| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 49 | 1384 | 895 | 320 | 575 | 55.7 | 37 | 101 | 36.6 | 218 | 281 | 77.6 | 91 | 326 | 417 | 139 | 99 | 65 | 17 | 86 | +384 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 53 | 1445 | 905 | 335 | 593 | 56.5 | 41 | 95 | 43.2 | 194 | 247 | 78.5 | 103 | 274 | 377 | 152 | 87 | 66 | 16 | 77 | +537 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 広島 | 55 | 1580 | 910 | 323 | 617 | 52.4 | 41 | 117 | 35.0 | 223 | 296 | 75.3 | 95 | 324 | 419 | 221 | 114 | 53 | 25 | 94 | +259 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 広島 | 60 | 1695 | 900 | 324 | 654 | 49.5 | 65 | 188 | 34.6 | 187 | 262 | 71.4 | 101 | 340 | 441 | 215 | 97 | 56 | 29 | 76 | +156 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 広島 | 50 | 1428 | 833 | 300 | 634 | 47.3 | 58 | 189 | 30.7 | 175 | 236 | 74.2 | 66 | 298 | 364 | 226 | 95 | 64 | 38 | 63 | -4 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 広島 | 53 | 1446 | 832 | 295 | 606 | 48.7 | 59 | 185 | 31.9 | 183 | 269 | 68.0 | 98 | 302 | 400 | 243 | 122 | 50 | 42 | 82 | +136 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 2 | 64 | 20 | 7 | 16 | 43.8 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | +43 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 49 | 28.3 | 18.3 | 6.5 | 11.7 | 55.7 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 36.6 | 4.4 | 5.7 | 77.6 | 1.9 | 6.7 | 8.5 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.8 | +7.8 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 53 | 27.3 | 17.1 | 6.3 | 11.2 | 56.5 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 43.2 | 3.7 | 4.7 | 78.5 | 1.9 | 5.2 | 7.1 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.5 | +10.1 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 広島 | 55 | 28.7 | 16.5 | 5.9 | 11.2 | 52.4 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 35.0 | 4.1 | 5.4 | 75.3 | 1.7 | 5.9 | 7.6 | 4.0 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.7 | +4.7 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 広島 | 60 | 28.2 | 15.0 | 5.4 | 10.9 | 49.5 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 34.6 | 3.1 | 4.4 | 71.4 | 1.7 | 5.7 | 7.3 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.3 | +2.6 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 広島 | 50 | 28.6 | 16.7 | 6.0 | 12.7 | 47.3 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 30.7 | 3.5 | 4.7 | 74.2 | 1.3 | 6.0 | 7.3 | 4.5 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | -0.1 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 広島 | 53 | 27.3 | 15.7 | 5.6 | 11.4 | 48.7 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 31.9 | 3.5 | 5.1 | 68.0 | 1.8 | 5.7 | 7.5 | 4.6 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.5 | +2.6 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 2 | 32.1 | 10.0 | 3.5 | 8.0 | 43.8 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | +21.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 49 | 23.3 | 8.3 | 15.0 | 55.7 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 36.6 | 5.7 | 7.3 | 77.6 | 2.4 | 8.5 | 10.8 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 2.2 | +10.0 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 53 | 22.5 | 8.3 | 14.8 | 56.5 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 43.2 | 4.8 | 6.2 | 78.5 | 2.6 | 6.8 | 9.4 | 3.8 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 1.9 | +13.4 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 広島 | 55 | 20.7 | 7.4 | 14.1 | 52.4 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 35.0 | 5.1 | 6.7 | 75.3 | 2.2 | 7.4 | 9.5 | 5.0 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 2.1 | +5.9 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 広島 | 60 | 19.1 | 6.9 | 13.9 | 49.5 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 34.6 | 4.0 | 5.6 | 71.4 | 2.1 | 7.2 | 9.4 | 4.6 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.6 | +3.3 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 広島 | 50 | 21.0 | 7.6 | 16.0 | 47.3 | 1.5 | 4.8 | 30.7 | 4.4 | 6.0 | 74.2 | 1.7 | 7.5 | 9.2 | 5.7 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | -0.1 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 広島 | 53 | 20.7 | 7.3 | 15.1 | 48.7 | 1.5 | 4.6 | 31.9 | 4.6 | 6.7 | 68.0 | 2.4 | 7.5 | 10.0 | 6.1 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 2.0 | +3.4 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 2 | 11.2 | 3.9 | 9.0 | 43.8 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 75.0 | 1.1 | 5.6 | 6.7 | 9.5 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 1.7 | +24.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 49 | 36.7 | 13.2 | 23.7 | 55.4 | 1.5 | 4.2 | 36.6 | 8.8 | 11.3 | 77.9 | 3.7 | 13.2 | 16.9 | 5.7 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 3.2 | +16.5 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 53 | 35.4 | 13.1 | 23.2 | 56.5 | 1.6 | 3.7 | 43.6 | 7.5 | 9.6 | 78.4 | 4.0 | 10.8 | 14.8 | 6.0 | 3.4 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 2.7 | +21.1 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 広島 | 55 | 33.2 | 11.8 | 22.4 | 52.6 | 1.5 | 4.2 | 36.0 | 8.1 | 10.8 | 75.2 | 3.5 | 11.6 | 15.0 | 8.0 | 4.1 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 2.5 | +9.0 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 広島 | 60 | 31.0 | 11.2 | 22.4 | 49.8 | 2.2 | 6.4 | 35.3 | 6.4 | 8.9 | 71.7 | 3.5 | 11.5 | 14.9 | 7.3 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 2.2 | +5.2 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 広島 | 50 | 32.4 | 11.7 | 24.7 | 47.4 | 2.2 | 7.3 | 30.6 | 6.8 | 9.2 | 74.2 | 2.6 | 11.5 | 14.1 | 8.8 | 3.7 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 2.2 | -0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 広島 | 53 | 31.8 | 11.3 | 23.2 | 48.8 | 2.3 | 7.1 | 32.1 | 6.9 | 10.2 | 67.9 | 3.7 | 11.5 | 15.2 | 9.3 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 2.5 | +5.5 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 2 | 18.0 | 6.3 | 14.4 | 43.8 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 5.4 | 7.2 | 75.0 | 1.8 | 9.0 | 10.8 | 15.3 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 2.7 | +38.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 49 | 1384 | 58.7 | 1.285 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 27.0 | 3.3 | 16.1 | 1.41 | 0.60 | 7.8 | 28.7 | 4.4 | 1.2 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 53 | 1445 | 60.0 | 1.293 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 25.3 | 2.8 | 15.9 | 1.75 | 0.63 | 8.5 | 22.2 | 3.5 | 1.1 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 広島 | 55 | 1580 | 56.0 | 1.224 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 26.6 | 3.5 | 21.9 | 1.93 | 0.82 | 7.5 | 23.0 | 2.8 | 1.7 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 広島 | 60 | 1695 | 54.8 | 1.174 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 25.0 | 2.8 | 21.4 | 2.21 | 0.86 | 6.8 | 22.8 | 2.8 | 1.9 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 広島 | 50 | 1428 | 51.9 | 1.128 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 28.1 | 3.2 | 26.9 | 2.38 | 0.96 | 5.1 | 23.5 | 3.7 | 2.7 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 広島 | 53 | 1446 | 53.7 | 1.150 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 26.7 | 3.9 | 26.1 | 1.99 | 0.98 | 7.6 | 23.3 | 3.0 | 3.1 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 2 | 64 | 43.8 | 1.053 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 17.3 | 3.0 | 29.8 | 4.25 | 1.72 | 3.9 | 15.2 | 4.9 | 2.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 広島 | 55 | 1580 | 1.222 | 67.5% | 33.6% | 46.8% | 29.7% | 34.5% | 3.9% | 34.1% | 12.3% | 43.5% | 3.1% | 75.0% | 17.3% |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 広島 | 60 | 1695 | 1.174 | 70.0% | 22.3% | 49.4% | 33.7% | 31.6% | 5.0% | 37.3% | 22.1% | 13.3% | 2.0% | 71.7% | 14.9% |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 広島 | 50 | 1428 | 1.128 | 69.0% | 22.8% | 48.0% | 33.2% | 27.3% | 4.5% | 31.1% | 24.5% | 16.7% | 0.8% | 74.2% | 14.3% |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 広島 | 53 | 1446 | 1.150 | 67.6% | 29.5% | 44.3% | 25.4% | 45.8% | 3.3% | 32.2% | 23.7% | 30.8% | 1.8% | 67.9% | 16.2% |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 2 | 64 | 1.000 | 62.5% | 42.1% | 33.3% | 31.6% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.3% | 0.0% | 5.3% | 71.4% | 15.8% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 49 | 1384 | +4.06 | +2.52 | +1.54 | +0.045 | +0.019 | -0.026 | +1.39 | +0.47 | -0.92 | +0.34 | -0.10 | +0.23 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 53 | 1445 | +5.53 | +3.02 | +2.51 | +0.032 | +0.023 | -0.009 | +3.26 | +1.84 | -1.42 | +1.33 | -0.33 | +1.00 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 広島 | 55 | 1580 | +2.66 | +1.62 | +1.04 | +0.035 | +0.013 | -0.022 | +0.20 | -0.09 | -0.29 | +0.98 | -0.73 | +0.24 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 広島 | 60 | 1695 | +0.75 | +0.60 | +0.16 | -0.002 | -0.002 | 0.000 | -2.27 | -0.84 | +1.44 | +1.39 | -0.78 | +0.61 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 広島 | 50 | 1428 | +1.67 | +1.53 | +0.14 | +0.038 | +0.015 | -0.023 | -1.97 | -1.41 | +0.56 | +1.05 | -1.13 | -0.08 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 広島 | 53 | 1446 | +2.37 | +0.78 | +1.59 | +0.014 | +0.005 | -0.009 | +1.44 | +0.28 | -1.16 | +1.06 | -0.47 | +0.59 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 2 | 64 | +1.17 | +0.72 | +0.46 | +0.013 | +0.003 | -0.010 | +0.36 | +0.16 | -0.20 | +0.23 | -0.16 | +0.06 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 4.1 | 49 | 1384 | +2.65 | +0.85 | +3.51 | +4.11 | +2.36 | +6.47 | +7.19 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 3.6 | 53 | 1445 | +3.56 | +1.00 | +4.56 | +5.24 | +3.19 | +8.42 | +8.95 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 広島 | 3.9 | 55 | 1580 | +1.97 | +0.86 | +2.83 | +2.71 | +1.49 | +4.20 | +6.36 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 広島 | 3.8 | 60 | 1695 | +2.56 | +1.23 | +3.79 | +2.48 | +0.97 | +3.45 | +6.16 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 広島 | 3.7 | 50 | 1428 | +1.80 | +1.51 | +3.31 | +3.09 | +1.52 | +4.61 | +6.09 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 広島 | 3.6 | 53 | 1446 | +1.76 | +1.48 | +3.24 | +1.96 | +2.84 | +4.79 | +6.21 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 2.7 | 2 | 64 | 0.00 | -0.00 | -0.00 | +0.72 | +0.46 | +1.17 | +0.15 |