| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 19 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +2 |
| 2021-22 | 20 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | +3 |
| 2023-24 | 22 | B2 | 越谷 | 35 | 619 | 187 | 75 | 190 | 39.5 | 32 | 93 | 34.4 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 21 | 35 | 56 | 32 | 28 | 20 | 1 | 49 | +54 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B1 | 越谷 | 40 | 707 | 194 | 73 | 185 | 39.5 | 34 | 100 | 34.0 | 14 | 17 | 82.4 | 18 | 62 | 80 | 47 | 39 | 21 | 2 | 85 | -6 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B1 | 長崎 | 44 | 314 | 75 | 26 | 73 | 35.6 | 20 | 56 | 35.7 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 18 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 48 | -16 |
| 2026-27 | 25 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 35 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -29 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 19 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 1 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +2.0 |
| 2021-22 | 20 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 1 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | +3.0 |
| 2023-24 | 22 | B2 | 越谷 | 35 | 17.7 | 5.3 | 2.1 | 5.4 | 39.5 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 34.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 55.6 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.4 | +1.5 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B1 | 越谷 | 40 | 17.7 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 4.6 | 39.5 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 34.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 82.4 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.1 | -0.1 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B1 | 長崎 | 44 | 7.1 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 35.6 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 35.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 75.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -0.4 |
| 2026-27 | 25 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 17.7 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 5.5 | 27.3 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 20.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -14.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 19 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 1 | 24.4 | 12.2 | 24.4 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +24.4 |
| 2021-22 | 20 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 1 | 43.6 | 21.8 | 21.8 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 21.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 21.8 | +65.5 |
| 2023-24 | 22 | B2 | 越谷 | 35 | 10.9 | 4.4 | 11.0 | 39.5 | 1.9 | 5.4 | 34.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 55.6 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.8 | +3.1 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B1 | 越谷 | 40 | 9.9 | 3.7 | 9.4 | 39.5 | 1.7 | 5.1 | 34.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 82.4 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 4.3 | -0.3 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B1 | 長崎 | 44 | 8.6 | 3.0 | 8.4 | 35.6 | 2.3 | 6.4 | 35.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 75.0 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 5.5 | -1.8 |
| 2026-27 | 25 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 8.1 | 3.1 | 11.2 | 27.3 | 1.0 | 5.1 | 20.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -29.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 22 | B2 | 越谷 | 35 | 17.5 | 7.0 | 17.4 | 40.3 | 3.0 | 8.6 | 34.8 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 55.6 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 5.2 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 4.3 | +6.7 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B1 | 越谷 | 40 | 15.4 | 5.9 | 14.7 | 39.9 | 2.7 | 7.8 | 34.7 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 80.0 | 1.3 | 5.1 | 6.4 | 3.8 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 6.9 | -0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B1 | 長崎 | 43 | 11.3 | 3.9 | 12.2 | 32.1 | 3.0 | 9.2 | 32.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 8.3 | -1.1 |
| 2026-27 | 25 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 11.9 | 5.1 | 15.3 | 33.3 | 1.7 | 6.8 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 5.1 | 5.1 | 5.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | -45.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 22 | B2 | 越谷 | 35 | 619 | 0.984 | 66.7% | 15.8% | 36.7% | 31.6% | 25.0% | 2.1% | 29.6% | 28.4% | 42.1% | 20.0% | 55.6% | 2.1% |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B1 | 越谷 | 40 | 707 | 1.011 | 50.0% | 10.8% | 49.1% | 30.8% | 0.0% | 3.2% | 30.0% | 37.8% | 48.0% | 13.5% | 80.0% | 3.8% |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B1 | 長崎 | 43 | 314 | 0.907 | 40.0% | 9.3% | 25.0% | 14.8% | - | 0.0% | 33.3% | 38.9% | 31.6% | 35.2% | 100.0% | 1.9% |
| 2026-27 | 25 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 35 | 0.778 | 50.0% | 22.2% | 50.0% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 11.1% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 22 | B2 | 越谷 | 35 | 619 | +0.23 | +0.11 | +0.12 | -0.013 | +0.001 | +0.015 | +1.42 | +0.22 | -1.20 | -0.34 | +0.08 | -0.26 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B1 | 越谷 | 40 | 707 | +1.57 | +0.31 | +1.26 | +0.028 | +0.001 | -0.027 | +0.76 | +0.10 | -0.66 | +0.51 | +0.15 | +0.65 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B1 | 長崎 | 43 | 314 | -0.90 | -0.36 | -0.54 | -0.013 | -0.006 | +0.007 | -0.37 | -0.05 | +0.32 | -0.61 | +0.11 | -0.51 |
| 2026-27 | 25 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 35 | -0.65 | -0.40 | -0.25 | -0.007 | -0.002 | +0.005 | +0.01 | -0.04 | -0.05 | -0.22 | +0.13 | -0.09 |