| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 北海道 | 7 | 55 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | +18 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 北海道 | 58 | 909 | 202 | 80 | 200 | 40.0 | 17 | 57 | 29.8 | 25 | 35 | 71.4 | 50 | 82 | 132 | 72 | 44 | 27 | 3 | 72 | -198 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 北海道 | 57 | 926 | 197 | 73 | 196 | 37.2 | 16 | 60 | 26.7 | 35 | 45 | 77.8 | 30 | 93 | 123 | 84 | 39 | 26 | 0 | 76 | -365 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 38 | 551 | 135 | 53 | 132 | 40.2 | 9 | 36 | 25.0 | 20 | 29 | 69.0 | 18 | 47 | 65 | 47 | 16 | 16 | 1 | 58 | -114 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 山形 | 56 | 1020 | 231 | 92 | 184 | 50.0 | 9 | 47 | 19.1 | 38 | 53 | 71.7 | 40 | 76 | 116 | 48 | 26 | 32 | 1 | 94 | +94 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B2 | 山形 | 43 | 651 | 111 | 46 | 101 | 45.5 | 9 | 29 | 31.0 | 10 | 15 | 66.7 | 17 | 53 | 70 | 50 | 28 | 18 | 0 | 53 | -40 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 埼玉 | 52 | 910 | 129 | 52 | 120 | 43.3 | 14 | 44 | 31.8 | 11 | 16 | 68.8 | 45 | 80 | 125 | 75 | 26 | 37 | 5 | 57 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B3 | 埼玉 | 50 | 773 | 94 | 35 | 97 | 36.1 | 18 | 65 | 27.7 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 23 | 58 | 81 | 48 | 15 | 21 | 4 | 48 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 埼玉 | 47 | 827 | 143 | 52 | 123 | 42.3 | 26 | 74 | 35.1 | 13 | 18 | 72.2 | 27 | 64 | 91 | 74 | 31 | 18 | 4 | 68 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B3 | 埼玉 | 50 | 942 | 225 | 86 | 191 | 45.0 | 36 | 106 | 34.0 | 17 | 25 | 68.0 | 26 | 78 | 104 | 69 | 24 | 43 | 0 | 80 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 8 | 164 | 53 | 19 | 39 | 48.7 | 10 | 23 | 43.5 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | +30 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 北海道 | 7 | 7.9 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 30.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 20.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.7 | +2.6 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 北海道 | 58 | 15.7 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 40.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 29.8 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 71.4 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.2 | -3.4 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 北海道 | 57 | 16.3 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 37.2 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 26.7 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 77.8 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | -6.4 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 38 | 14.5 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 40.2 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 25.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 69.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -3.0 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 山形 | 56 | 18.2 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 19.1 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 71.7 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.7 | +1.7 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B2 | 山形 | 43 | 15.1 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 45.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 31.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -0.9 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 埼玉 | 52 | 17.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 43.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 31.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 68.8 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B3 | 埼玉 | 50 | 15.4 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 36.1 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 27.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 60.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 埼玉 | 47 | 17.6 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 42.3 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 35.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 72.2 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B3 | 埼玉 | 50 | 18.8 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 3.8 | 45.0 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 34.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 68.0 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 8 | 20.5 | 6.6 | 2.4 | 4.9 | 48.7 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 43.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 83.3 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.5 | +3.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 北海道 | 7 | 5.9 | 2.0 | 6.5 | 30.0 | 0.7 | 3.3 | 20.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 100.0 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 5.2 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.3 | +11.7 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 北海道 | 58 | 8.0 | 3.2 | 7.9 | 40.0 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 29.8 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 71.4 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 5.2 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.9 | -7.8 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 北海道 | 57 | 7.7 | 2.8 | 7.6 | 37.2 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 26.7 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 77.8 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | -14.2 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 38 | 8.8 | 3.5 | 8.6 | 40.2 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 25.0 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 69.0 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 3.8 | -7.4 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 山形 | 56 | 8.1 | 3.2 | 6.5 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 19.1 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 71.7 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 4.1 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.3 | +3.3 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B2 | 山形 | 43 | 6.1 | 2.5 | 5.6 | 45.5 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 31.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 66.7 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.9 | -2.2 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 埼玉 | 52 | 5.1 | 2.1 | 4.7 | 43.3 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 31.8 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 68.8 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 4.9 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B3 | 埼玉 | 50 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 4.5 | 36.1 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 27.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 60.0 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 埼玉 | 47 | 6.2 | 2.3 | 5.4 | 42.3 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 35.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 72.2 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B3 | 埼玉 | 50 | 8.6 | 3.3 | 7.3 | 45.0 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 34.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 68.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 8 | 11.6 | 4.2 | 8.6 | 48.7 | 2.2 | 5.0 | 43.5 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 83.3 | 0.2 | 2.9 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 2.6 | +6.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 北海道 | 6 | 8.9 | 3.0 | 9.9 | 30.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 20.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 100.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 6.9 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | +9.9 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 北海道 | 58 | 12.0 | 4.7 | 11.7 | 40.1 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 31.5 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 71.4 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 7.8 | 4.4 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 4.3 | -11.2 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 北海道 | 57 | 11.9 | 4.5 | 11.7 | 38.2 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 28.1 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 77.5 | 1.8 | 5.7 | 7.5 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 4.5 | -23.2 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 38 | 14.2 | 5.6 | 14.0 | 39.7 | 1.0 | 3.8 | 25.0 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 69.0 | 1.8 | 5.0 | 6.8 | 4.9 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 5.8 | -13.0 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 山形 | 56 | 12.7 | 5.1 | 10.0 | 50.5 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 19.1 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 71.7 | 2.1 | 4.1 | 6.2 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 5.1 | +4.7 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B2 | 山形 | 43 | 9.9 | 4.1 | 8.9 | 46.0 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 32.1 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 66.7 | 1.5 | 4.7 | 6.3 | 4.4 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 4.6 | -3.4 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 埼玉 | 52 | 7.4 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 42.9 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 31.8 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 68.8 | 2.6 | 4.7 | 7.3 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 3.2 | +12.0 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B3 | 埼玉 | 50 | 6.4 | 2.4 | 6.6 | 35.8 | 1.2 | 4.4 | 28.1 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 60.0 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 5.3 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 3.2 | +7.8 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 埼玉 | 47 | 9.4 | 3.4 | 8.0 | 42.9 | 1.7 | 4.8 | 35.2 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 72.2 | 1.8 | 4.3 | 6.1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 4.6 | -5.1 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B3 | 埼玉 | 50 | 12.8 | 4.9 | 10.8 | 45.3 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 34.3 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 68.0 | 1.5 | 4.2 | 5.7 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 4.5 | +15.6 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 8 | 18.2 | 6.5 | 13.4 | 48.7 | 3.4 | 7.9 | 43.5 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 83.3 | 0.3 | 4.5 | 4.8 | 5.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 4.1 | +9.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 北海道 | 6 | 55 | 35.0 | 0.818 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 11.9 | 2.5 | 5.4 | 0.67 | 0.45 | 6.0 | 9.3 | 5.0 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 北海道 | 58 | 909 | 44.5 | 0.951 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 13.2 | 2.2 | 11.0 | 1.76 | 0.83 | 6.4 | 11.1 | 2.8 | 0.3 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 北海道 | 57 | 926 | 42.5 | 0.922 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 13.5 | 2.2 | 13.0 | 1.97 | 0.96 | 3.7 | 12.7 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 38 | 551 | 43.1 | 0.924 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 14.4 | 1.4 | 12.0 | 2.88 | 0.83 | 3.6 | 11.2 | 2.6 | 0.2 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 山形 | 56 | 1020 | 53.0 | 1.138 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 11.2 | 1.3 | 6.3 | 1.73 | 0.56 | 4.5 | 9.1 | 2.7 | 0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B2 | 山形 | 43 | 651 | 50.5 | 1.047 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 10.7 | 2.2 | 11.2 | 1.75 | 1.05 | 3.1 | 10.7 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 埼玉 | 52 | 910 | 48.7 | 1.008 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 7.4 | 1.2 | 10.3 | 2.96 | 1.39 | 5.1 | 9.7 | 3.3 | 0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B3 | 埼玉 | 50 | 773 | 45.3 | 0.920 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 6.8 | 0.9 | 7.8 | 3.20 | 1.15 | 3.3 | 7.5 | 2.2 | 0.4 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 埼玉 | 47 | 827 | 53.4 | 1.102 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 9.2 | 1.8 | 12.9 | 2.47 | 1.40 | 3.5 | 9.5 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B3 | 埼玉 | 50 | 942 | 54.7 | 1.114 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 11.4 | 1.2 | 9.1 | 2.88 | 0.80 | 3.2 | 8.7 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 8 | 164 | 61.5 | 1.262 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 12.6 | 1.1 | 13.8 | 4.25 | 1.10 | 0.6 | 9.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 北海道 | 6 | 55 | +0.65 | -0.07 | +0.72 | +0.006 | -0.001 | -0.007 | +1.39 | +0.67 | -0.72 | -0.11 | +0.18 | +0.07 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 北海道 | 58 | 909 | -2.54 | -0.87 | -1.67 | -0.043 | -0.005 | +0.038 | -1.53 | -0.34 | +1.19 | +0.71 | +0.07 | +0.78 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 北海道 | 57 | 926 | -3.77 | -1.83 | -1.94 | -0.031 | -0.008 | +0.023 | -1.70 | -0.83 | +0.87 | -0.45 | +0.56 | +0.11 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 38 | 551 | -1.14 | -0.29 | -0.85 | -0.024 | -0.006 | +0.018 | -0.54 | +0.80 | +1.34 | +0.98 | -0.03 | +0.94 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 山形 | 56 | 1020 | +1.62 | +0.10 | +1.52 | +0.018 | 0.000 | -0.019 | +0.70 | -0.54 | -1.24 | +0.03 | -0.14 | -0.11 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B2 | 山形 | 43 | 651 | +1.25 | -0.01 | +1.26 | +0.011 | +0.001 | -0.010 | +1.13 | 0.00 | -1.13 | +0.46 | +0.03 | +0.49 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 埼玉 | 52 | 910 | +1.53 | +0.24 | +1.29 | +0.008 | -0.014 | -0.023 | +0.55 | +1.12 | +0.56 | +0.90 | -0.66 | +0.24 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B3 | 埼玉 | 50 | 772 | +2.20 | +0.75 | +1.45 | +0.034 | +0.006 | -0.028 | +1.00 | +0.99 | -0.01 | +0.20 | +0.11 | +0.31 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 埼玉 | 47 | 827 | +0.12 | +0.48 | -0.36 | -0.006 | +0.007 | +0.013 | -0.93 | -0.39 | +0.54 | +0.99 | -0.07 | +0.92 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B3 | 埼玉 | 50 | 942 | +3.09 | +1.61 | +1.47 | +0.037 | +0.018 | -0.019 | -0.16 | -1.41 | -1.25 | +0.94 | -0.92 | +0.02 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 8 | 164 | +0.45 | +0.70 | -0.26 | -0.004 | 0.000 | +0.004 | +0.60 | +0.98 | +0.38 | +0.34 | -0.16 | +0.18 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 北海道 | 2.1 | 6 | 55 | -0.57 | +0.03 | -0.54 | -0.64 | +0.72 | +0.08 | +0.10 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 北海道 | 3.0 | 58 | 909 | -1.09 | +0.07 | -1.02 | -2.09 | -1.84 | -3.93 | -0.49 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 北海道 | 2.8 | 57 | 926 | -1.91 | -0.35 | -2.26 | -2.80 | -1.98 | -4.78 | -0.94 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 2.8 | 38 | 551 | -1.17 | -0.67 | -1.84 | -1.41 | -1.54 | -2.94 | +0.02 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 山形 | 2.8 | 56 | 1020 | -1.45 | -0.32 | -1.77 | -1.19 | +1.07 | -0.11 | +1.69 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B2 | 山形 | 2.6 | 43 | 651 | -1.76 | -0.49 | -2.25 | -1.68 | +0.69 | -0.99 | +0.75 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 埼玉 | 2.5 | 52 | 910 | -0.16 | +1.43 | +1.27 | -0.73 | +1.85 | +1.12 | +2.23 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B3 | 埼玉 | 2.4 | 50 | 772 | -1.58 | +0.45 | -1.13 | -0.73 | +1.61 | +0.87 | +1.73 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 埼玉 | 2.4 | 47 | 827 | -0.92 | +0.23 | -0.69 | -0.59 | -0.15 | -0.74 | +1.12 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B3 | 埼玉 | 2.3 | 50 | 942 | -0.23 | +0.55 | +0.31 | +0.72 | +1.61 | +2.33 | +2.96 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 2.9 | 8 | 164 | +0.95 | -0.41 | +0.54 | +1.44 | -0.93 | +0.51 | +0.33 |