| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 9 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 大阪 | 24 | 246 | 50 | 21 | 52 | 40.4 | 3 | 13 | 23.1 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 17 | 26 | 43 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 36 | -118 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 茨城 | 23 | 53 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | -43 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 徳島 | 52 | 1042 | 272 | 104 | 238 | 43.7 | 18 | 84 | 21.4 | 46 | 84 | 54.8 | 71 | 93 | 164 | 39 | 31 | 33 | 16 | 160 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B3 | 徳島 | 28 | 607 | 144 | 55 | 127 | 43.3 | 13 | 50 | 26.0 | 21 | 42 | 50.0 | 44 | 75 | 119 | 25 | 15 | 14 | 5 | 87 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 越谷 | 45 | 490 | 136 | 57 | 116 | 49.1 | 7 | 22 | 31.8 | 15 | 28 | 53.6 | 30 | 49 | 79 | 17 | 25 | 15 | 7 | 106 | -119 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 6 | 39 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 | +1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 9 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 75.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 大阪 | 24 | 10.2 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 40.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 23.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 41.7 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.5 | -4.9 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 茨城 | 23 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 27.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | -1.9 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 徳島 | 52 | 20.0 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 4.6 | 43.7 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 21.4 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 54.8 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B3 | 徳島 | 28 | 21.7 | 5.1 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 43.3 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 26.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 4.2 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 越谷 | 45 | 10.9 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 49.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 31.8 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 53.6 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 2.4 | -2.6 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 6 | 6.5 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 66.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.8 | +0.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 9 | 11.2 | 2.2 | 15.6 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 6.7 | 8.9 | 75.0 | 2.2 | 8.9 | 11.2 | 2.2 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.2 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 大阪 | 24 | 7.3 | 3.1 | 7.6 | 40.4 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 23.1 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 41.7 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 6.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 5.3 | -17.3 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 茨城 | 23 | 5.5 | 2.1 | 7.5 | 27.3 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.1 | 3.4 | 5.5 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 6.8 | -29.4 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 徳島 | 52 | 9.4 | 3.6 | 8.2 | 43.7 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 21.4 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 54.8 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 5.7 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 5.5 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B3 | 徳島 | 28 | 8.5 | 3.3 | 7.5 | 43.3 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 26.0 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 50.0 | 2.6 | 4.4 | 7.1 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 5.2 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 越谷 | 45 | 10.0 | 4.2 | 8.5 | 49.1 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 31.8 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 53.6 | 2.2 | 3.6 | 5.8 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 7.8 | -8.7 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 6 | 10.1 | 3.7 | 5.5 | 66.7 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 100.0 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 50.0 | 3.7 | 8.2 | 11.9 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 10.1 | +0.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 9 | 9.5 | 4.8 | 14.3 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.8 | 14.3 | 19.0 | 0.0 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 大阪 | 21 | 11.0 | 4.5 | 11.5 | 39.6 | 0.7 | 3.1 | 23.1 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 41.7 | 3.3 | 5.5 | 8.8 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 7.2 | -24.3 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 茨城 | 18 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.8 | 4.8 | 9.5 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.8 | -42.9 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 徳島 | 52 | 13.8 | 5.3 | 12.0 | 43.7 | 0.9 | 4.3 | 21.7 | 2.4 | 4.4 | 54.8 | 3.7 | 4.5 | 8.2 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 7.4 | +7.1 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B3 | 徳島 | 28 | 13.0 | 4.9 | 11.5 | 42.9 | 1.2 | 4.6 | 26.0 | 1.9 | 3.7 | 51.2 | 4.0 | 6.8 | 10.8 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 7.3 | -0.5 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 越谷 | 44 | 14.5 | 5.9 | 12.7 | 46.7 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 33.3 | 1.8 | 3.1 | 57.7 | 3.3 | 5.4 | 8.7 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 11.0 | -14.5 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 7 | 15.4 | 5.8 | 5.8 | 100.0 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 100.0 | 1.9 | 3.8 | 50.0 | 5.8 | 7.7 | 13.5 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 5.8 | 13.5 | +13.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 9 | 16 | 33.3 | 0.667 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 16.7 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 大阪 | 21 | 246 | 42.7 | 0.868 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 12.5 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 1.14 | 0.40 | 7.7 | 11.6 | 2.2 | 1.3 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 茨城 | 18 | 53 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 15.4 | - | 2.37 | 8.0 | 11.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 徳島 | 52 | 1042 | 47.6 | 0.996 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 13.5 | 1.4 | 4.8 | 1.27 | 0.36 | 8.1 | 9.8 | 2.2 | 1.5 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B3 | 徳島 | 28 | 607 | 48.0 | 0.993 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 12.5 | 1.2 | 5.7 | 1.60 | 0.46 | 8.3 | 13.4 | 1.9 | 0.9 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 越谷 | 44 | 490 | 50.0 | 1.043 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 14.7 | 2.4 | 5.5 | 0.73 | 0.37 | 7.1 | 11.7 | 2.3 | 1.7 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 7 | 39 | 116.7 | 2.000 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 8.5 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 14.3 | 15.4 | 0.0 | 14.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 9 | 16 | +0.12 | +0.11 | +0.01 | 0.000 | +0.002 | +0.002 | +0.07 | +0.03 | -0.04 | +0.09 | -0.02 | +0.07 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 大阪 | 21 | 246 | -2.07 | -1.25 | -0.81 | -0.012 | -0.004 | +0.007 | +0.56 | +0.28 | -0.28 | -2.04 | +0.63 | -1.41 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 茨城 | 18 | 53 | -0.55 | -0.44 | -0.11 | -0.008 | -0.004 | +0.004 | -0.14 | -0.12 | +0.02 | +0.10 | -0.06 | +0.03 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 徳島 | 52 | 1042 | +0.68 | +0.92 | -0.24 | +0.004 | 0.000 | -0.003 | -0.07 | +0.15 | +0.22 | +0.14 | -0.57 | -0.43 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B3 | 徳島 | 28 | 607 | -0.52 | -0.50 | -0.02 | -0.005 | -0.010 | -0.005 | +1.33 | +0.31 | -1.01 | +0.02 | -0.23 | -0.21 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 越谷 | 44 | 490 | -2.32 | -1.73 | -0.59 | -0.011 | -0.009 | +0.002 | -0.01 | -0.37 | -0.36 | -1.14 | +0.60 | -0.53 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 7 | 39 | -0.07 | -0.16 | +0.09 | +0.001 | -0.001 | -0.002 | -0.15 | -0.04 | +0.11 | +0.09 | +0.05 | +0.14 |