| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 46 | 1130 | 335 | 133 | 313 | 42.5 | 23 | 81 | 28.4 | 46 | 63 | 73.0 | 32 | 63 | 95 | 120 | 46 | 36 | 3 | 73 | +102 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 47 | 1011 | 220 | 86 | 239 | 36.0 | 12 | 41 | 29.3 | 36 | 45 | 80.0 | 21 | 64 | 85 | 102 | 41 | 44 | 0 | 59 | -93 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 53 | 997 | 156 | 65 | 173 | 37.6 | 11 | 38 | 28.9 | 15 | 19 | 78.9 | 16 | 76 | 92 | 122 | 39 | 17 | 1 | 73 | -93 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 37 | 700 | 90 | 34 | 110 | 30.9 | 5 | 27 | 18.5 | 17 | 23 | 73.9 | 28 | 37 | 65 | 115 | 33 | 27 | 1 | 74 | +55 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 秋田 | 36 | 492 | 125 | 54 | 137 | 39.4 | 6 | 17 | 35.3 | 11 | 15 | 73.3 | 19 | 39 | 58 | 89 | 41 | 32 | 1 | 65 | -20 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 25 | 267 | 32 | 13 | 53 | 24.5 | 0 | 11 | 0.0 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 36 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 26 | -58 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 秋田 | 49 | 701 | 135 | 51 | 136 | 37.5 | 12 | 32 | 37.5 | 21 | 27 | 77.8 | 23 | 49 | 72 | 110 | 40 | 18 | 2 | 58 | -90 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 45 | 979 | 153 | 57 | 154 | 37.0 | 26 | 72 | 36.1 | 13 | 18 | 72.2 | 16 | 53 | 69 | 111 | 54 | 27 | 0 | 68 | -261 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 46 | 24.6 | 7.3 | 2.9 | 6.8 | 42.5 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 28.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 73.0 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.6 | +2.2 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 47 | 21.5 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 5.1 | 36.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 29.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 80.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.3 | -2.0 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 53 | 18.8 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 37.6 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 28.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 78.9 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.4 | -1.8 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 37 | 18.9 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 30.9 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 18.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 73.9 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.0 | +1.5 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 秋田 | 36 | 13.7 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 39.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 35.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 73.3 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -0.6 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 25 | 10.7 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 24.5 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -2.3 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 秋田 | 49 | 14.3 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 37.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 37.5 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 77.8 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -1.8 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 45 | 21.8 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 37.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 36.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 72.2 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -5.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 46 | 10.7 | 4.2 | 10.0 | 42.5 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 28.4 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 73.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.3 | +3.3 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 47 | 7.8 | 3.1 | 8.5 | 36.0 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 29.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 80.0 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 2.1 | -3.3 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 53 | 5.6 | 2.3 | 6.2 | 37.6 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 28.9 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 78.9 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.6 | -3.4 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 37 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 5.7 | 30.9 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 18.5 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 73.9 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 3.3 | 5.9 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 3.8 | +2.8 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 秋田 | 36 | 9.1 | 4.0 | 10.0 | 39.4 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 35.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 73.3 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 4.2 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 4.8 | -1.5 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 25 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 7.2 | 24.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 100.0 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 4.9 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 3.5 | -7.8 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 秋田 | 49 | 6.9 | 2.6 | 7.0 | 37.5 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 37.5 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 77.8 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 3.7 | 5.7 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 3.0 | -4.6 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 45 | 5.6 | 2.1 | 5.7 | 37.0 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 36.1 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 72.2 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 4.1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | -9.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 46 | 16.6 | 6.6 | 15.4 | 42.6 | 1.1 | 4.0 | 28.7 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 73.0 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 4.7 | 5.9 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 3.4 | +5.0 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 47 | 12.0 | 4.7 | 13.0 | 36.3 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 29.3 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 80.0 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 4.6 | 5.5 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 3.2 | -4.8 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 53 | 8.8 | 3.7 | 9.8 | 38.0 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 30.6 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 82.4 | 0.9 | 4.3 | 5.2 | 6.9 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 4.0 | -4.6 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 37 | 7.4 | 2.8 | 9.1 | 30.9 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 18.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 73.9 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 5.4 | 9.5 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 5.9 | +4.2 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 秋田 | 36 | 14.2 | 6.2 | 15.5 | 39.7 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 37.5 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 76.9 | 2.2 | 4.1 | 6.3 | 10.0 | 4.7 | 3.5 | 0.1 | 6.8 | -2.1 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 25 | 6.9 | 2.8 | 11.2 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 100.0 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 7.6 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 5.4 | -12.1 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 秋田 | 49 | 10.7 | 4.0 | 10.7 | 37.8 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 37.5 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 77.8 | 1.8 | 3.9 | 5.7 | 8.7 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 4.1 | -7.1 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 45 | 8.3 | 3.1 | 8.5 | 36.9 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 37.1 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 68.8 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 3.9 | 6.1 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.6 | -15.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 46 | 1130 | 46.3 | 0.982 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 16.4 | 2.0 | 15.8 | 2.61 | 0.96 | 3.1 | 6.4 | 2.5 | 0.3 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 47 | 1011 | 38.8 | 0.853 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 14.1 | 1.9 | 14.2 | 2.46 | 1.01 | 2.1 | 7.7 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 53 | 997 | 41.2 | 0.866 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 11.1 | 2.0 | 16.4 | 3.10 | 1.48 | 1.9 | 8.6 | 1.2 | 0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 37 | 700 | 33.2 | 0.744 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 10.6 | 2.3 | 22.2 | 3.48 | 2.09 | 4.4 | 7.5 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 秋田 | 36 | 492 | 41.9 | 0.879 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 17.5 | 3.9 | 25.4 | 2.15 | 1.45 | 4.3 | 9.7 | 6.6 | 0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 25 | 267 | 25.0 | 0.582 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 13.6 | 3.1 | 20.8 | 2.19 | 1.53 | 2.3 | 6.9 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 秋田 | 49 | 701 | 42.2 | 0.918 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 12.7 | 2.7 | 21.8 | 2.82 | 1.72 | 3.6 | 8.0 | 2.2 | 0.3 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 45 | 979 | 45.6 | 0.936 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 10.6 | 2.6 | 15.3 | 2.08 | 1.44 | 1.8 | 6.3 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 46 | 1129 | +0.89 | -0.02 | +0.91 | +0.006 | -0.008 | -0.014 | +0.36 | +1.01 | +0.65 | +1.16 | -0.38 | +0.78 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 47 | 1010 | -0.75 | -1.31 | +0.56 | -0.019 | -0.019 | 0.000 | +0.55 | -0.85 | -1.40 | +0.38 | -0.63 | -0.24 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 53 | 997 | -0.43 | -0.01 | -0.41 | +0.003 | 0.000 | -0.003 | -1.07 | -1.89 | -0.82 | -0.61 | -0.54 | -1.14 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 37 | 700 | +1.19 | -0.52 | +1.71 | -0.018 | -0.014 | +0.004 | +0.54 | +0.72 | +0.17 | +2.93 | -0.08 | +2.85 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 秋田 | 36 | 492 | -0.46 | -0.52 | +0.07 | -0.022 | -0.011 | +0.011 | -0.39 | +0.84 | +1.23 | +0.68 | +0.08 | +0.77 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 25 | 267 | -1.89 | -1.77 | -0.12 | +0.001 | -0.008 | -0.009 | -1.58 | -0.46 | +1.13 | -1.08 | +0.63 | -0.45 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 秋田 | 49 | 701 | -1.22 | -0.34 | -0.88 | -0.013 | -0.008 | +0.005 | +0.45 | +0.30 | -0.15 | -1.35 | -0.13 | -1.48 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 45 | 979 | -1.12 | -0.64 | -0.48 | -0.009 | +0.005 | +0.014 | -0.21 | -0.32 | -0.11 | +0.29 | +0.52 | +0.81 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 1.6 | 46 | 1129 | +0.63 | +0.62 | +1.25 | +0.30 | +1.26 | +1.55 | +3.10 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 1.6 | 47 | 1010 | -1.28 | +0.38 | -0.90 | -1.89 | +1.08 | -0.81 | +1.28 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 2.0 | 53 | 997 | -1.87 | -0.42 | -2.29 | -1.47 | -0.57 | -2.04 | +0.55 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 1.6 | 37 | 700 | -1.17 | +0.88 | -0.30 | -1.05 | +2.21 | +1.16 | +1.69 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 秋田 | 1.6 | 36 | 492 | -1.53 | +0.31 | -1.22 | -1.69 | -0.17 | -1.85 | +0.31 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 1.7 | 25 | 267 | -3.37 | -0.71 | -4.08 | -4.73 | -0.79 | -5.52 | -0.38 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 秋田 | 1.9 | 49 | 701 | -1.29 | +0.23 | -1.06 | -1.45 | -0.69 | -2.14 | +0.34 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 1.7 | 45 | 979 | -2.20 | -0.14 | -2.34 | -1.74 | -0.14 | -1.88 | +0.61 |