| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 仙台 | 56 | 906 | 250 | 106 | 261 | 40.6 | 25 | 89 | 28.1 | 13 | 26 | 50.0 | 11 | 62 | 73 | 53 | 61 | 15 | 4 | 91 | -259 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 仙台 | 60 | 1449 | 500 | 199 | 497 | 40.0 | 51 | 175 | 29.1 | 51 | 85 | 60.0 | 20 | 94 | 114 | 96 | 84 | 29 | 10 | 139 | -129 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 金沢 | 60 | 1772 | 446 | 174 | 454 | 38.3 | 40 | 148 | 27.0 | 58 | 81 | 71.6 | 30 | 75 | 105 | 280 | 139 | 42 | 8 | 130 | -291 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 35 | 270 | 22 | 9 | 26 | 34.6 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 28 | -95 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 山形 | 11 | 228 | 68 | 27 | 62 | 43.5 | 11 | 29 | 37.9 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 24 | -67 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 山形 | 9 | 87 | 17 | 7 | 18 | 38.9 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 0 | 0 | - | 6 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14 | +3 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 山形 | 51 | 780 | 114 | 43 | 132 | 32.6 | 26 | 71 | 36.6 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 6 | 33 | 39 | 78 | 59 | 11 | 1 | 79 | -114 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B2 | 山形 | 21 | 151 | 10 | 4 | 20 | 20.0 | 1 | 12 | 8.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 20 | -73 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 仙台 | 56 | 16.2 | 4.5 | 1.9 | 4.7 | 40.6 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 28.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.6 | -4.6 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 仙台 | 60 | 24.1 | 8.3 | 3.3 | 8.3 | 40.0 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 29.1 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 60.0 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2.3 | -2.1 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 金沢 | 60 | 29.5 | 7.4 | 2.9 | 7.6 | 38.3 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 27.0 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 71.6 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.2 | -4.8 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 35 | 7.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 34.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 16.7 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -2.7 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 山形 | 11 | 20.7 | 6.2 | 2.5 | 5.6 | 43.5 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 37.9 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 42.9 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.2 | -6.1 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 山形 | 9 | 9.6 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 38.9 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 37.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.6 | +0.3 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 山形 | 51 | 15.3 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 32.6 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 36.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 40.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -2.2 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B2 | 山形 | 21 | 7.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 8.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -3.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 仙台 | 56 | 9.9 | 4.2 | 10.4 | 40.6 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 28.1 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 3.6 | -10.3 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 仙台 | 60 | 12.4 | 4.9 | 12.3 | 40.0 | 1.3 | 4.3 | 29.1 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 60.0 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 3.5 | -3.2 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 金沢 | 60 | 9.1 | 3.5 | 9.2 | 38.3 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 27.0 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 71.6 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 5.7 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 2.6 | -5.9 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 35 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 34.6 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 33.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 16.7 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 2.9 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 3.7 | -12.7 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 山形 | 11 | 10.7 | 4.3 | 9.8 | 43.5 | 1.7 | 4.6 | 37.9 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 42.9 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 3.8 | -10.6 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 山形 | 9 | 7.1 | 2.9 | 7.5 | 38.9 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 37.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.5 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 5.8 | +1.2 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 山形 | 51 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 6.1 | 32.6 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 36.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 40.0 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 3.6 | -5.3 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B2 | 山形 | 21 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 4.8 | 20.0 | 0.2 | 2.9 | 8.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.8 | -17.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 仙台 | 56 | 14.4 | 6.1 | 15.4 | 39.7 | 1.4 | 5.2 | 27.4 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 45.8 | 0.7 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 3.2 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 5.3 | -15.4 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 仙台 | 60 | 18.4 | 7.3 | 18.2 | 40.1 | 1.9 | 6.4 | 29.2 | 1.9 | 3.2 | 60.0 | 0.7 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 3.5 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 5.0 | -5.1 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 金沢 | 60 | 13.8 | 5.4 | 13.9 | 38.7 | 1.2 | 4.5 | 27.4 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 71.6 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 8.6 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 3.6 | -8.4 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 35 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 5.3 | 33.3 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 37.5 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 16.7 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 4.0 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 5.1 | -24.6 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 山形 | 11 | 17.5 | 6.9 | 15.9 | 43.5 | 2.8 | 7.5 | 37.9 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 42.9 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 3.6 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 5.1 | -15.9 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 山形 | 9 | 11.3 | 4.5 | 12.0 | 37.5 | 2.3 | 5.3 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.5 | 2.3 | 6.8 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 9.0 | +2.3 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 山形 | 51 | 8.3 | 3.1 | 9.6 | 32.8 | 1.9 | 5.2 | 36.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 40.0 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 5.7 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 5.1 | -8.0 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B2 | 山形 | 20 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 8.6 | 20.0 | 0.4 | 5.2 | 8.3 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 50.0 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 3.9 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.9 | -29.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 仙台 | 56 | 906 | 44.3 | 0.895 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 17.3 | 3.2 | 9.2 | 0.90 | 0.53 | 1.3 | 7.7 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 仙台 | 60 | 1449 | 45.2 | 0.936 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 19.8 | 2.7 | 9.7 | 1.13 | 0.49 | 1.5 | 7.1 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 金沢 | 60 | 1772 | 43.1 | 0.916 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 17.3 | 3.8 | 22.7 | 2.05 | 1.31 | 2.0 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 0.4 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 35 | 270 | 39.6 | 0.741 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 9.5 | 4.0 | 10.5 | 0.90 | 1.11 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 1.7 | 0.4 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 山形 | 11 | 228 | 52.4 | 1.062 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 17.6 | 2.6 | 8.7 | 1.00 | 0.49 | 0.6 | 7.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 山形 | 9 | 87 | 46.9 | 0.938 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 12.0 | 1.3 | 6.6 | 2.00 | 0.55 | 10.0 | 6.7 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 山形 | 51 | 780 | 42.7 | 0.857 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 12.2 | 3.7 | 14.0 | 1.34 | 1.15 | 0.9 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B2 | 山形 | 20 | 151 | 22.5 | 0.476 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 10.3 | 2.3 | 10.3 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 1.7 | 5.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 仙台 | 56 | 906 | -1.93 | -1.03 | -0.91 | 0.000 | -0.002 | -0.002 | -1.32 | -0.54 | +0.78 | -0.54 | +0.23 | -0.31 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 仙台 | 60 | 1449 | -1.01 | -0.48 | -0.53 | +0.007 | -0.001 | -0.008 | -1.61 | -0.36 | +1.26 | +0.01 | -0.03 | -0.03 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 金沢 | 60 | 1772 | -1.15 | -0.29 | -0.86 | +0.008 | +0.007 | -0.001 | -0.27 | +0.20 | +0.47 | -1.05 | +0.42 | -0.63 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 35 | 270 | -1.95 | -1.49 | -0.46 | -0.010 | -0.001 | +0.008 | -1.45 | -1.12 | +0.33 | -0.59 | +0.57 | -0.03 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 山形 | 11 | 228 | -1.57 | -0.67 | -0.90 | +0.003 | +0.004 | +0.001 | -2.04 | -0.82 | +1.22 | -0.83 | +0.36 | -0.46 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 山形 | 9 | 87 | +0.43 | +0.56 | -0.13 | -0.006 | +0.004 | +0.010 | +0.26 | +0.17 | -0.09 | +0.49 | -0.12 | +0.37 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 山形 | 51 | 780 | -1.97 | -1.48 | -0.50 | +0.003 | -0.005 | -0.008 | -2.26 | -0.88 | +1.38 | -0.87 | +0.67 | -0.20 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B2 | 山形 | 20 | 151 | -1.36 | -0.92 | -0.45 | -0.018 | -0.006 | +0.013 | -0.06 | -0.17 | -0.11 | -0.68 | +0.29 | -0.39 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 仙台 | 2.1 | 56 | 906 | -3.08 | -2.17 | -5.24 | -2.61 | -2.27 | -4.87 | -0.99 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 仙台 | 2.4 | 60 | 1449 | -2.23 | -2.02 | -4.25 | -2.07 | -1.90 | -3.97 | -0.84 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 金沢 | 1.6 | 60 | 1772 | -2.04 | -0.52 | -2.56 | -1.33 | -0.65 | -1.98 | +1.04 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 2.3 | 35 | 270 | -4.06 | -1.10 | -5.16 | -4.81 | -1.35 | -6.16 | -0.49 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 山形 | 2.5 | 11 | 228 | -1.48 | -1.39 | -2.87 | -1.84 | -2.04 | -3.88 | -0.11 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 山形 | 2.8 | 9 | 87 | -0.59 | -0.29 | -0.88 | +0.00 | -0.36 | -0.36 | +0.13 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 山形 | 1.9 | 51 | 780 | -3.32 | -1.42 | -4.74 | -4.15 | -1.69 | -5.84 | -1.27 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B2 | 山形 | 2.4 | 20 | 151 | -2.90 | -0.96 | -3.87 | -3.70 | -1.36 | -5.06 | -0.17 |