 | 1.51 | 1.3 | 6.2 | 2.6 | 0.1 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B2 | 奈良 | 55 | 1168 | 39.7 | 0.882 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 15.0 | 2.2 | 26.0 | 4.19 | 1.73 | 2.7 | 6.1 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.ONE | 福岡 | 8 | 144 | 44.7 | 0.978 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 18.9 | 4.0 | 28.4 | 2.42 | 1.50 | 1.8 | 5.2 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 仙台 | 57 | 1380 | 0.978 | 78.4% | 10.1% | 37.3% | 38.9% | 21.1% | 10.4% | 36.4% | 24.1% | 26.9% | 7.1% | 82.2% | 9.3% |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 仙台 | 53 | 728 | 0.890 | 72.7% | 6.4% | 34.9% | 36.4% | 18.8% | 9.2% | 30.9% | 31.8% | 30.8% | 7.5% | 80.6% | 8.7% |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 奈良 | 41 | 754 | 0.951 | 60.0% | 5.5% | 33.3% | 24.7% | 38.5% | 14.3% | 31.8% | 36.3% | 50.0% | 5.5% | 64.7% | 13.7% |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B2 | 奈良 | 55 | 1168 | 0.879 | 60.0% | 4.9% | 31.2% | 40.7% | 47.6% | 6.8% | 27.3% | 32.2% | 50.0% | 3.9% | 75.3% | 11.4% |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.ONE | 福岡 | 8 | 144 | 0.978 | 100.0% | 4.4% | 25.0% | 35.6% | 28.6% | 15.6% | 50.0% | 26.7% | 0.0% | 2.2% | 71.4% | 15.6% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 59 | 837 | -1.25 | -1.52 | +0.27 | -0.005 | -0.008 | -0.003 | -0.35 | -0.50 | -0.16 | -0.18 | +0.40 | +0.22 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 51 | 430 | -1.37 | -2.18 | +0.81 | -0.003 | -0.021 | -0.018 | 0.00 | -0.12 | -0.11 | -0.15 | +0.23 | +0.08 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 1175 | +1.60 | +0.22 | +1.38 | +0.023 | +0.003 | -0.020 | -0.89 | -0.56 | +0.32 | +1.29 | -0.21 | +1.08 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 名古屋D | 41 | 737 | -2.25 | -1.28 | -0.98 | -0.013 | -0.004 | +0.009 | -2.46 | -0.88 | +1.58 | -0.33 | +0.30 | -0.03 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 545 | -0.96 | -1.06 | +0.09 | -0.020 | -0.007 | +0.012 | +1.62 | 0.00 | -1.62 | -1.07 | +0.23 | -0.84 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 33 | 226 | -0.87 | -0.23 | -0.64 | 0.000 | +0.003 | +0.003 | -0.92 | 0.00 | +0.92 | +0.23 | +0.04 | +0.27 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 仙台 | 57 | 1380 | +0.65 | -0.67 | +1.32 | +0.003 | -0.004 | -0.006 | +0.58 | -0.84 | -1.42 | +0.47 | -0.20 | +0.26 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 仙台 | 53 | 727 | -2.16 | -1.10 | -1.06 | -0.013 | -0.008 | +0.006 | -0.06 | +0.49 | +0.54 | -0.89 | +0.62 | -0.27 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 奈良 | 41 | 754 | -0.05 | +0.11 | -0.16 | +0.005 | +0.004 | -0.001 | -1.88 | -1.19 | +0.70 | +0.09 | -0.20 | -0.11 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B2 | 奈良 | 55 | 1168 | +1.81 | +1.34 | +0.47 | +0.017 | +0.011 | -0.006 | -0.24 | -0.31 | -0.07 | +0.78 | -0.39 | +0.39 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.ONE | 福岡 | 8 | 144 | +0.39 | +0.09 | +0.31 | +0.011 | +0.004 | -0.007 | -0.04 | -0.40 | -0.36 | -0.53 | +0.11 | -0.41 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 1.6 | 59 | 837 | -1.50 | -0.02 | -1.51 | -2.68 | +0.44 | -2.25 | +0.36 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 1.4 | 51 | 430 | -1.03 | +0.08 | -0.95 | -2.56 | +0.87 | -1.69 | +0.32 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 名古屋D | 1.3 | 60 | 1175 | +0.90 | +2.25 | +3.16 | +0.50 | +2.98 | +3.49 | +4.45 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 名古屋D | 1.6 | 41 | 737 | +0.28 | +0.94 | +1.23 | -0.29 | -0.07 | -0.36 | +1.12 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 1.7 | 56 | 545 | -0.19 | +0.74 | +0.55 | -1.17 | +0.78 | -0.39 | +0.80 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 1.5 | 33 | 226 | +0.88 | +0.48 | +1.36 | +0.64 | -0.21 | +0.43 | +0.44 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 仙台 | 1.6 | 57 | 1380 | -0.60 | -0.31 | -0.91 | -0.60 | +1.19 | +0.59 | +2.81 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 仙台 | 1.8 | 53 | 727 | -1.49 | -0.39 | -1.88 | -2.40 | -1.59 | -3.99 | -0.41 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 奈良 | 1.4 | 41 | 754 | -1.73 | -0.34 | -2.07 | -1.37 | -0.36 | -1.73 | +0.54 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B2 | 奈良 | 1.4 | 55 | 1168 | -0.26 | +0.35 | +0.09 | +1.33 | +1.07 | +2.40 | +3.62 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.ONE | 福岡 | 1.1 | 8 | 144 | +0.15 | -0.24 | -0.09 | +0.40 | +0.12 | +0.52 | +0.29 |