| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 21 | B1 | 茨城 | 48 | 403 | 135 | 45 | 137 | 32.8 | 16 | 64 | 25.0 | 29 | 41 | 70.7 | 5 | 34 | 39 | 49 | 28 | 10 | 0 | 52 | -101 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 43 | 282 | 91 | 29 | 110 | 26.4 | 4 | 38 | 10.5 | 29 | 40 | 72.5 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 44 | 25 | 7 | 1 | 49 | -197 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 31 | 195 | 59 | 18 | 64 | 28.1 | 7 | 30 | 23.3 | 16 | 24 | 66.7 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 46 | -108 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -6 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | B1 | 合計 | 32 | 202 | 60 | 18 | 65 | 27.7 | 7 | 30 | 23.3 | 17 | 26 | 65.4 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 19 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 47 | -114 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 21 | B1 | 茨城 | 48 | 8.4 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 32.8 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 25.0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 70.7 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -2.1 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 43 | 6.6 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 26.4 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 10.5 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 72.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -4.6 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 31 | 6.3 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 28.1 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 23.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 66.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -3.5 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 1 | 6.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -6.0 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | B1 | 合計 | 32 | 6.3 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 27.7 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 23.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 65.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -3.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 21 | B1 | 茨城 | 48 | 12.1 | 4.0 | 12.3 | 32.8 | 1.4 | 5.7 | 25.0 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 70.7 | 0.4 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 4.4 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 4.7 | -9.0 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 43 | 11.6 | 3.7 | 14.0 | 26.4 | 0.5 | 4.8 | 10.5 | 3.7 | 5.1 | 72.5 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 5.6 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 6.2 | -25.1 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 31 | 10.9 | 3.3 | 11.8 | 28.1 | 1.3 | 5.5 | 23.3 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 66.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 3.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 8.5 | -19.9 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 1 | 5.2 | 0.0 | 5.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 5.2 | 10.5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 5.2 | 5.2 | 5.2 | 20.9 | 5.2 | 0.0 | 5.2 | -31.4 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | B1 | 合計 | 32 | 10.7 | 3.2 | 11.6 | 27.7 | 1.2 | 5.3 | 23.3 | 3.0 | 4.6 | 65.4 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 4.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 8.4 | -20.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 21 | B1 | 茨城 | 48 | 15.8 | 5.3 | 18.3 | 28.7 | 2.0 | 8.6 | 23.5 | 3.2 | 4.6 | 70.4 | 0.7 | 4.4 | 5.1 | 6.9 | 4.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 7.1 | -20.7 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 41 | 16.4 | 5.3 | 21.0 | 25.0 | 0.9 | 7.5 | 12.1 | 5.0 | 6.8 | 73.3 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 4.3 | 8.9 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 10.3 | -43.8 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 31 | 18.2 | 5.8 | 18.2 | 32.1 | 2.4 | 8.2 | 29.2 | 4.1 | 6.2 | 66.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 5.8 | 5.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 15.1 | -32.0 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 1 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 10.0 | 20.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 30.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -70.0 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | B1 | 合計 | 32 | 17.9 | 5.6 | 17.9 | 31.5 | 2.3 | 8.0 | 29.2 | 4.3 | 6.6 | 65.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 5.6 | 6.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 14.6 | -33.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 21 | B1 | 茨城 | 48 | 403 | 34.3 | 0.782 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 21.4 | 4.0 | 18.5 | 1.52 | 0.86 | 1.4 | 8.8 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 41 | 282 | 27.2 | 0.679 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 23.7 | 3.8 | 25.3 | 1.95 | 1.07 | 1.6 | 7.4 | 2.1 | 0.4 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 31 | 195 | 38.7 | 0.855 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 22.1 | 4.7 | 17.5 | 1.00 | 0.79 | 2.5 | 4.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 1 | 7 | 0.0 | 0.500 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 41.7 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.1 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | B1 | 合計 | 32 | 202 | 38.0 | 0.844 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 22.7 | 5.4 | 17.0 | 0.85 | 0.75 | 2.4 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 21 | B1 | 茨城 | 48 | 403 | 0.782 | 46.2% | 10.9% | 30.0% | 33.6% | 25.0% | 3.4% | 20.5% | 32.8% | 33.3% | 10.1% | 70.4% | 9.2% |
| 2024-25 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 41 | 282 | 0.679 | 55.6% | 8.5% | 30.2% | 40.6% | 14.3% | 6.6% | 12.0% | 23.6% | 12.5% | 7.5% | 73.3% | 13.2% |
| 2025-26 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 31 | 195 | 0.855 | 75.0% | 6.5% | 36.8% | 30.6% | 0.0% | 9.7% | 22.2% | 29.0% | 50.0% | 9.7% | 66.7% | 14.5% |
| 2025-26 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 1 | 7 | 0.500 | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 2025-26 | 23 | B1 | 合計 | 32 | 202 | 0.844 | 75.0% | 6.2% | 35.0% | 31.2% | 0.0% | 9.4% | 22.2% | 28.1% | 50.0% | 9.4% | 65.0% | 15.6% |