| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 名古屋D | 57 | 1300 | 287 | 95 | 217 | 43.8 | 22 | 80 | 27.5 | 75 | 89 | 84.3 | 51 | 109 | 160 | 38 | 42 | 63 | 20 | 113 | -35 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 名古屋D | 59 | 1262 | 319 | 118 | 225 | 52.4 | 29 | 74 | 39.2 | 54 | 82 | 65.9 | 33 | 78 | 111 | 93 | 65 | 51 | 8 | 103 | +42 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 富山 | 60 | 1225 | 262 | 92 | 212 | 43.4 | 28 | 87 | 32.2 | 50 | 61 | 82.0 | 42 | 88 | 130 | 106 | 41 | 46 | 5 | 92 | +58 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 富山 | 39 | 602 | 111 | 42 | 118 | 35.6 | 16 | 51 | 31.4 | 11 | 17 | 64.7 | 15 | 45 | 60 | 43 | 17 | 24 | 2 | 50 | -21 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 49 | 728 | 186 | 64 | 151 | 42.4 | 23 | 59 | 39.0 | 35 | 46 | 76.1 | 29 | 60 | 89 | 100 | 53 | 32 | 7 | 126 | +202 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 広島 | 49 | 546 | 143 | 44 | 119 | 37.0 | 18 | 49 | 36.7 | 37 | 49 | 75.5 | 17 | 47 | 64 | 66 | 40 | 20 | 1 | 79 | -44 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 広島 | 58 | 660 | 132 | 41 | 106 | 38.7 | 15 | 55 | 27.3 | 35 | 42 | 83.3 | 18 | 57 | 75 | 57 | 22 | 21 | 4 | 96 | +33 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 広島 | 56 | 826 | 171 | 59 | 161 | 36.6 | 24 | 90 | 26.7 | 29 | 45 | 64.4 | 40 | 60 | 100 | 75 | 30 | 35 | 5 | 88 | +112 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 28 | 220 | 50 | 13 | 33 | 39.4 | 10 | 21 | 47.6 | 14 | 18 | 77.8 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 19 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 44 | -37 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 仙台 | 55 | 1156 | 289 | 99 | 213 | 46.5 | 51 | 127 | 40.2 | 40 | 48 | 83.3 | 35 | 82 | 117 | 78 | 32 | 56 | 4 | 123 | +113 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 仙台 | 2 | 37 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | +31 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 名古屋D | 57 | 22.8 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 3.8 | 43.8 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 27.5 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 84.3 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 2.0 | -0.6 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 名古屋D | 59 | 21.4 | 5.4 | 2.0 | 3.8 | 52.4 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 39.2 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 65.9 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.7 | +0.7 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 富山 | 60 | 20.4 | 4.4 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 43.4 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 32.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 82.0 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.5 | +1.0 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 富山 | 39 | 15.4 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 35.6 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 31.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 64.7 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.3 | -0.5 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 49 | 14.8 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 42.4 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 39.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 76.1 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.6 | +4.1 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 広島 | 49 | 11.1 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 37.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 36.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 75.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.6 | -0.9 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 広島 | 58 | 11.4 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 38.7 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 27.3 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 83.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.7 | +0.6 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 広島 | 56 | 14.7 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 36.6 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 26.7 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 64.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.6 | +2.0 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 28 | 7.8 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 39.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 47.6 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 77.8 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.6 | -1.3 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 仙台 | 55 | 21.0 | 5.3 | 1.8 | 3.9 | 46.5 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 40.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 83.3 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.2 | +2.1 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 仙台 | 2 | 18.3 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 33.3 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 | +15.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 名古屋D | 57 | 7.9 | 2.6 | 6.0 | 43.8 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 27.5 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 84.3 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 3.1 | -1.0 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 名古屋D | 59 | 9.1 | 3.4 | 6.4 | 52.4 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 39.2 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 65.9 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 2.9 | +1.2 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 富山 | 60 | 7.7 | 2.7 | 6.2 | 43.4 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 32.2 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 82.0 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 3.8 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 2.7 | +1.7 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 富山 | 39 | 6.6 | 2.5 | 7.1 | 35.6 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 31.4 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 64.7 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 3.0 | -1.3 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 49 | 9.2 | 3.2 | 7.5 | 42.4 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 39.0 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 76.1 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 4.9 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 6.2 | +10.0 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 広島 | 49 | 9.4 | 2.9 | 7.8 | 37.0 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 36.7 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 75.5 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 4.4 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 5.2 | -2.9 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 広島 | 58 | 7.2 | 2.2 | 5.8 | 38.7 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 27.3 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 83.3 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 5.2 | +1.8 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 広島 | 56 | 7.5 | 2.6 | 7.0 | 36.6 | 1.0 | 3.9 | 26.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 64.4 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 4.4 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 3.8 | +4.9 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 28 | 8.2 | 2.1 | 5.4 | 39.4 | 1.6 | 3.4 | 47.6 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 77.8 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 7.2 | -6.1 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 仙台 | 55 | 9.0 | 3.1 | 6.6 | 46.5 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 40.2 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 83.3 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 3.8 | +3.5 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 仙台 | 2 | 4.9 | 2.0 | 5.9 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 4.9 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 5.9 | +30.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 名古屋D | 57 | 12.1 | 4.0 | 9.2 | 43.8 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 27.5 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 84.3 | 2.2 | 4.6 | 6.8 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 4.6 | -1.6 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 名古屋D | 59 | 13.8 | 5.1 | 9.7 | 52.7 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 39.1 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 65.8 | 1.5 | 3.4 | 4.9 | 4.1 | 2.9 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 4.1 | +1.2 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 富山 | 60 | 12.1 | 4.3 | 9.7 | 43.8 | 1.3 | 3.9 | 32.9 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 82.0 | 1.9 | 4.1 | 6.0 | 4.9 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 3.9 | +2.9 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 富山 | 39 | 10.6 | 4.0 | 11.3 | 35.7 | 1.6 | 4.8 | 32.7 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 66.7 | 1.5 | 4.4 | 5.9 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 4.5 | -1.6 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 49 | 15.2 | 5.3 | 12.2 | 43.2 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 39.7 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 77.3 | 2.3 | 4.8 | 7.1 | 8.1 | 4.1 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 9.1 | +19.3 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 広島 | 49 | 14.7 | 4.7 | 12.1 | 39.1 | 1.9 | 4.9 | 37.8 | 3.4 | 4.7 | 72.1 | 1.9 | 4.4 | 6.3 | 7.0 | 4.2 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 7.5 | -7.9 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 広島 | 58 | 11.6 | 3.6 | 9.4 | 38.1 | 1.3 | 4.9 | 27.3 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 83.3 | 1.6 | 5.0 | 6.6 | 4.9 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 8.2 | +4.2 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 広島 | 56 | 12.2 | 4.2 | 11.6 | 36.5 | 1.8 | 6.5 | 27.3 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 65.9 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 6.8 | 5.2 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 5.9 | +8.7 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 27 | 14.0 | 3.9 | 9.0 | 43.3 | 3.0 | 5.4 | 55.6 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 78.6 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 5.4 | 3.6 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 12.5 | -11.3 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 仙台 | 55 | 13.9 | 4.8 | 10.2 | 46.5 | 2.5 | 6.1 | 40.2 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 83.3 | 1.6 | 3.9 | 5.6 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 5.9 | +5.4 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 仙台 | 2 | 7.6 | 3.0 | 9.1 | 33.3 | 1.5 | 7.6 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.0 | 3.0 | 6.1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 9.1 | +47.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 名古屋D | 57 | 1300 | 48.8 | 1.125 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 11.1 | 1.6 | 4.1 | 0.90 | 0.37 | 4.4 | 9.2 | 3.7 | 1.4 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 名古屋D | 59 | 1262 | 58.9 | 1.210 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 12.4 | 2.5 | 9.8 | 1.43 | 0.79 | 3.2 | 7.0 | 3.2 | 0.6 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 富山 | 60 | 1225 | 50.5 | 1.101 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 11.0 | 1.6 | 10.5 | 2.59 | 0.95 | 4.2 | 8.7 | 2.8 | 0.4 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 富山 | 39 | 602 | 42.6 | 0.893 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 11.7 | 1.4 | 9.2 | 2.53 | 0.79 | 3.2 | 9.3 | 3.2 | 0.2 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 49 | 728 | 51.0 | 1.095 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 14.6 | 3.3 | 18.5 | 1.96 | 1.27 | 4.7 | 10.8 | 4.7 | 0.9 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 広島 | 49 | 546 | 46.8 | 1.039 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 15.8 | 3.6 | 17.1 | 1.68 | 1.08 | 4.3 | 9.2 | 3.2 | 0.2 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 広島 | 58 | 660 | 45.2 | 1.040 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 11.1 | 1.7 | 11.5 | 2.50 | 1.04 | 3.4 | 10.1 | 3.0 | 0.7 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 広島 | 56 | 826 | 44.2 | 0.938 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 12.7 | 1.7 | 12.0 | 2.50 | 0.94 | 5.8 | 7.6 | 3.7 | 0.6 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 27 | 220 | 60.0 | 1.270 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 12.3 | 3.0 | 14.1 | 1.50 | 1.15 | 1.7 | 5.4 | 3.0 | 0.5 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 仙台 | 55 | 1156 | 58.5 | 1.235 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 11.0 | 1.3 | 8.5 | 2.44 | 0.77 | 3.5 | 8.0 | 3.9 | 0.4 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 仙台 | 2 | 37 | 41.7 | 0.833 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 7.2 | 0.0 | 5.9 | - | 0.82 | 4.9 | 6.1 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 広島 | 58 | 660 | 1.040 | 68.8% | 12.8% | 41.9% | 24.8% | 33.3% | 2.4% | 25.9% | 21.6% | 28.6% | 22.4% | 83.3% | 16.0% |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 広島 | 56 | 826 | 0.938 | 63.0% | 15.3% | 39.4% | 18.8% | 37.5% | 4.5% | 23.7% | 33.5% | 34.5% | 16.5% | 65.9% | 11.4% |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 27 | 220 | 1.270 | 50.0% | 5.4% | 14.3% | 18.9% | 33.3% | 8.1% | 60.0% | 27.0% | 50.0% | 21.6% | 78.6% | 18.9% |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 仙台 | 55 | 1156 | 1.235 | 70.0% | 12.8% | 51.0% | 21.8% | 20.0% | 2.1% | 37.9% | 28.2% | 42.6% | 26.1% | 83.3% | 9.0% |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 仙台 | 2 | 37 | 0.833 | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 16.7% | - | 0.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 名古屋D | 57 | 1300 | -0.19 | -0.34 | +0.15 | +0.008 | +0.004 | -0.004 | -1.05 | -1.06 | -0.01 | +0.53 | +0.12 | +0.65 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 名古屋D | 59 | 1262 | +0.33 | +1.17 | -0.84 | +0.006 | +0.019 | +0.014 | -1.15 | -0.38 | +0.78 | +0.22 | +0.26 | +0.48 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 富山 | 60 | 1225 | +0.75 | +0.46 | +0.29 | -0.013 | +0.003 | +0.016 | +0.15 | -0.07 | -0.21 | +1.01 | -0.06 | +0.95 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 富山 | 39 | 602 | -0.40 | +0.08 | -0.47 | -0.007 | +0.004 | +0.010 | -0.89 | -0.41 | +0.49 | +0.23 | +0.02 | +0.25 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 49 | 727 | +2.70 | +0.38 | +2.32 | +0.029 | +0.006 | -0.024 | +2.90 | +1.09 | -1.81 | +0.37 | +0.43 | +0.80 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 広島 | 49 | 546 | -2.16 | -1.49 | -0.66 | -0.005 | -0.006 | 0.000 | -0.68 | -0.74 | -0.05 | -1.19 | +0.49 | -0.69 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 広島 | 58 | 659 | -0.10 | -1.09 | +0.99 | +0.002 | -0.010 | -0.012 | +0.07 | -0.32 | -0.39 | +0.22 | +0.19 | +0.41 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 広島 | 56 | 826 | +1.13 | +0.34 | +0.79 | +0.013 | +0.003 | -0.010 | -0.53 | -0.08 | +0.45 | +0.45 | -0.20 | +0.25 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 27 | 219 | -1.50 | -1.31 | -0.19 | -0.013 | -0.007 | +0.006 | -0.59 | -0.38 | +0.22 | -0.29 | +0.27 | -0.02 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 仙台 | 55 | 1156 | +1.01 | +1.29 | -0.28 | +0.014 | +0.019 | +0.005 | -1.89 | -0.93 | +0.96 | +0.53 | -0.49 | +0.05 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 仙台 | 2 | 37 | +0.67 | +0.36 | +0.30 | +0.006 | +0.002 | -0.004 | +0.38 | +0.15 | -0.23 | +0.33 | -0.15 | +0.18 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 名古屋D | 2.7 | 57 | 1300 | -1.18 | +0.82 | -0.36 | -1.36 | +0.72 | -0.64 | +1.83 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 名古屋D | 2.4 | 59 | 1262 | -1.10 | +0.23 | -0.87 | +0.10 | -0.66 | -0.56 | +1.79 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 富山 | 2.4 | 60 | 1225 | -0.46 | +0.76 | +0.30 | -0.63 | +0.84 | +0.21 | +2.28 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 富山 | 2.5 | 39 | 602 | -1.33 | +0.11 | -1.21 | -1.16 | -0.32 | -1.49 | +0.52 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 2.1 | 49 | 727 | -0.59 | +0.03 | -0.56 | -0.50 | +2.09 | +1.59 | +1.88 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 広島 | 2.2 | 49 | 546 | -1.79 | -0.57 | -2.36 | -2.90 | -1.26 | -4.16 | -0.36 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 広島 | 2.6 | 58 | 659 | -1.62 | -0.42 | -2.04 | -2.74 | +0.40 | -2.35 | +0.23 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 広島 | 2.3 | 56 | 826 | -1.08 | +0.72 | -0.36 | -1.16 | +1.08 | -0.08 | +1.36 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 1.8 | 27 | 219 | -0.89 | -0.81 | -1.70 | -2.13 | -1.00 | -3.13 | -0.02 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 仙台 | 2.4 | 55 | 1156 | -0.47 | +0.42 | -0.06 | +0.14 | -0.20 | -0.06 | +1.88 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 仙台 | 2.0 | 2 | 37 | 0.00 | -0.00 | -0.00 | +0.36 | +0.30 | +0.67 | +0.08 |