| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 西宮 | 55 | 1424 | 845 | 337 | 657 | 51.3 | 63 | 190 | 33.2 | 108 | 149 | 72.5 | 82 | 239 | 321 | 74 | 78 | 44 | 26 | 111 | +62 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 1998 | 1066 | 408 | 873 | 46.7 | 124 | 362 | 34.3 | 126 | 155 | 81.3 | 110 | 356 | 466 | 149 | 112 | 38 | 21 | 112 | -54 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 1906 | 1121 | 391 | 879 | 44.5 | 152 | 408 | 37.3 | 187 | 225 | 83.1 | 67 | 285 | 352 | 218 | 139 | 58 | 22 | 99 | -135 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 1675 | 1135 | 386 | 906 | 42.6 | 147 | 452 | 32.5 | 216 | 253 | 85.4 | 65 | 267 | 332 | 266 | 135 | 58 | 21 | 121 | +164 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 8 | 228 | 125 | 44 | 99 | 44.4 | 19 | 49 | 38.8 | 18 | 24 | 75.0 | 11 | 41 | 52 | 29 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 15 | +6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 西宮 | 55 | 25.9 | 15.4 | 6.1 | 11.9 | 51.3 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 33.2 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 72.5 | 1.5 | 4.3 | 5.8 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 2.0 | +1.1 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 33.3 | 17.8 | 6.8 | 14.6 | 46.7 | 2.1 | 6.0 | 34.3 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 81.3 | 1.8 | 5.9 | 7.8 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.9 | -0.9 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 31.8 | 18.7 | 6.5 | 14.7 | 44.5 | 2.5 | 6.8 | 37.3 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 83.1 | 1.1 | 4.8 | 5.9 | 3.6 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.6 | -2.2 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 27.9 | 18.9 | 6.4 | 15.1 | 42.6 | 2.5 | 7.5 | 32.5 | 3.6 | 4.2 | 85.4 | 1.1 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.0 | +2.7 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 8 | 28.5 | 15.6 | 5.5 | 12.4 | 44.4 | 2.4 | 6.1 | 38.8 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 75.0 | 1.4 | 5.1 | 6.5 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.9 | +0.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 西宮 | 55 | 21.4 | 8.5 | 16.6 | 51.3 | 1.6 | 4.8 | 33.2 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 72.5 | 2.1 | 6.0 | 8.1 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 2.8 | +1.6 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 19.2 | 7.4 | 15.7 | 46.7 | 2.2 | 6.5 | 34.3 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 81.3 | 2.0 | 6.4 | 8.4 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 2.0 | -1.0 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 21.2 | 7.4 | 16.6 | 44.5 | 2.9 | 7.7 | 37.3 | 3.5 | 4.3 | 83.1 | 1.3 | 5.4 | 6.6 | 4.1 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.9 | -2.6 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 24.4 | 8.3 | 19.5 | 42.6 | 3.2 | 9.7 | 32.5 | 4.6 | 5.4 | 85.4 | 1.4 | 5.7 | 7.1 | 5.7 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 2.6 | +3.5 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 8 | 19.7 | 6.9 | 15.6 | 44.4 | 3.0 | 7.7 | 38.8 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 75.0 | 1.7 | 6.5 | 8.2 | 4.6 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 2.4 | +0.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 西宮 | 55 | 32.1 | 12.8 | 25.0 | 51.1 | 2.4 | 7.2 | 33.5 | 4.1 | 5.7 | 72.1 | 3.2 | 9.1 | 12.3 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 3.8 | +2.4 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 30.0 | 11.5 | 24.5 | 46.9 | 3.5 | 10.1 | 34.2 | 3.5 | 4.4 | 81.2 | 3.1 | 10.0 | 13.1 | 4.2 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 2.9 | -1.7 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 32.1 | 11.2 | 25.2 | 44.2 | 4.4 | 11.7 | 37.2 | 5.4 | 6.5 | 83.3 | 1.9 | 8.1 | 10.0 | 6.3 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 2.4 | -4.0 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 36.2 | 12.3 | 28.7 | 42.8 | 4.7 | 14.3 | 32.9 | 6.9 | 8.1 | 85.4 | 2.1 | 8.4 | 10.5 | 8.5 | 4.2 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 3.6 | +5.1 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 8 | 27.7 | 9.8 | 21.7 | 44.9 | 4.2 | 10.6 | 39.6 | 4.0 | 5.3 | 75.0 | 2.4 | 9.1 | 11.5 | 6.4 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 3.3 | +0.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 西宮 | 55 | 1424 | 55.9 | 1.175 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 26.4 | 2.6 | 8.5 | 0.97 | 0.32 | 7.0 | 19.4 | 2.7 | 1.7 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 1998 | 54.0 | 1.151 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 25.5 | 2.7 | 12.6 | 1.35 | 0.49 | 6.6 | 20.9 | 1.7 | 1.0 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 1906 | 52.8 | 1.146 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 28.5 | 3.5 | 19.7 | 1.59 | 0.69 | 4.1 | 17.3 | 2.5 | 1.1 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 1675 | 50.9 | 1.133 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 31.6 | 3.7 | 25.9 | 2.01 | 0.82 | 4.5 | 16.6 | 3.4 | 1.3 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 8 | 228 | 54.6 | 1.157 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 23.0 | 2.5 | 17.8 | 2.23 | 0.77 | 4.9 | 17.2 | 2.3 | 2.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 1998 | 1.151 | 75.3% | 17.6% | 48.7% | 24.4% | 43.3% | 13.1% | 34.0% | 37.1% | 37.5% | 1.7% | 81.2% | 6.0% |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 1906 | 1.146 | 71.6% | 10.7% | 44.9% | 24.7% | 43.2% | 13.1% | 35.7% | 39.8% | 65.0% | 2.1% | 83.3% | 9.7% |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 1675 | 1.133 | 64.5% | 10.7% | 52.3% | 21.6% | 43.1% | 13.0% | 32.5% | 41.2% | 37.1% | 3.5% | 85.4% | 10.0% |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 8 | 228 | 1.147 | 61.9% | 19.3% | 60.0% | 13.8% | 21.4% | 12.8% | 38.3% | 43.1% | 50.0% | 1.8% | 75.0% | 9.2% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 西宮 | 55 | 1423 | -0.19 | +0.57 | -0.76 | -0.018 | -0.002 | +0.016 | -0.26 | -0.06 | +0.20 | +0.21 | -0.68 | -0.46 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 1998 | +1.20 | +1.48 | -0.29 | +0.021 | +0.015 | -0.006 | -0.57 | -0.74 | -0.16 | -0.62 | -0.61 | -1.23 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 1906 | -0.12 | +1.12 | -1.24 | -0.014 | +0.015 | +0.029 | -2.59 | -2.09 | +0.49 | +1.50 | -0.82 | +0.68 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 1675 | +2.01 | +1.61 | +0.41 | +0.028 | +0.019 | -0.009 | -1.16 | -0.52 | +0.64 | +0.14 | -0.16 | -0.03 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 8 | 228 | -0.04 | +0.23 | -0.27 | +0.004 | 0.000 | -0.004 | -0.13 | +0.02 | +0.15 | -0.34 | -0.20 | -0.54 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 西宮 | 4.0 | 55 | 1423 | +1.50 | -0.78 | +0.71 | +1.77 | -1.29 | +0.48 | +2.88 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 3.9 | 60 | 1998 | +1.26 | -0.99 | +0.27 | +2.95 | -0.76 | +2.20 | +5.80 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 奈良 | 3.4 | 60 | 1906 | +2.07 | -0.31 | +1.76 | +3.04 | -1.39 | +1.65 | +5.06 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 愛媛 | 3.0 | 60 | 1675 | +3.47 | +0.19 | +3.66 | +4.05 | +0.32 | +4.38 | +6.98 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 3.5 | 8 | 228 | +2.24 | +0.46 | +2.70 | +2.11 | +0.20 | +2.31 | +0.69 |