| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 60 | 1129 | 384 | 137 | 369 | 37.1 | 41 | 144 | 28.5 | 69 | 103 | 67.0 | 44 | 125 | 169 | 44 | 65 | 38 | 22 | 125 | -503 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | 仙台 | 44 | 563 | 152 | 55 | 118 | 46.6 | 13 | 34 | 38.2 | 29 | 43 | 67.4 | 26 | 43 | 69 | 33 | 37 | 15 | 11 | 80 | -55 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 39 | 207 | 63 | 24 | 53 | 45.3 | 7 | 21 | 33.3 | 8 | 14 | 57.1 | 6 | 24 | 30 | 12 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 30 | +3 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 39 | 948 | 261 | 96 | 217 | 44.2 | 8 | 46 | 17.4 | 61 | 93 | 65.6 | 39 | 103 | 142 | 44 | 31 | 42 | 24 | 76 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 39 | 773 | 202 | 75 | 153 | 49.0 | 9 | 39 | 23.1 | 43 | 74 | 58.1 | 33 | 73 | 106 | 79 | 54 | 40 | 30 | 101 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 44 | 898 | 209 | 80 | 155 | 51.6 | 27 | 65 | 41.5 | 22 | 32 | 68.8 | 23 | 76 | 99 | 115 | 47 | 43 | 49 | 85 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 49 | 1084 | 208 | 80 | 165 | 48.5 | 25 | 74 | 33.8 | 23 | 40 | 57.5 | 29 | 113 | 142 | 97 | 49 | 34 | 49 | 104 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 48 | 842 | 190 | 60 | 147 | 40.8 | 36 | 103 | 35.0 | 34 | 45 | 75.6 | 20 | 83 | 103 | 59 | 20 | 38 | 31 | 109 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 60 | 623 | 94 | 33 | 83 | 39.8 | 21 | 60 | 35.0 | 7 | 16 | 43.8 | 20 | 46 | 66 | 28 | 22 | 24 | 12 | 71 | +65 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 59 | 793 | 98 | 37 | 90 | 41.1 | 20 | 57 | 35.1 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 20 | 62 | 82 | 46 | 21 | 28 | 18 | 102 | -15 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 8 | 49 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13 | -19 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 60 | 18.8 | 6.4 | 2.3 | 6.2 | 37.1 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 28.5 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 67.0 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.1 | -8.4 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | 仙台 | 44 | 12.8 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 46.6 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 38.2 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 67.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.8 | -1.2 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 39 | 5.3 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 45.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 57.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | +0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 39 | 24.3 | 6.7 | 2.5 | 5.6 | 44.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 17.4 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 65.6 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 39 | 19.8 | 5.2 | 1.9 | 3.9 | 49.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 23.1 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 58.1 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 44 | 20.4 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 3.5 | 51.6 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 41.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 68.8 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 49 | 22.1 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 3.4 | 48.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 33.8 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 57.5 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 48 | 17.5 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 40.8 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 35.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 75.6 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 60 | 10.4 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 39.8 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 35.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 43.8 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.2 | +1.1 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 59 | 13.4 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 41.1 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 35.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 36.4 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.7 | -0.3 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 8 | 6.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.6 | -2.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 60 | 12.2 | 4.4 | 11.8 | 37.1 | 1.3 | 4.6 | 28.5 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 67.0 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 5.4 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 4.0 | -16.0 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | 仙台 | 44 | 9.7 | 3.5 | 7.5 | 46.6 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 38.2 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 67.4 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 4.4 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 5.1 | -3.5 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 39 | 11.0 | 4.2 | 9.2 | 45.3 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 33.3 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 57.1 | 1.0 | 4.2 | 5.2 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 5.2 | +0.5 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 39 | 9.9 | 3.6 | 8.2 | 44.2 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 17.4 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 65.6 | 1.5 | 3.9 | 5.4 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 39 | 9.4 | 3.5 | 7.1 | 49.0 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 23.1 | 2.0 | 3.4 | 58.1 | 1.5 | 3.4 | 4.9 | 3.7 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 4.7 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 44 | 8.4 | 3.2 | 6.2 | 51.6 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 41.5 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 68.8 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 4.6 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 49 | 6.9 | 2.7 | 5.5 | 48.5 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 33.8 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 57.5 | 1.0 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 3.5 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 48 | 8.1 | 2.6 | 6.3 | 40.8 | 1.5 | 4.4 | 35.0 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 75.6 | 0.9 | 3.5 | 4.4 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 4.7 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 60 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 39.8 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 35.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 43.8 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 4.1 | +3.8 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 59 | 4.4 | 1.7 | 4.1 | 41.1 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 35.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 36.4 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 4.6 | -0.7 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 5.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 2.9 | 2.2 | 5.1 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 9.5 | -14.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 60 | 16.8 | 6.0 | 16.4 | 36.5 | 1.8 | 6.5 | 28.0 | 3.0 | 4.6 | 66.0 | 1.9 | 5.6 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 5.6 | -23.8 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | 仙台 | 44 | 13.8 | 5.0 | 10.9 | 45.6 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 39.4 | 2.7 | 3.9 | 68.3 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 6.3 | 3.2 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 7.1 | -3.9 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 37 | 16.5 | 6.5 | 14.2 | 45.8 | 1.8 | 5.3 | 33.3 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 60.0 | 1.8 | 5.9 | 7.7 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 7.4 | +0.9 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 39 | 14.1 | 5.2 | 11.6 | 44.4 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 17.4 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 65.6 | 2.1 | 5.5 | 7.6 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 3.8 | -6.9 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 39 | 12.9 | 4.8 | 9.9 | 48.7 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 23.1 | 2.7 | 4.6 | 58.6 | 2.2 | 4.6 | 6.7 | 5.1 | 3.5 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 6.2 | -11.6 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 44 | 11.8 | 4.5 | 8.8 | 51.0 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 40.6 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 68.8 | 1.3 | 4.3 | 5.6 | 6.5 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 4.7 | +16.8 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 49 | 9.9 | 3.8 | 7.9 | 48.1 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 33.8 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 57.5 | 1.4 | 5.3 | 6.7 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 4.8 | +19.8 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 48 | 11.8 | 3.7 | 9.1 | 40.4 | 2.3 | 6.4 | 35.4 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 75.0 | 1.3 | 5.2 | 6.5 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 6.9 | +19.4 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 60 | 7.8 | 2.8 | 7.0 | 40.3 | 1.7 | 5.1 | 33.9 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 41.7 | 1.7 | 3.8 | 5.6 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 6.1 | +7.6 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 59 | 6.7 | 2.5 | 5.9 | 42.5 | 1.4 | 3.7 | 36.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 36.4 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 5.4 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 6.7 | -2.0 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 7.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 50.0 | 4.8 | 3.6 | 8.3 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 11.9 | -20.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 60 | 1129 | 42.1 | 0.911 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 19.0 | 2.6 | 6.5 | 0.69 | 0.34 | 3.7 | 12.0 | 2.4 | 1.5 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | 仙台 | 44 | 563 | 51.3 | 1.098 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 13.8 | 2.9 | 8.4 | 0.94 | 0.61 | 5.1 | 8.4 | 2.1 | 1.8 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 37 | 207 | 52.1 | 1.057 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 16.1 | 2.8 | 7.1 | 0.82 | 0.44 | 3.5 | 13.2 | 2.6 | 5.0 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 39 | 948 | 46.3 | 1.008 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 13.7 | 1.5 | 6.6 | 1.42 | 0.48 | 4.5 | 12.5 | 3.3 | 2.2 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 39 | 773 | 51.6 | 1.070 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 14.0 | 3.2 | 15.5 | 1.44 | 1.11 | 5.1 | 10.5 | 4.1 | 3.4 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 44 | 898 | 59.5 | 1.214 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 10.8 | 2.4 | 15.2 | 2.38 | 1.41 | 3.0 | 9.3 | 4.0 | 4.8 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 49 | 1084 | 55.9 | 1.133 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 9.5 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 2.00 | 1.16 | 3.2 | 11.7 | 2.3 | 4.3 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 48 | 842 | 52.8 | 1.123 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 10.3 | 1.1 | 8.9 | 3.00 | 0.86 | 3.1 | 11.0 | 4.6 | 3.7 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 60 | 623 | 52.6 | 1.036 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 8.4 | 1.8 | 5.6 | 1.14 | 0.67 | 3.8 | 8.1 | 4.2 | 2.2 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 59 | 793 | 54.0 | 1.065 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 6.6 | 1.2 | 7.2 | 2.19 | 1.09 | 2.9 | 8.3 | 3.4 | 2.1 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 8 | 49 | 0.0 | 0.143 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 7.8 | 1.0 | 9.4 | 3.00 | 1.21 | 8.3 | 7.9 | 5.3 | 4.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 60 | 1129 | -4.01 | -2.29 | -1.72 | -0.045 | -0.016 | +0.030 | -2.22 | -1.49 | +0.73 | -0.11 | -0.02 | -0.13 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | 仙台 | 44 | 563 | -0.22 | -0.94 | +0.71 | +0.001 | -0.011 | -0.011 | +0.77 | +0.13 | -0.64 | +0.04 | +0.16 | +0.21 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 37 | 206 | +0.14 | -0.75 | +0.89 | +0.011 | -0.007 | -0.018 | +1.30 | +0.85 | -0.45 | +0.34 | +0.32 | +0.66 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 39 | 948 | -0.59 | +0.50 | -1.09 | -0.003 | +0.006 | +0.009 | -1.92 | -0.79 | +1.13 | +0.15 | -0.19 | -0.05 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 39 | 773 | -1.66 | -0.56 | -1.09 | -0.012 | +0.001 | +0.013 | -2.38 | -1.09 | +1.29 | +0.44 | +0.18 | +0.62 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 44 | 898 | +2.68 | +1.41 | +1.27 | +0.036 | +0.009 | -0.027 | +0.39 | +0.99 | +0.61 | +0.95 | -0.11 | +0.83 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 49 | 1084 | +4.24 | +1.79 | +2.45 | +0.036 | +0.012 | -0.024 | +1.51 | +1.34 | -0.17 | +1.18 | -0.11 | +1.07 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 48 | 842 | +3.18 | +2.07 | +1.11 | +0.035 | +0.022 | -0.013 | -1.22 | -0.33 | +0.89 | +1.50 | -0.41 | +1.09 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 60 | 623 | +0.85 | -0.43 | +1.29 | +0.029 | +0.004 | -0.026 | -1.95 | -0.65 | +1.29 | +1.21 | +0.19 | +1.41 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 59 | 793 | -0.26 | -0.37 | +0.11 | +0.004 | +0.002 | -0.002 | -0.42 | +0.28 | +0.70 | +0.75 | +0.37 | +1.13 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 8 | 49 | -0.37 | -0.42 | +0.05 | +0.002 | -0.004 | -0.006 | -0.11 | +0.11 | +0.21 | +0.01 | +0.09 | +0.10 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 3.1 | 60 | 1129 | -2.20 | -0.83 | -3.03 | -3.11 | -2.42 | -5.53 | -1.71 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | 仙台 | 2.9 | 44 | 563 | -1.95 | -0.81 | -2.76 | -2.51 | +0.09 | -2.42 | +0.18 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 3.5 | 37 | 206 | -1.89 | -0.64 | -2.54 | -2.48 | +0.25 | -2.23 | +0.09 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 3.4 | 39 | 948 | -1.83 | +0.95 | -0.87 | -1.10 | -0.44 | -1.55 | +0.80 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 2.9 | 39 | 773 | -2.07 | +1.64 | -0.43 | -1.88 | +0.04 | -1.84 | +0.52 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 2.7 | 44 | 898 | -0.45 | +2.64 | +2.19 | +0.60 | +2.86 | +3.46 | +3.46 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 3.1 | 49 | 1084 | -1.65 | +1.17 | -0.48 | -0.42 | +2.54 | +2.12 | +3.31 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 3.0 | 48 | 842 | -0.96 | +1.39 | +0.43 | +0.44 | +1.81 | +2.25 | +2.55 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 3.0 | 60 | 623 | -2.21 | +0.28 | -1.93 | -2.53 | +1.16 | -1.38 | +0.57 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 2.7 | 59 | 793 | -2.52 | +0.16 | -2.36 | -2.49 | +0.03 | -2.46 | +0.23 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 3.1 | 8 | 49 | -1.99 | +0.37 | -1.63 | -2.42 | +0.39 | -2.03 | +0.03 |