| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 横浜 | 51 | 1353 | 757 | 322 | 559 | 57.6 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 112 | 151 | 74.2 | 113 | 250 | 363 | 60 | 97 | 33 | 37 | 123 | -251 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 横浜 | 4 | 86 | 48 | 18 | 29 | 62.1 | 0 | 0 | - | 12 | 17 | 70.6 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | +5 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 横浜 | 12 | 460 | 191 | 79 | 167 | 47.3 | 2 | 14 | 14.3 | 31 | 41 | 75.6 | 40 | 76 | 116 | 40 | 34 | 16 | 15 | 25 | -37 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 新潟 | 42 | 1227 | 731 | 303 | 560 | 54.1 | 25 | 65 | 38.5 | 100 | 137 | 73.0 | 95 | 240 | 335 | 75 | 81 | 26 | 55 | 69 | -305 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 4 | 119 | 52 | 19 | 40 | 47.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 14 | 16 | 87.5 | 15 | 25 | 40 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 9 | +20 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 合計 | 46 | 1346 | 783 | 322 | 600 | 53.7 | 25 | 66 | 37.9 | 114 | 153 | 74.5 | 110 | 265 | 375 | 82 | 87 | 29 | 61 | 78 | -285 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 50 | 1464 | 911 | 357 | 627 | 56.9 | 15 | 59 | 25.4 | 182 | 244 | 74.6 | 108 | 343 | 451 | 128 | 96 | 32 | 57 | 79 | +156 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 横浜 | 51 | 26.5 | 14.8 | 6.3 | 11.0 | 57.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 74.2 | 2.2 | 4.9 | 7.1 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 2.4 | -4.9 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 横浜 | 4 | 21.5 | 12.0 | 4.5 | 7.2 | 62.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.0 | 4.2 | 70.6 | 2.2 | 3.5 | 5.8 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.5 | +1.2 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 横浜 | 12 | 38.3 | 15.9 | 6.6 | 13.9 | 47.3 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 14.3 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 75.6 | 3.3 | 6.3 | 9.7 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 2.1 | -3.1 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 新潟 | 42 | 29.2 | 17.4 | 7.2 | 13.3 | 54.1 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 38.5 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 73.0 | 2.3 | 5.7 | 8.0 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.6 | -7.3 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 4 | 29.7 | 13.0 | 4.8 | 10.0 | 47.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 87.5 | 3.8 | 6.2 | 10.0 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2.2 | +5.0 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 合計 | 46 | 29.3 | 17.0 | 7.0 | 13.0 | 53.7 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 37.9 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 74.5 | 2.4 | 5.8 | 8.2 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.7 | -6.2 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 50 | 29.3 | 18.2 | 7.1 | 12.5 | 56.9 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 25.4 | 3.6 | 4.9 | 74.6 | 2.2 | 6.9 | 9.0 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.6 | +3.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 横浜 | 51 | 20.1 | 8.6 | 14.9 | 57.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 74.2 | 3.0 | 6.7 | 9.7 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 3.3 | -6.7 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 横浜 | 4 | 20.1 | 7.6 | 12.2 | 62.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 5.0 | 7.1 | 70.6 | 3.8 | 5.9 | 9.6 | 1.7 | 4.2 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 2.5 | +2.1 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 横浜 | 12 | 14.9 | 6.2 | 13.1 | 47.3 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 14.3 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 75.6 | 3.1 | 5.9 | 9.1 | 3.1 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 2.0 | -2.9 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 新潟 | 42 | 21.4 | 8.9 | 16.4 | 54.1 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 38.5 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 73.0 | 2.8 | 7.0 | 9.8 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.0 | -8.9 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 4 | 15.8 | 5.8 | 12.1 | 47.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 4.2 | 4.9 | 87.5 | 4.6 | 7.6 | 12.1 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.7 | +6.1 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 合計 | 46 | 20.9 | 8.6 | 16.1 | 53.7 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 37.9 | 3.0 | 4.1 | 74.5 | 2.9 | 7.1 | 10.0 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.1 | -7.6 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 50 | 22.4 | 8.8 | 15.4 | 56.9 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 25.4 | 4.5 | 6.0 | 74.6 | 2.7 | 8.4 | 11.1 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.9 | +3.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 横浜 | 51 | 30.7 | 13.1 | 22.8 | 57.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 4.4 | 5.9 | 74.1 | 4.7 | 10.2 | 14.8 | 2.4 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 4.7 | -10.4 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 横浜 | 4 | 30.5 | 11.3 | 18.5 | 60.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 7.9 | 9.9 | 80.0 | 6.0 | 8.6 | 14.6 | 2.6 | 6.0 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.6 | +2.6 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 横浜 | 12 | 23.5 | 9.7 | 20.5 | 47.3 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 14.3 | 3.8 | 5.0 | 75.6 | 4.9 | 9.3 | 14.3 | 4.9 | 4.2 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 2.8 | -4.5 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 新潟 | 42 | 32.8 | 13.6 | 25.0 | 54.5 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 40.3 | 4.4 | 6.0 | 74.0 | 4.0 | 10.7 | 14.7 | 3.4 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 2.7 | -13.1 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 4 | 24.2 | 8.7 | 18.8 | 46.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 6.8 | 7.7 | 87.5 | 7.2 | 12.1 | 19.3 | 3.4 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 4.3 | +9.7 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 合計 | 46 | 32.0 | 13.2 | 24.4 | 53.9 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 39.7 | 4.6 | 6.1 | 75.5 | 4.3 | 10.8 | 15.1 | 3.4 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 2.8 | -11.1 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 50 | 33.1 | 12.9 | 22.6 | 57.1 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 25.9 | 6.7 | 9.0 | 74.6 | 3.9 | 12.3 | 16.1 | 4.6 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 2.2 | +6.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 横浜 | 51 | 1353 | 57.8 | 1.217 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 25.9 | 3.5 | 8.2 | 0.62 | 0.32 | 10.1 | 21.0 | 1.9 | 2.4 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 横浜 | 4 | 86 | 60.7 | 1.394 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 23.6 | 5.1 | 8.9 | 0.44 | 0.38 | 12.7 | 14.4 | 1.1 | 3.1 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 横浜 | 12 | 460 | 47.9 | 1.021 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 22.6 | 3.5 | 14.8 | 1.18 | 0.65 | 9.2 | 20.5 | 2.9 | 3.2 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 新潟 | 42 | 1227 | 56.8 | 1.201 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 27.7 | 3.3 | 11.3 | 0.91 | 0.41 | 9.3 | 20.6 | 1.6 | 3.9 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 4 | 119 | 46.2 | 1.064 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 20.8 | 2.4 | 8.4 | 1.17 | 0.40 | 13.6 | 26.0 | 2.2 | 4.6 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 合計 | 46 | 1346 | 56.1 | 1.191 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 27.1 | 3.2 | 11.0 | 0.93 | 0.41 | 9.7 | 21.0 | 1.7 | 3.9 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 50 | 1464 | 58.3 | 1.265 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 26.3 | 3.1 | 14.5 | 1.33 | 0.55 | 8.7 | 24.7 | 1.9 | 3.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 横浜 | 51 | 1353 | -2.13 | -0.72 | -1.41 | +0.006 | +0.004 | -0.002 | -1.52 | -0.28 | +1.24 | -1.52 | +0.68 | -0.84 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 横浜 | 4 | 86 | +0.33 | +0.03 | +0.31 | +0.021 | 0.000 | -0.021 | -0.04 | +0.26 | +0.30 | -0.39 | +0.10 | -0.29 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 横浜 | 12 | 460 | +0.53 | -0.23 | +0.76 | +0.005 | -0.005 | -0.010 | +1.15 | +1.20 | +0.05 | +0.13 | +0.37 | +0.50 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 新潟 | 46 | 1346 | -1.66 | -0.83 | -0.84 | +0.019 | +0.005 | -0.014 | -2.31 | -1.18 | +1.13 | -0.98 | +0.26 | -0.72 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 50 | 1464 | +1.80 | +0.96 | +0.84 | +0.022 | +0.005 | -0.017 | +0.60 | +0.28 | -0.32 | -0.02 | -0.22 | -0.24 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 横浜 | 4.6 | 51 | 1353 | +0.18 | -1.07 | -0.89 | -0.32 | -1.68 | -2.00 | +0.82 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 横浜 | 5.0 | 4 | 86 | +0.09 | +0.02 | +0.12 | +0.12 | +0.35 | +0.47 | +0.17 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 横浜 | 4.3 | 12 | 460 | -1.50 | +0.46 | -1.03 | -1.12 | +1.13 | +0.01 | +0.80 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 新潟 | 4.9 | 46 | 1346 | -0.31 | -0.17 | -0.48 | -0.20 | -0.57 | -0.77 | +1.68 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 4.8 | 50 | 1464 | +1.15 | +0.59 | +1.74 | +1.83 | +1.37 | +3.19 | +5.27 |