| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 東京Z | 55 | 1239 | 364 | 138 | 350 | 39.4 | 54 | 169 | 32.0 | 34 | 58 | 58.6 | 15 | 89 | 104 | 101 | 72 | 29 | 12 | 109 | -70 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 東京Z | 36 | 787 | 226 | 81 | 225 | 36.0 | 28 | 97 | 28.9 | 36 | 64 | 56.2 | 8 | 51 | 59 | 106 | 51 | 39 | 4 | 72 | -195 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 東京Z | 26 | 808 | 328 | 114 | 290 | 39.3 | 53 | 145 | 36.6 | 47 | 60 | 78.3 | 9 | 51 | 60 | 105 | 56 | 44 | 0 | 57 | +4 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 東京Z | 47 | 1412 | 591 | 211 | 590 | 35.8 | 87 | 266 | 32.7 | 82 | 116 | 70.7 | 8 | 84 | 92 | 158 | 124 | 74 | 1 | 104 | -251 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 信州 | 17 | 178 | 37 | 13 | 43 | 30.2 | 8 | 24 | 33.3 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 17 | -56 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 東京Z | 22 | 478 | 202 | 74 | 204 | 36.3 | 23 | 90 | 25.6 | 31 | 43 | 72.1 | 3 | 31 | 34 | 71 | 43 | 15 | 3 | 41 | -176 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 東京Z | 46 | 1333 | 461 | 174 | 462 | 37.7 | 72 | 234 | 30.8 | 41 | 55 | 74.5 | 10 | 85 | 95 | 174 | 97 | 47 | 3 | 94 | -492 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 横浜EX | 47 | 1089 | 414 | 152 | 378 | 40.2 | 64 | 194 | 33.0 | 46 | 62 | 74.2 | 9 | 88 | 97 | 142 | 81 | 36 | 2 | 81 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 横浜EX | 41 | 852 | 332 | 109 | 326 | 33.4 | 62 | 203 | 30.5 | 52 | 74 | 70.3 | 18 | 53 | 71 | 116 | 78 | 52 | 1 | 64 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B3 | 横浜EX | 50 | 1186 | 455 | 157 | 446 | 35.2 | 104 | 312 | 33.3 | 37 | 49 | 75.5 | 19 | 77 | 96 | 145 | 68 | 55 | 4 | 91 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 東京Z | 38 | 878 | 182 | 58 | 180 | 32.2 | 44 | 141 | 31.2 | 22 | 34 | 64.7 | 8 | 55 | 63 | 77 | 36 | 15 | 1 | 57 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 東京Z | 55 | 22.5 | 6.6 | 2.5 | 6.4 | 39.4 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 32.0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 58.6 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2.0 | -1.3 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 東京Z | 36 | 21.9 | 6.3 | 2.2 | 6.2 | 36.0 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 28.9 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 56.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.0 | -5.4 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 東京Z | 26 | 31.1 | 12.6 | 4.4 | 11.2 | 39.3 | 2.0 | 5.6 | 36.6 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 78.3 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 2.2 | +0.2 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 東京Z | 47 | 30.0 | 12.6 | 4.5 | 12.6 | 35.8 | 1.9 | 5.7 | 32.7 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 70.7 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 3.4 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 2.2 | -5.3 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 信州 | 17 | 10.5 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 30.2 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 33.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -3.3 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 東京Z | 22 | 21.7 | 9.2 | 3.4 | 9.3 | 36.3 | 1.0 | 4.1 | 25.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 72.1 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.9 | -8.0 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 東京Z | 46 | 29.0 | 10.0 | 3.8 | 10.0 | 37.7 | 1.6 | 5.1 | 30.8 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 74.5 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 3.8 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.0 | -10.7 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 横浜EX | 47 | 23.2 | 8.8 | 3.2 | 8.0 | 40.2 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 33.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 74.2 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 横浜EX | 41 | 20.8 | 8.1 | 2.7 | 8.0 | 33.4 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 30.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 70.3 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B3 | 横浜EX | 50 | 23.7 | 9.1 | 3.1 | 8.9 | 35.2 | 2.1 | 6.2 | 33.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 75.5 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 東京Z | 38 | 23.1 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 4.7 | 32.2 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 31.2 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 64.7 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 東京Z | 55 | 10.6 | 4.0 | 10.2 | 39.4 | 1.6 | 4.9 | 32.0 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 58.6 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 3.2 | -2.0 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 東京Z | 36 | 10.3 | 3.7 | 10.3 | 36.0 | 1.3 | 4.4 | 28.9 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 56.2 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 4.9 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 3.3 | -8.9 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 東京Z | 26 | 14.6 | 5.1 | 12.9 | 39.3 | 2.4 | 6.5 | 36.6 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 78.3 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 4.7 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | +0.2 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 東京Z | 47 | 15.1 | 5.4 | 15.0 | 35.8 | 2.2 | 6.8 | 32.7 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 70.7 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 2.7 | -6.4 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 信州 | 17 | 7.5 | 2.6 | 8.7 | 30.2 | 1.6 | 4.8 | 33.3 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 3.4 | -11.3 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 東京Z | 22 | 15.2 | 5.6 | 15.4 | 36.3 | 1.7 | 6.8 | 25.6 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 72.1 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 5.3 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 3.1 | -13.3 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 東京Z | 46 | 12.5 | 4.7 | 12.5 | 37.7 | 1.9 | 6.3 | 30.8 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 74.5 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 4.7 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 2.5 | -13.3 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 横浜EX | 47 | 13.7 | 5.0 | 12.5 | 40.2 | 2.1 | 6.4 | 33.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 74.2 | 0.3 | 2.9 | 3.2 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 横浜EX | 41 | 14.0 | 4.6 | 13.8 | 33.4 | 2.6 | 8.6 | 30.5 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 70.3 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 4.9 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B3 | 横浜EX | 50 | 13.8 | 4.8 | 13.5 | 35.2 | 3.2 | 9.5 | 33.3 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 75.5 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 4.4 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 東京Z | 38 | 7.5 | 2.4 | 7.4 | 32.2 | 1.8 | 5.8 | 31.2 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 64.7 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 東京Z | 55 | 16.3 | 6.2 | 15.8 | 39.0 | 2.4 | 7.7 | 31.1 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 58.6 | 0.6 | 4.0 | 4.7 | 4.5 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 4.4 | -3.7 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 東京Z | 36 | 16.2 | 5.8 | 16.1 | 36.0 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 29.2 | 2.5 | 4.6 | 55.6 | 0.5 | 3.7 | 4.2 | 7.5 | 3.6 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 4.9 | -13.6 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 東京Z | 26 | 22.1 | 7.7 | 19.6 | 39.0 | 3.6 | 9.8 | 36.1 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 78.3 | 0.6 | 3.5 | 4.1 | 7.2 | 3.8 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.4 | +0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 東京Z | 47 | 22.9 | 8.2 | 22.9 | 35.8 | 3.4 | 10.3 | 33.0 | 3.2 | 4.4 | 72.3 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 3.6 | 6.1 | 4.8 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 3.6 | -10.1 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 信州 | 16 | 12.5 | 4.4 | 14.5 | 30.2 | 2.7 | 8.1 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 4.4 | 4.4 | 2.4 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 5.4 | -17.8 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 東京Z | 22 | 23.3 | 8.5 | 23.7 | 35.8 | 2.7 | 10.6 | 25.6 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 73.8 | 0.4 | 3.4 | 3.8 | 8.1 | 5.1 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 3.9 | -19.8 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 東京Z | 46 | 19.3 | 7.3 | 19.4 | 37.7 | 3.0 | 9.8 | 30.9 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 75.5 | 0.4 | 3.5 | 3.9 | 7.3 | 4.0 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 3.6 | -20.7 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 横浜EX | 47 | 14.4 | 5.3 | 13.2 | 40.2 | 2.2 | 6.8 | 33.0 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 74.2 | 0.3 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 5.0 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 2.7 | +9.6 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 横浜EX | 41 | 20.8 | 6.8 | 20.1 | 34.0 | 3.9 | 12.5 | 31.0 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 70.3 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 7.3 | 4.9 | 3.2 | 0.1 | 3.6 | +7.0 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B3 | 横浜EX | 50 | 20.6 | 7.1 | 20.1 | 35.4 | 4.7 | 14.1 | 33.4 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 75.5 | 0.9 | 3.5 | 4.3 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 3.8 | +23.9 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 東京Z | 38 | 11.6 | 3.7 | 11.4 | 32.6 | 2.8 | 9.0 | 31.4 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 64.7 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 4.9 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 3.2 | -7.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 東京Z | 55 | 1239 | 46.5 | 0.957 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 17.7 | 2.9 | 13.1 | 1.36 | 0.74 | 1.2 | 7.9 | 1.9 | 0.9 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 東京Z | 36 | 787 | 42.3 | 0.903 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 18.4 | 3.1 | 19.9 | 2.06 | 1.08 | 1.0 | 8.4 | 4.4 | 0.5 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 東京Z | 26 | 808 | 48.1 | 1.032 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 21.2 | 3.2 | 18.8 | 1.91 | 0.89 | 1.2 | 7.6 | 4.8 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 東京Z | 47 | 1412 | 43.3 | 0.926 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 25.5 | 4.1 | 19.5 | 1.28 | 0.76 | 0.6 | 6.9 | 4.5 | 0.1 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 信州 | 16 | 178 | 39.5 | 0.822 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 17.3 | 3.6 | 7.7 | 0.58 | 0.45 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 東京Z | 22 | 478 | 41.5 | 0.900 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 25.9 | 4.2 | 25.5 | 1.60 | 0.98 | 0.6 | 7.2 | 2.8 | 0.6 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 東京Z | 46 | 1333 | 45.5 | 0.948 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 21.0 | 3.4 | 20.8 | 1.83 | 0.99 | 0.8 | 7.6 | 2.8 | 0.2 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 横浜EX | 47 | 1089 | 48.7 | 1.025 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 14.7 | 2.4 | 11.6 | 1.77 | 0.79 | 0.7 | 6.3 | 2.0 | 0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 横浜EX | 41 | 852 | 43.6 | 0.941 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 22.1 | 4.0 | 19.6 | 1.49 | 0.89 | 2.0 | 7.7 | 5.5 | 0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B3 | 横浜EX | 50 | 1186 | 47.1 | 0.983 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 19.8 | 2.5 | 16.0 | 2.15 | 0.81 | 1.8 | 7.2 | 3.8 | 0.4 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 東京Z | 38 | 878 | 44.9 | 0.943 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 12.4 | 2.14 | 0.95 | 1.1 | 7.0 | 1.5 | 0.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 東京Z | 55 | 1238 | -1.50 | -1.76 | +0.26 | +0.005 | -0.008 | -0.013 | -0.99 | -1.05 | -0.06 | +0.05 | +0.10 | +0.15 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 東京Z | 36 | 787 | -1.50 | +0.50 | -2.00 | -0.039 | +0.003 | +0.042 | -0.36 | -0.39 | -0.02 | -0.23 | +0.06 | -0.17 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 東京Z | 26 | 808 | +0.91 | +0.55 | +0.35 | +0.003 | +0.009 | +0.006 | -0.48 | +0.37 | +0.85 | +0.93 | -0.06 | +0.87 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 東京Z | 47 | 1412 | -2.40 | -2.28 | -0.12 | -0.021 | -0.012 | +0.009 | -1.81 | -1.40 | +0.41 | +0.15 | +0.33 | +0.47 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 信州 | 16 | 178 | -1.10 | -1.40 | +0.30 | +0.002 | 0.000 | -0.002 | -0.55 | -1.12 | -0.57 | -0.64 | +0.62 | -0.02 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 東京Z | 22 | 478 | -1.91 | -1.50 | -0.41 | -0.031 | -0.020 | +0.012 | +0.06 | +1.11 | +1.05 | +0.32 | +0.24 | +0.56 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 東京Z | 46 | 1333 | -4.39 | -2.64 | -1.75 | -0.038 | -0.014 | +0.024 | -1.77 | -1.73 | +0.04 | -0.67 | +0.39 | -0.28 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 横浜EX | 47 | 1089 | +0.10 | -0.20 | +0.30 | +0.001 | +0.004 | +0.002 | -0.27 | -0.86 | -0.59 | +0.42 | -0.22 | +0.20 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 横浜EX | 41 | 851 | +1.63 | -0.18 | +1.81 | +0.001 | -0.004 | -0.005 | +1.29 | +1.52 | +0.22 | +0.95 | +0.60 | +1.56 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B3 | 横浜EX | 50 | 1186 | +4.88 | +2.04 | +2.84 | +0.044 | +0.012 | -0.032 | +1.52 | +1.53 | +0.01 | +1.22 | +0.20 | +1.42 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 東京Z | 38 | 878 | -0.48 | -0.80 | +0.32 | +0.010 | 0.000 | -0.010 | -1.56 | -2.03 | -0.48 | -0.14 | -0.31 | -0.45 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 東京Z | 1.9 | 55 | 1238 | -0.63 | -0.45 | -1.08 | -2.22 | +0.16 | -2.06 | +0.69 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 東京Z | 1.7 | 36 | 787 | -0.88 | +0.31 | -0.57 | +0.03 | -1.62 | -1.59 | +0.67 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 東京Z | 1.6 | 26 | 808 | +0.37 | +0.52 | +0.89 | +1.07 | +0.58 | +1.65 | +2.18 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 東京Z | 1.5 | 47 | 1412 | -1.97 | -0.68 | -2.64 | -2.57 | -0.56 | -3.13 | -0.13 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 信州 | 2.1 | 16 | 178 | -2.94 | -1.16 | -4.09 | -4.09 | -0.76 | -4.85 | -0.19 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 東京Z | 1.6 | 22 | 478 | -1.80 | -0.95 | -2.74 | -2.71 | -1.14 | -3.85 | -0.24 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 東京Z | 1.7 | 46 | 1333 | -1.14 | -0.73 | -1.87 | -2.74 | -2.04 | -4.78 | -1.35 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 横浜EX | 2.0 | 47 | 1089 | -0.31 | -0.67 | -0.98 | -0.48 | -0.27 | -0.75 | +1.44 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 横浜EX | 1.5 | 41 | 851 | -0.23 | +0.66 | +0.43 | -0.31 | +1.94 | +1.62 | +2.28 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B3 | 横浜EX | 1.9 | 50 | 1186 | +1.79 | +0.37 | +2.16 | +2.30 | +2.30 | +4.60 | +5.37 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 東京Z | 2.2 | 38 | 878 | -1.66 | -0.37 | -2.04 | -2.22 | +0.18 | -2.04 | +0.48 |