| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 22 | B2 | 奈良 | 10 | 76 | 16 | 5 | 20 | 25.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -10 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B2 | 奈良 | 57 | 1010 | 275 | 101 | 238 | 42.4 | 12 | 53 | 22.6 | 61 | 86 | 70.9 | 31 | 69 | 100 | 145 | 86 | 38 | 7 | 126 | -101 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B2 | 奈良 | 49 | 601 | 149 | 57 | 128 | 44.5 | 10 | 36 | 27.8 | 25 | 41 | 61.0 | 14 | 37 | 51 | 87 | 56 | 34 | 2 | 101 | -168 |
| 2026-27 | 25 | B.ONE | 奈良 | 2 | 27 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | - | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 22 | B2 | 奈良 | 10 | 7.6 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 75.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -1.0 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B2 | 奈良 | 57 | 17.7 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 4.2 | 42.4 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 22.6 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 70.9 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.2 | -1.8 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B2 | 奈良 | 49 | 12.3 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 44.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 27.8 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 61.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.1 | -3.4 |
| 2026-27 | 25 | B.ONE | 奈良 | 2 | 13.6 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.5 | 5.5 | 63.6 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -3.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 22 | B2 | 奈良 | 10 | 7.6 | 2.4 | 9.5 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 75.0 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 5.2 | 6.2 | 4.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 3.8 | -4.8 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B2 | 奈良 | 57 | 9.8 | 3.6 | 8.5 | 42.4 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 22.6 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 70.9 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 5.2 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 4.5 | -3.6 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B2 | 奈良 | 49 | 8.9 | 3.4 | 7.7 | 44.5 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 27.8 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 61.0 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 5.2 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 6.1 | -10.1 |
| 2026-27 | 25 | B.ONE | 奈良 | 2 | 19.9 | 5.3 | 8.0 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 9.3 | 14.6 | 63.6 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 5.3 | -8.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 22 | B2 | 奈良 | 10 | 10.2 | 3.4 | 12.7 | 26.7 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 5.1 | 66.7 | 2.5 | 5.9 | 8.5 | 9.3 | 7.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 5.9 | -6.8 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B2 | 奈良 | 57 | 15.1 | 5.5 | 12.8 | 42.7 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 24.5 | 3.4 | 4.8 | 70.7 | 1.6 | 3.9 | 5.5 | 8.0 | 4.5 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 6.7 | -4.9 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B2 | 奈良 | 49 | 13.4 | 5.0 | 11.6 | 43.3 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 26.5 | 2.4 | 4.0 | 61.0 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 7.4 | 5.1 | 2.9 | 0.2 | 9.1 | -18.3 |
| 2026-27 | 25 | B.ONE | 奈良 | 2 | 27.8 | 7.4 | 11.1 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 13.0 | 20.4 | 63.6 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 5.6 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 7.4 | -7.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 22 | B2 | 奈良 | 10 | 76 | 0.667 | 60.0% | 27.8% | 20.0% | 27.8% | 0.0% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 5.6% | 66.7% | 16.7% |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B2 | 奈良 | 57 | 1010 | 0.996 | 55.3% | 14.8% | 48.0% | 47.9% | 12.5% | 3.1% | 28.6% | 13.6% | 14.3% | 5.4% | 70.7% | 15.2% |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B2 | 奈良 | 49 | 601 | 0.993 | 58.3% | 8.6% | 48.6% | 51.8% | 50.0% | 1.4% | 27.6% | 20.9% | 20.0% | 3.6% | 61.0% | 13.7% |
| 2026-27 | 25 | B.ONE | 奈良 | 2 | 27 | 1.364 | 66.7% | 27.3% | 66.7% | 27.3% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 63.6% | 45.5% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 22 | B2 | 奈良 | 10 | 76 | +0.06 | 0.00 | +0.05 | +0.001 | -0.001 | -0.002 | -0.50 | -0.48 | +0.02 | -0.21 | -0.10 | -0.30 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B2 | 奈良 | 57 | 1010 | -1.21 | +0.56 | -1.77 | -0.022 | +0.003 | +0.025 | -0.31 | +0.44 | +0.75 | -0.13 | -0.16 | -0.29 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B2 | 奈良 | 49 | 601 | -1.94 | -0.60 | -1.35 | -0.004 | +0.006 | +0.010 | -1.24 | -1.10 | +0.14 | -1.27 | +0.64 | -0.63 |
| 2026-27 | 25 | B.ONE | 奈良 | 2 | 27 | 0.00 | +0.27 | -0.28 | +0.001 | +0.005 | +0.004 | -0.04 | -0.18 | -0.14 | -0.28 | +0.05 | -0.23 |