| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B2 | 奈良 | 57 | 1351 | 363 | 152 | 362 | 42.0 | 28 | 101 | 27.7 | 31 | 40 | 77.5 | 38 | 116 | 154 | 56 | 75 | 54 | 14 | 154 | -9 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 1588 | 513 | 200 | 460 | 43.5 | 61 | 159 | 38.4 | 52 | 68 | 76.5 | 44 | 81 | 125 | 85 | 70 | 50 | 17 | 151 | -170 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 56 | 1344 | 525 | 209 | 429 | 48.7 | 50 | 127 | 39.4 | 57 | 72 | 79.2 | 20 | 97 | 117 | 73 | 69 | 48 | 7 | 141 | -229 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 45 | 1124 | 400 | 156 | 354 | 44.1 | 55 | 150 | 36.7 | 33 | 44 | 75.0 | 31 | 68 | 99 | 79 | 51 | 32 | 3 | 90 | -113 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 福岡 | 51 | 1178 | 457 | 171 | 389 | 44.0 | 59 | 163 | 36.2 | 56 | 72 | 77.8 | 16 | 60 | 76 | 68 | 57 | 51 | 9 | 141 | -77 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 19 | 538 | 208 | 81 | 162 | 50.0 | 24 | 62 | 38.7 | 22 | 25 | 88.0 | 9 | 36 | 45 | 25 | 21 | 21 | 3 | 48 | -75 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 福岡 | 49 | 988 | 248 | 95 | 306 | 31.0 | 31 | 112 | 27.7 | 27 | 38 | 71.1 | 35 | 58 | 93 | 41 | 39 | 24 | 3 | 124 | -114 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 1070 | 278 | 109 | 260 | 41.9 | 28 | 97 | 28.9 | 32 | 37 | 86.5 | 24 | 68 | 92 | 55 | 36 | 34 | 3 | 127 | -46 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | 奈良 | 59 | 976 | 224 | 82 | 204 | 40.2 | 41 | 100 | 41.0 | 19 | 25 | 76.0 | 16 | 52 | 68 | 49 | 40 | 25 | 2 | 96 | -243 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B2 | 奈良 | 57 | 1086 | 290 | 113 | 266 | 42.5 | 48 | 121 | 39.7 | 16 | 20 | 80.0 | 23 | 72 | 95 | 31 | 38 | 29 | 2 | 117 | -205 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.ONE | 奈良 | 8 | 82 | 21 | 8 | 21 | 38.1 | 5 | 14 | 35.7 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -21 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B2 | 奈良 | 57 | 23.7 | 6.4 | 2.7 | 6.4 | 42.0 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 27.7 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 77.5 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 2.7 | -0.2 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 27.4 | 8.8 | 3.4 | 7.9 | 43.5 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 38.4 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 76.5 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.6 | -2.9 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 56 | 24.0 | 9.4 | 3.7 | 7.7 | 48.7 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 39.4 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 79.2 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.5 | -4.1 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 45 | 25.0 | 8.9 | 3.5 | 7.9 | 44.1 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 36.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 75.0 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.0 | -2.5 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 福岡 | 51 | 23.1 | 9.0 | 3.4 | 7.6 | 44.0 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 36.2 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 77.8 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.8 | -1.5 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 19 | 28.3 | 10.9 | 4.3 | 8.5 | 50.0 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 38.7 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 88.0 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.5 | -3.9 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 福岡 | 49 | 20.2 | 5.1 | 1.9 | 6.2 | 31.0 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 27.7 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 71.1 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.5 | -2.3 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 18.4 | 4.8 | 1.9 | 4.5 | 41.9 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 28.9 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 86.5 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.2 | -0.8 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | 奈良 | 59 | 16.5 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 40.2 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 41.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 76.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.6 | -4.1 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B2 | 奈良 | 57 | 19.1 | 5.1 | 2.0 | 4.7 | 42.5 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 39.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 80.0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.1 | -3.6 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.ONE | 奈良 | 8 | 10.3 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 38.1 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 35.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.9 | -2.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B2 | 奈良 | 57 | 9.7 | 4.0 | 9.6 | 42.0 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 27.7 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 77.5 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 4.1 | -0.2 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 11.6 | 4.5 | 10.4 | 43.5 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 38.4 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 76.5 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 3.4 | -3.9 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 56 | 14.1 | 5.6 | 11.5 | 48.7 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 39.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 79.2 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 3.8 | -6.1 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 45 | 12.8 | 5.0 | 11.3 | 44.1 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 36.7 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.9 | -3.6 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 福岡 | 51 | 14.0 | 5.2 | 11.9 | 44.0 | 1.8 | 5.0 | 36.2 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 77.8 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 4.3 | -2.4 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 19 | 13.9 | 5.4 | 10.8 | 50.0 | 1.6 | 4.1 | 38.7 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 88.0 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 3.2 | -5.0 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 福岡 | 49 | 9.0 | 3.5 | 11.2 | 31.0 | 1.1 | 4.1 | 27.7 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 71.1 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 4.5 | -4.2 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 9.4 | 3.7 | 8.8 | 41.9 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 28.9 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 86.5 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 4.3 | -1.5 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | 奈良 | 59 | 8.3 | 3.0 | 7.5 | 40.2 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 41.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 76.0 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 3.5 | -9.0 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B2 | 奈良 | 57 | 9.6 | 3.7 | 8.8 | 42.5 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 39.7 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 80.0 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 3.9 | -6.8 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.ONE | 奈良 | 8 | 9.2 | 3.5 | 9.2 | 38.1 | 2.2 | 6.1 | 35.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.3 | 3.9 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 3.1 | -9.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B2 | 奈良 | 57 | 14.2 | 5.9 | 14.2 | 41.9 | 1.1 | 3.9 | 27.3 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 77.5 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 6.0 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 5.9 | -0.5 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 16.1 | 43.3 | 2.2 | 5.6 | 38.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 76.5 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 4.4 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 5.2 | -6.0 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 56 | 21.0 | 8.4 | 17.1 | 48.8 | 2.0 | 5.1 | 39.7 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 79.2 | 0.8 | 3.9 | 4.7 | 2.9 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 5.4 | -9.2 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 45 | 18.3 | 7.1 | 16.1 | 44.3 | 2.5 | 6.8 | 37.2 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 75.0 | 1.4 | 3.1 | 4.5 | 3.6 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 3.9 | -5.1 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 福岡 | 51 | 19.7 | 7.4 | 16.8 | 44.0 | 2.6 | 7.0 | 36.4 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 77.1 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 2.5 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 5.8 | -3.7 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 19 | 20.4 | 7.9 | 15.8 | 50.3 | 2.4 | 6.0 | 39.3 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 88.0 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 4.7 | -7.8 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 福岡 | 49 | 14.4 | 5.5 | 17.7 | 31.1 | 1.8 | 6.4 | 28.2 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 71.1 | 2.0 | 3.4 | 5.4 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 6.8 | -6.3 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 14.7 | 5.7 | 13.6 | 42.0 | 1.5 | 5.1 | 29.2 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 86.5 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 6.6 | -2.3 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | 奈良 | 59 | 12.8 | 4.7 | 11.5 | 40.6 | 2.3 | 5.6 | 41.8 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 76.0 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 3.9 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 5.3 | -13.8 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B2 | 奈良 | 57 | 14.8 | 5.8 | 13.6 | 42.5 | 2.5 | 6.2 | 39.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 80.0 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 4.9 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 5.7 | -10.7 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.ONE | 奈良 | 8 | 12.4 | 4.7 | 12.4 | 38.1 | 2.9 | 8.2 | 35.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.8 | 5.3 | 7.1 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 4.1 | -12.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B2 | 奈良 | 57 | 1351 | 45.7 | 0.952 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 15.8 | 2.6 | 5.6 | 0.72 | 0.35 | 3.0 | 9.3 | 3.4 | 1.0 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 1588 | 50.0 | 1.043 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 17.5 | 2.2 | 8.4 | 1.23 | 0.48 | 3.4 | 5.8 | 2.7 | 1.0 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 56 | 1344 | 54.7 | 1.148 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 19.0 | 2.5 | 8.5 | 1.06 | 0.45 | 1.7 | 8.2 | 2.7 | 0.5 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 45 | 1124 | 52.1 | 1.081 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 17.0 | 2.1 | 9.4 | 1.55 | 0.55 | 2.9 | 6.6 | 2.0 | 0.2 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 福岡 | 51 | 1178 | 51.7 | 1.092 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 17.6 | 2.1 | 8.2 | 1.18 | 0.47 | 1.5 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 0.8 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 19 | 538 | 57.8 | 1.216 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 16.6 | 1.7 | 6.1 | 1.26 | 0.37 | 2.0 | 7.9 | 3.3 | 0.6 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 福岡 | 49 | 988 | 36.3 | 0.769 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 17.3 | 1.8 | 6.1 | 1.08 | 0.35 | 3.8 | 7.6 | 2.2 | 0.3 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 1070 | 47.5 | 1.011 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 14.5 | 1.6 | 7.4 | 1.57 | 0.51 | 2.6 | 7.4 | 2.6 | 0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | 奈良 | 59 | 976 | 50.7 | 1.052 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 12.9 | 2.0 | 7.2 | 1.23 | 0.56 | 1.9 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B2 | 奈良 | 57 | 1086 | 51.5 | 1.058 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 14.2 | 1.7 | 4.4 | 0.82 | 0.31 | 2.5 | 7.3 | 2.2 | 0.2 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.ONE | 奈良 | 8 | 82 | 50.0 | 1.000 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 14.4 | 2.8 | 4.9 | 0.60 | 0.34 | 5.3 | 10.6 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 福岡 | 49 | 988 | 0.769 | 46.4% | 17.5% | 22.9% | 21.9% | 31.8% | 20.6% | 26.8% | 25.6% | 32.1% | 8.7% | 71.1% | 5.6% |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 1070 | 1.011 | 67.4% | 16.8% | 46.3% | 24.5% | 37.5% | 17.6% | 24.1% | 21.2% | 36.8% | 13.9% | 86.5% | 5.9% |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | 奈良 | 59 | 976 | 1.052 | 47.8% | 10.8% | 36.2% | 22.1% | 38.2% | 16.0% | 44.3% | 28.6% | 37.8% | 17.4% | 76.0% | 5.2% |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B2 | 奈良 | 57 | 1086 | 1.058 | 54.9% | 18.6% | 47.1% | 18.6% | 30.2% | 15.7% | 44.2% | 28.1% | 31.8% | 16.1% | 80.0% | 2.9% |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.ONE | 奈良 | 8 | 82 | 1.000 | 100.0% | 9.5% | 20.0% | 23.8% | - | 0.0% | 42.9% | 33.3% | 28.6% | 33.3% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B2 | 奈良 | 57 | 1351 | +1.60 | +0.88 | +0.73 | +0.023 | +0.014 | -0.009 | -1.06 | -0.80 | +0.26 | +1.06 | +0.03 | +1.09 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 1588 | -0.64 | -0.94 | +0.31 | +0.009 | +0.002 | -0.006 | +0.91 | -0.32 | -1.23 | -1.02 | +0.53 | -0.49 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 56 | 1344 | -0.37 | -0.53 | +0.15 | +0.002 | +0.001 | -0.001 | -1.10 | -0.84 | +0.25 | -0.07 | +0.04 | -0.03 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 45 | 1124 | -1.05 | -0.24 | -0.81 | -0.007 | -0.004 | +0.004 | -0.44 | -0.74 | -0.30 | -0.89 | -0.13 | -1.02 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 福岡 | 51 | 1178 | -1.18 | -1.25 | +0.07 | -0.009 | -0.003 | +0.006 | -0.35 | +0.80 | +1.15 | -0.34 | +0.92 | +0.58 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 19 | 538 | -0.71 | +0.71 | -1.42 | -0.022 | +0.010 | +0.032 | -1.64 | -0.46 | +1.18 | +0.78 | +0.06 | +0.84 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 福岡 | 49 | 988 | -0.46 | -0.46 | 0.00 | -0.004 | -0.010 | -0.006 | +1.65 | +1.57 | -0.07 | -0.08 | +0.13 | +0.05 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 1070 | -0.16 | -1.10 | +0.94 | +0.015 | +0.001 | -0.014 | -2.85 | -1.57 | +1.28 | +1.12 | +0.29 | +1.41 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | 奈良 | 59 | 976 | -3.59 | -1.29 | -2.30 | -0.029 | 0.000 | +0.029 | -1.05 | -0.48 | +0.57 | -1.39 | +0.40 | -0.99 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B2 | 奈良 | 57 | 1086 | -1.65 | -2.13 | +0.49 | 0.000 | -0.011 | -0.011 | -1.59 | -1.74 | -0.16 | -0.05 | +0.06 | +0.02 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.ONE | 奈良 | 8 | 82 | -0.43 | -0.24 | -0.18 | +0.009 | +0.004 | -0.006 | -0.79 | -0.75 | +0.04 | -0.39 | +0.12 | -0.26 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B2 | 奈良 | 2.8 | 57 | 1351 | -2.35 | -0.93 | -3.28 | -1.21 | -0.17 | -1.38 | +1.35 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 2.4 | 58 | 1588 | -0.94 | -0.76 | -1.71 | -0.88 | +0.10 | -0.78 | +2.12 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 2.5 | 56 | 1344 | -0.99 | -1.46 | -2.44 | -0.95 | -0.88 | -1.83 | +0.91 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 2.3 | 45 | 1124 | -0.41 | -1.01 | -1.43 | -1.00 | -1.39 | -2.39 | +0.40 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 福岡 | 2.4 | 51 | 1178 | -0.73 | -1.00 | -1.73 | -1.52 | -0.61 | -2.13 | +0.58 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 2.6 | 19 | 538 | +0.31 | -0.79 | -0.47 | +0.94 | -1.96 | -1.02 | +0.62 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 福岡 | 2.7 | 49 | 988 | -3.36 | -2.17 | -5.53 | -2.90 | -1.59 | -4.49 | -0.85 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 奈良 | 2.4 | 58 | 1070 | -1.70 | -1.02 | -2.72 | -2.41 | +0.23 | -2.18 | +0.47 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | 奈良 | 2.4 | 59 | 976 | -1.75 | -0.97 | -2.72 | -2.60 | -3.06 | -5.66 | -1.43 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B2 | 奈良 | 2.8 | 57 | 1086 | -1.80 | -1.60 | -3.41 | -3.26 | -0.74 | -4.00 | -0.64 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.ONE | 奈良 | 3.2 | 8 | 82 | -0.69 | -0.84 | -1.53 | -0.84 | -0.91 | -1.75 | +0.06 |