| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 36 | B1 | 栃木 | 59 | 1228 | 436 | 187 | 376 | 49.7 | 10 | 36 | 27.8 | 52 | 62 | 83.9 | 42 | 63 | 105 | 199 | 54 | 61 | 5 | 106 | +417 |
| 2017-18 | 37 | B1 | 栃木 | 60 | 1074 | 323 | 132 | 277 | 47.7 | 3 | 22 | 13.6 | 56 | 65 | 86.2 | 30 | 71 | 101 | 159 | 47 | 50 | 1 | 81 | +130 |
| 2018-19 | 38 | B1 | 栃木 | 15 | 188 | 68 | 24 | 48 | 50.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 20 | 22 | 90.9 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 33 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 12 | +80 |
| 2019-20 | 39 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 13 | 120 | 21 | 10 | 20 | 50.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 16 | +32 |
| 2020-21 | 40 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 30 | 99 | 14 | 7 | 16 | 43.8 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 19 | +52 |
| 2021-22 | 41 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 41 | 196 | 33 | 14 | 31 | 45.2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 23 | +1 |
| 2022-23 | 42 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 14 | 47 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -21 |
| 2023-24 | 43 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 16 | 37 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -8 |
| 2024-25 | 44 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 9 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | +15 |
| 2025-26 | 45 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 8 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -16 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 36 | B1 | 栃木 | 59 | 20.8 | 7.4 | 3.2 | 6.4 | 49.7 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 27.8 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 83.9 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.8 | +7.1 |
| 2017-18 | 37 | B1 | 栃木 | 60 | 17.9 | 5.4 | 2.2 | 4.6 | 47.7 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 13.6 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 86.2 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.4 | +2.2 |
| 2018-19 | 38 | B1 | 栃木 | 15 | 12.5 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 90.9 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | +5.3 |
| 2019-20 | 39 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 13 | 9.2 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.2 | +2.5 |
| 2020-21 | 40 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 30 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 43.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | +1.7 |
| 2021-22 | 41 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 41 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 45.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 33.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 80.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 42 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 14 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 36.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | -1.5 |
| 2023-24 | 43 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 16 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 85.7 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | -0.5 |
| 2024-25 | 44 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 9 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | +1.7 |
| 2025-26 | 45 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 8 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 80.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | -2.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 36 | B1 | 栃木 | 59 | 12.8 | 5.5 | 11.0 | 49.7 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 27.8 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 83.9 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 3.1 | 5.8 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 3.1 | +12.2 |
| 2017-18 | 37 | B1 | 栃木 | 60 | 10.8 | 4.4 | 9.3 | 47.7 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 13.6 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 86.2 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 5.3 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 2.7 | +4.4 |
| 2018-19 | 38 | B1 | 栃木 | 15 | 13.1 | 4.6 | 9.2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 4.2 | 90.9 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 6.3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.3 | +15.4 |
| 2019-20 | 39 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 13 | 6.3 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 4.8 | +9.6 |
| 2020-21 | 40 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 30 | 5.1 | 2.5 | 5.8 | 43.8 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 6.9 | +18.8 |
| 2021-22 | 41 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 41 | 6.1 | 2.6 | 5.7 | 45.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 33.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 80.0 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 4.2 | +0.2 |
| 2022-23 | 42 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 14 | 6.9 | 3.1 | 8.4 | 36.4 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.5 | 3.1 | 4.6 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 3.1 | -16.1 |
| 2023-24 | 43 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 16 | 7.8 | 1.0 | 4.9 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 5.9 | 6.8 | 85.7 | 0.0 | 5.9 | 5.9 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 5.9 | -7.8 |
| 2024-25 | 44 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 9 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 4.6 | +22.8 |
| 2025-26 | 45 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 8 | 17.1 | 7.6 | 9.5 | 80.0 | 1.9 | 3.8 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 3.8 | -30.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 36 | B1 | 栃木 | 59 | 19.5 | 8.4 | 16.8 | 49.7 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 27.8 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 83.9 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 4.7 | 8.9 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 4.4 | +18.7 |
| 2017-18 | 37 | B1 | 栃木 | 60 | 16.7 | 6.8 | 14.2 | 47.8 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 14.3 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 86.2 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 5.2 | 8.2 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 4.0 | +6.9 |
| 2018-19 | 38 | B1 | 栃木 | 15 | 20.4 | 7.2 | 14.4 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 6.6 | 90.9 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 9.9 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 3.6 | +24.0 |
| 2019-20 | 39 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 13 | 10.0 | 4.7 | 9.5 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 7.1 | +15.2 |
| 2020-21 | 40 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 30 | 8.5 | 4.2 | 9.7 | 43.8 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 5.5 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 10.9 | +31.5 |
| 2021-22 | 41 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 41 | 9.2 | 4.0 | 9.2 | 43.5 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 50.0 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 66.7 | 0.8 | 4.4 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 6.8 | -2.4 |
| 2022-23 | 42 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 14 | 8.1 | 3.2 | 12.9 | 25.0 | 1.6 | 4.8 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.6 | 4.8 | 6.5 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 6.5 | -19.4 |
| 2023-24 | 43 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 11 | 17.2 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 10.3 | 13.8 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 6.9 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 6.9 | -20.7 |
| 2024-25 | 44 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +35.7 |
| 2025-26 | 45 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -150.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 36 | B1 | 栃木 | 59 | 1228 | 51.1 | 1.079 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 17.1 | 2.0 | 21.2 | 3.69 | 1.24 | 3.7 | 6.0 | 3.6 | 0.4 |
| 2017-18 | 37 | B1 | 栃木 | 60 | 1074 | 48.4 | 1.052 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 15.3 | 2.0 | 20.4 | 3.46 | 1.33 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 3.7 | 0.1 |
| 2018-19 | 38 | B1 | 栃木 | 15 | 188 | 50.0 | 1.236 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 15.3 | 1.3 | 22.4 | 6.60 | 1.46 | 2.4 | 5.2 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 39 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 13 | 120 | 52.5 | 1.050 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 9.6 | 1.3 | 8.9 | 3.00 | 0.93 | 1.9 | 5.6 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 40 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 30 | 99 | 43.8 | 0.875 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 9.6 | 1.9 | 11.7 | 2.25 | 1.22 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 41 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 41 | 196 | 45.7 | 0.958 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 10.4 | 2.1 | 4.6 | 0.83 | 0.44 | 1.7 | 9.2 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 42 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 14 | 47 | 31.2 | 0.625 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 11.6 | 0.0 | 13.0 | - | 1.12 | 2.9 | 9.1 | 10.7 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 43 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 11 | 37 | 100.0 | 1.667 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 10.7 | 0.0 | 33.3 | - | 3.11 | 0.0 | 9.1 | 7.7 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 44 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 6 | 24 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.1 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 45 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 5 | 19 | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - | - | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 36 | B1 | 栃木 | 59 | 1228 | +3.58 | +2.90 | +0.68 | -0.005 | +0.010 | +0.015 | +2.48 | +1.58 | -0.90 | +0.89 | -0.71 | +0.19 |
| 2017-18 | 37 | B1 | 栃木 | 60 | 1074 | +3.26 | +0.96 | +2.30 | +0.014 | +0.003 | -0.011 | +3.10 | +1.07 | -2.04 | +1.22 | -0.33 | +0.89 |
| 2018-19 | 38 | B1 | 栃木 | 15 | 187 | +1.09 | +0.63 | +0.46 | +0.001 | -0.002 | -0.003 | +0.26 | 0.00 | -0.26 | +0.73 | -0.40 | +0.33 |
| 2019-20 | 39 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 13 | 120 | +0.70 | +0.41 | +0.29 | +0.007 | +0.003 | -0.003 | -1.30 | -0.78 | +0.52 | +0.91 | -0.32 | +0.59 |
| 2020-21 | 40 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 30 | 99 | +1.21 | -0.05 | +1.26 | +0.020 | -0.002 | -0.022 | +0.99 | +0.73 | -0.26 | +0.84 | +0.24 | +1.08 |
| 2021-22 | 41 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 41 | 196 | -1.11 | -0.52 | -0.59 | -0.017 | -0.004 | +0.013 | -0.06 | 0.00 | +0.05 | -0.60 | +0.21 | -0.39 |
| 2022-23 | 42 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 14 | 47 | -0.19 | -0.01 | -0.19 | +0.002 | -0.001 | -0.003 | -0.51 | -0.20 | +0.31 | -0.10 | -0.08 | -0.18 |
| 2023-24 | 43 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 11 | 37 | -0.53 | -0.42 | -0.11 | -0.004 | -0.003 | +0.002 | -0.19 | -0.13 | +0.07 | -0.07 | +0.01 | -0.06 |
| 2024-25 | 44 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 6 | 24 | +0.21 | -0.01 | +0.22 | +0.005 | 0.000 | -0.005 | +0.07 | -0.06 | -0.14 | +0.13 | +0.03 | +0.16 |
| 2025-26 | 45 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 5 | 19 | +0.06 | +0.03 | +0.03 | +0.001 | 0.000 | -0.001 | +0.07 | 0.00 | -0.07 | +0.03 | -0.01 | +0.03 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 36 | B1 | 栃木 | 1.1 | 59 | 1228 | +2.82 | +1.83 | +4.65 | +4.59 | +1.65 | +6.24 | +6.65 |
| 2017-18 | 37 | B1 | 栃木 | 1.6 | 60 | 1074 | +0.62 | +0.94 | +1.56 | +1.45 | +3.01 | +4.45 | +4.67 |
| 2018-19 | 38 | B1 | 栃木 | 1.4 | 15 | 187 | +1.82 | +0.84 | +2.66 | +2.00 | +1.08 | +3.08 | +0.66 |
| 2019-20 | 39 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 2.0 | 13 | 120 | -1.50 | -0.55 | -2.05 | -1.13 | -0.23 | -1.36 | +0.11 |
| 2020-21 | 40 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 1.4 | 30 | 99 | -1.68 | -0.80 | -2.48 | -1.73 | +0.42 | -1.31 | +0.09 |
| 2021-22 | 41 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 2.4 | 41 | 196 | -2.67 | -1.32 | -3.99 | -3.07 | -1.91 | -4.98 | -0.22 |