| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 12 | 89 | 35 | 15 | 45 | 33.3 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 32 | 328 | 114 | 53 | 122 | 43.4 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 21 | 24 | 45 | 13 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 27 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B3 | 越谷 | 28 | 270 | 96 | 45 | 107 | 42.1 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 15 | 17 | 32 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 越谷 | 42 | 696 | 272 | 109 | 284 | 38.4 | 47 | 133 | 35.3 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 28 | 41 | 69 | 21 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 83 | -79 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 越谷 | 27 | 287 | 98 | 38 | 115 | 33.0 | 16 | 51 | 31.4 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 14 | 26 | 40 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 29 | +5 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 越谷 | 9 | 79 | 25 | 9 | 31 | 29.0 | 5 | 18 | 27.8 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -8 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 越谷 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 12 | 7.4 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 33.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 16.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 32 | 10.3 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 3.8 | 43.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 25.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 85.7 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B3 | 越谷 | 28 | 9.6 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 3.8 | 42.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 25.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 71.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 越谷 | 42 | 16.6 | 6.5 | 2.6 | 6.8 | 38.4 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 35.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 77.8 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -1.9 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 越谷 | 27 | 10.6 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 33.0 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 31.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 66.7 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.1 | +0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 越谷 | 9 | 8.7 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 29.0 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 27.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | -0.9 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 越谷 | 2 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -3.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 12 | 14.2 | 6.1 | 18.3 | 33.3 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 16.7 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 100.0 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 6.5 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 32 | 12.5 | 5.8 | 13.4 | 43.4 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 25.0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 85.7 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 4.9 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B3 | 越谷 | 28 | 12.8 | 6.0 | 14.3 | 42.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 71.4 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 4.3 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 越谷 | 42 | 14.1 | 5.6 | 14.7 | 38.4 | 2.4 | 6.9 | 35.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 77.8 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 4.3 | -4.1 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 越谷 | 27 | 12.3 | 4.8 | 14.4 | 33.0 | 2.0 | 6.4 | 31.4 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 66.7 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 3.6 | +0.6 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 越谷 | 9 | 11.4 | 4.1 | 14.2 | 29.0 | 2.3 | 8.2 | 27.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 100.0 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.3 | -3.7 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 越谷 | 2 | 21.5 | 10.7 | 10.7 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -64.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 12 | 20.0 | 8.5 | 25.5 | 33.3 | 0.6 | 3.6 | 16.7 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 100.0 | 4.8 | 4.2 | 9.1 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 3.6 | -0.6 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 32 | 17.8 | 8.3 | 18.9 | 43.8 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 28.6 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 85.7 | 3.3 | 3.4 | 6.7 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 4.1 | +14.1 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B3 | 越谷 | 28 | 18.3 | 8.6 | 20.3 | 42.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 25.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 71.4 | 2.9 | 3.2 | 6.1 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 3.0 | +18.8 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 越谷 | 42 | 20.0 | 8.1 | 20.7 | 38.9 | 3.4 | 9.3 | 36.4 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 77.8 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 6.2 | -7.5 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 越谷 | 27 | 16.7 | 6.4 | 20.6 | 31.2 | 2.7 | 8.9 | 29.8 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 66.7 | 2.7 | 4.7 | 7.4 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 5.3 | -1.3 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 越谷 | 9 | 13.6 | 4.8 | 21.6 | 22.2 | 2.4 | 12.8 | 18.8 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 100.0 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 5.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 3.2 | +5.6 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 越谷 | 2 | 28.6 | 14.3 | 14.3 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -85.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 12 | 89 | 34.5 | 0.750 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 25.0 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 0.33 | 0.18 | 8.6 | 8.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 32 | 328 | 44.6 | 0.919 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 18.6 | 2.0 | 5.5 | 0.87 | 0.30 | 7.4 | 6.5 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B3 | 越谷 | 28 | 270 | 42.5 | 0.873 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 19.1 | 1.3 | 7.1 | 2.00 | 0.37 | 6.6 | 6.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 越谷 | 42 | 696 | 47.1 | 0.955 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 19.2 | 1.2 | 4.8 | 1.17 | 0.25 | 4.0 | 6.6 | 1.8 | 0.1 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 越谷 | 27 | 287 | 37.6 | 0.779 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 19.4 | 1.3 | 4.2 | 1.12 | 0.22 | 5.4 | 9.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 越谷 | 9 | 79 | 27.8 | 0.607 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 19.6 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 1.00 | 0.10 | 3.0 | 6.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 越谷 | 2 | 3 | 100.0 | 2.000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 12 | 89 | -0.26 | -0.47 | +0.21 | -0.004 | -0.006 | -0.002 | +0.52 | +0.12 | -0.40 | -0.42 | -0.03 | -0.44 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 32 | 328 | +1.45 | +0.50 | +0.95 | +0.025 | +0.007 | -0.018 | +1.64 | +0.90 | -0.74 | -0.71 | +0.29 | -0.42 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B3 | 越谷 | 28 | 270 | +0.80 | +1.07 | -0.27 | -0.007 | +0.005 | +0.012 | +0.34 | +0.02 | -0.32 | -0.08 | -0.24 | -0.32 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 越谷 | 42 | 696 | -1.06 | -0.42 | -0.63 | -0.010 | -0.005 | +0.005 | +0.61 | +1.37 | +0.77 | -0.37 | +0.26 | -0.11 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 越谷 | 27 | 287 | +0.01 | -0.29 | +0.30 | -0.009 | -0.012 | -0.003 | +1.93 | +0.75 | -1.18 | -0.53 | -0.19 | -0.72 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 越谷 | 9 | 79 | +0.09 | +0.09 | 0.00 | +0.011 | -0.002 | -0.013 | -0.21 | -0.05 | +0.16 | -0.42 | -0.28 | -0.70 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 越谷 | 2 | 3 | -0.20 | +0.03 | -0.23 | -0.005 | +0.001 | +0.006 | +0.01 | +0.03 | +0.03 | -0.16 | +0.03 | -0.13 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 2.9 | 12 | 89 | -1.40 | -1.01 | -2.41 | -1.82 | -0.80 | -2.62 | +0.02 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 2.8 | 32 | 328 | -1.27 | -1.51 | -2.78 | -1.05 | -0.46 | -1.51 | +0.30 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B3 | 越谷 | 2.8 | 28 | 270 | -1.24 | -1.50 | -2.74 | -0.34 | -1.79 | -2.13 | +0.14 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 越谷 | 2.7 | 42 | 696 | -0.67 | -2.17 | -2.84 | -0.76 | -2.61 | -3.37 | -0.14 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 越谷 | 2.9 | 27 | 287 | -2.13 | -1.29 | -3.41 | -2.29 | -0.88 | -3.17 | -0.03 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 越谷 | 2.6 | 9 | 79 | -1.35 | -0.64 | -2.00 | -1.19 | -0.63 | -1.82 | +0.05 |