| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 山形 | 59 | 1449 | 401 | 143 | 378 | 37.8 | 40 | 133 | 30.1 | 75 | 101 | 74.3 | 19 | 96 | 115 | 132 | 103 | 61 | 5 | 113 | -92 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 茨城 | 58 | 1736 | 449 | 164 | 392 | 41.8 | 47 | 135 | 34.8 | 74 | 108 | 68.5 | 44 | 113 | 157 | 198 | 84 | 75 | 16 | 94 | +224 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 茨城 | 60 | 1382 | 354 | 136 | 325 | 41.8 | 37 | 123 | 30.1 | 45 | 68 | 66.2 | 28 | 87 | 115 | 180 | 73 | 58 | 9 | 100 | +76 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 茨城 | 47 | 634 | 150 | 57 | 145 | 39.3 | 11 | 50 | 22.0 | 25 | 47 | 53.2 | 12 | 29 | 41 | 99 | 34 | 26 | 6 | 55 | -124 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 茨城 | 47 | 597 | 122 | 44 | 101 | 43.6 | 10 | 44 | 22.7 | 24 | 32 | 75.0 | 5 | 24 | 29 | 71 | 25 | 28 | 3 | 47 | +87 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 茨城 | 45 | 425 | 28 | 10 | 52 | 19.2 | 0 | 16 | 0.0 | 8 | 14 | 57.1 | 5 | 21 | 26 | 41 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 39 | -156 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 57 | 1039 | 158 | 60 | 172 | 34.9 | 18 | 82 | 22.0 | 20 | 36 | 55.6 | 15 | 78 | 93 | 122 | 63 | 35 | 3 | 99 | -52 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 埼玉 | 49 | 825 | 105 | 42 | 131 | 32.1 | 2 | 30 | 6.7 | 19 | 30 | 63.3 | 12 | 61 | 73 | 155 | 58 | 32 | 5 | 83 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B3 | 八王子 | 43 | 850 | 150 | 57 | 140 | 40.7 | 17 | 49 | 34.7 | 19 | 39 | 48.7 | 10 | 43 | 53 | 126 | 80 | 33 | 2 | 82 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 山形 | 59 | 24.6 | 6.8 | 2.4 | 6.4 | 37.8 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 30.1 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 74.3 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.9 | -1.6 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 茨城 | 58 | 29.9 | 7.7 | 2.8 | 6.8 | 41.8 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 34.8 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 68.5 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.6 | +3.9 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 茨城 | 60 | 23.0 | 5.9 | 2.3 | 5.4 | 41.8 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 30.1 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 66.2 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.7 | +1.3 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 茨城 | 47 | 13.5 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 39.3 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 22.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 53.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.2 | -2.6 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 茨城 | 47 | 12.7 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 43.6 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 22.7 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 75.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.0 | +1.9 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 茨城 | 45 | 9.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 19.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 57.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.9 | -3.5 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 57 | 18.2 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 34.9 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 22.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 55.6 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.7 | -0.9 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 埼玉 | 49 | 16.8 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 32.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 6.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 63.3 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B3 | 八王子 | 43 | 19.8 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 40.7 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 34.7 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 48.7 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 山形 | 59 | 10.0 | 3.6 | 9.4 | 37.8 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 30.1 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 74.3 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 2.8 | -2.3 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 茨城 | 58 | 9.3 | 3.4 | 8.1 | 41.8 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 34.8 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 68.5 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 4.1 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 1.9 | +4.6 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 茨城 | 60 | 9.2 | 3.5 | 8.5 | 41.8 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 30.1 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 66.2 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 2.6 | +2.0 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 茨城 | 47 | 8.5 | 3.2 | 8.2 | 39.3 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 22.0 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 53.2 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 5.6 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 3.1 | -7.0 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 茨城 | 47 | 7.4 | 2.7 | 6.1 | 43.6 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 22.7 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 75.0 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 2.8 | +5.2 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 茨城 | 45 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 4.4 | 19.2 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 57.1 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 3.3 | -13.2 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 57 | 5.5 | 2.1 | 6.0 | 34.9 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 22.0 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 55.6 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 3.4 | -1.8 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 埼玉 | 49 | 4.6 | 1.8 | 5.7 | 32.1 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 6.7 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 63.3 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 6.8 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B3 | 八王子 | 43 | 6.4 | 2.4 | 5.9 | 40.7 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 34.7 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 48.7 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 5.3 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 3.5 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 山形 | 59 | 15.1 | 5.4 | 14.1 | 38.1 | 1.5 | 4.9 | 30.8 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 74.3 | 0.7 | 3.6 | 4.3 | 5.0 | 3.8 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 4.0 | -3.5 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 茨城 | 58 | 14.4 | 5.2 | 12.3 | 42.6 | 1.5 | 4.1 | 36.7 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 68.5 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 5.0 | 6.3 | 2.7 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 2.9 | +7.1 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 茨城 | 60 | 14.1 | 5.4 | 12.9 | 41.9 | 1.5 | 4.9 | 30.6 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 67.7 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 4.6 | 7.2 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 3.9 | +3.1 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 茨城 | 47 | 12.3 | 4.7 | 12.1 | 38.5 | 1.0 | 4.2 | 24.4 | 2.0 | 3.6 | 53.8 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 8.2 | 3.2 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 4.7 | -7.9 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 茨城 | 47 | 10.3 | 3.7 | 9.0 | 41.1 | 0.8 | 3.9 | 20.5 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 77.8 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 6.4 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 4.3 | +10.3 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 茨城 | 45 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 7.0 | 21.3 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 40.0 | 0.7 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 4.8 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 5.7 | -22.4 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 57 | 8.6 | 3.3 | 9.3 | 35.3 | 1.0 | 4.4 | 22.5 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 55.6 | 0.8 | 4.2 | 5.0 | 6.7 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 5.0 | -3.2 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 埼玉 | 49 | 6.6 | 2.7 | 8.2 | 32.6 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 7.1 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 63.3 | 0.8 | 3.9 | 4.6 | 9.8 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 5.1 | +3.7 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B3 | 八王子 | 43 | 9.7 | 3.6 | 8.7 | 42.0 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 39.5 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 8.2 | 5.2 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 5.2 | -5.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 山形 | 59 | 1449 | 43.5 | 0.952 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 17.0 | 3.3 | 14.0 | 1.31 | 0.82 | 1.3 | 7.2 | 3.1 | 0.3 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 茨城 | 58 | 1736 | 48.7 | 1.037 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 14.5 | 2.4 | 16.2 | 2.36 | 1.12 | 3.0 | 6.7 | 3.4 | 0.8 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 茨城 | 60 | 1382 | 47.7 | 1.006 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 15.1 | 2.6 | 17.7 | 2.46 | 1.17 | 2.4 | 7.1 | 3.3 | 0.6 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 茨城 | 47 | 634 | 42.7 | 0.904 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 14.8 | 2.8 | 21.5 | 2.59 | 1.45 | 2.2 | 4.5 | 3.1 | 0.9 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 茨城 | 47 | 597 | 45.6 | 1.020 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 14.5 | 2.91 | 1.32 | 1.2 | 4.4 | 4.9 | 0.6 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 茨城 | 45 | 425 | 21.3 | 0.462 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 9.5 | 2.4 | 11.7 | 1.78 | 1.23 | 1.6 | 6.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 57 | 1039 | 40.6 | 0.849 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 11.7 | 2.9 | 17.0 | 1.97 | 1.45 | 1.6 | 8.5 | 2.7 | 0.3 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 埼玉 | 49 | 825 | 33.3 | 0.739 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 11.0 | 3.2 | 23.0 | 2.67 | 2.09 | 1.6 | 7.9 | 3.0 | 0.6 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B3 | 八王子 | 43 | 850 | 48.5 | 0.986 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 13.0 | 4.5 | 21.3 | 1.59 | 1.64 | 1.4 | 5.7 | 3.5 | 0.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 山形 | 59 | 1449 | -0.13 | -1.38 | +1.24 | -0.002 | -0.013 | -0.011 | +1.80 | +0.20 | -1.60 | -0.05 | +0.32 | +0.27 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 茨城 | 58 | 1736 | +2.52 | +0.83 | +1.69 | +0.048 | +0.008 | -0.040 | -1.09 | -0.22 | +0.87 | +0.84 | -0.30 | +0.55 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 茨城 | 60 | 1382 | +0.52 | -0.30 | +0.82 | +0.016 | +0.001 | -0.015 | -1.22 | -0.67 | +0.55 | +0.75 | -0.07 | +0.68 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 茨城 | 47 | 634 | -2.59 | -1.67 | -0.92 | -0.024 | -0.014 | +0.010 | -0.45 | -0.18 | +0.26 | -1.16 | +0.22 | -0.94 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 茨城 | 47 | 597 | +1.18 | +0.61 | +0.57 | +0.019 | +0.007 | -0.012 | -0.57 | -0.01 | +0.56 | +0.86 | -0.21 | +0.65 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 茨城 | 45 | 425 | -2.72 | -1.41 | -1.31 | -0.014 | -0.010 | +0.004 | -1.66 | -0.95 | +0.71 | -0.31 | -0.09 | -0.40 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 57 | 1039 | -1.69 | -1.99 | +0.30 | -0.008 | -0.015 | -0.007 | -0.17 | -0.65 | -0.48 | -0.76 | +0.22 | -0.54 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 埼玉 | 49 | 825 | -0.53 | -0.69 | +0.16 | +0.001 | +0.002 | +0.001 | -0.51 | -1.00 | -0.49 | -0.43 | +0.24 | -0.18 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B3 | 八王子 | 43 | 850 | -0.03 | -0.53 | +0.50 | -0.008 | -0.003 | +0.005 | +1.12 | +0.61 | -0.51 | +0.19 | +0.54 | +0.74 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 山形 | 1.3 | 59 | 1449 | -0.89 | +0.29 | -0.60 | -1.55 | +1.63 | +0.08 | +2.77 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 茨城 | 1.8 | 58 | 1736 | +0.29 | +1.22 | +1.51 | +0.66 | +2.64 | +3.30 | +6.64 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 茨城 | 1.7 | 60 | 1382 | -0.64 | +0.77 | +0.13 | -1.12 | +1.27 | +0.15 | +2.54 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 茨城 | 1.4 | 47 | 634 | -1.41 | +0.53 | -0.89 | -2.87 | -0.57 | -3.44 | -0.17 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 茨城 | 1.6 | 47 | 597 | -0.61 | +0.87 | +0.26 | -0.10 | +1.04 | +0.94 | +1.36 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 茨城 | 1.9 | 45 | 425 | -4.32 | -0.88 | -5.19 | -5.10 | -2.10 | -7.20 | -0.98 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 1.9 | 57 | 1039 | -2.73 | -0.26 | -2.99 | -4.10 | +0.04 | -4.06 | -0.67 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 埼玉 | 1.2 | 49 | 825 | -2.01 | +0.74 | -1.27 | -2.80 | +0.55 | -2.24 | +0.34 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B3 | 八王子 | 1.3 | 43 | 850 | -2.35 | -0.04 | -2.39 | -2.37 | +0.47 | -1.90 | +0.54 |