| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 30 | 415 | 90 | 28 | 87 | 32.2 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 31 | 38 | 81.6 | 19 | 38 | 57 | 26 | 31 | 10 | 6 | 32 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 30 | 449 | 113 | 39 | 106 | 36.8 | 7 | 14 | 50.0 | 28 | 44 | 63.6 | 17 | 38 | 55 | 34 | 37 | 6 | 5 | 35 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B3 | 越谷 | 33 | 304 | 52 | 19 | 60 | 31.7 | 4 | 20 | 20.0 | 10 | 12 | 83.3 | 9 | 22 | 31 | 25 | 17 | 11 | 0 | 37 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 越谷 | 42 | 670 | 141 | 45 | 125 | 36.0 | 11 | 27 | 40.7 | 40 | 48 | 83.3 | 20 | 51 | 71 | 42 | 37 | 22 | 6 | 80 | -206 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 越谷 | 47 | 521 | 107 | 33 | 104 | 31.7 | 15 | 47 | 31.9 | 26 | 34 | 76.5 | 18 | 38 | 56 | 28 | 21 | 14 | 3 | 70 | +47 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 47 | 767 | 205 | 69 | 174 | 39.7 | 37 | 95 | 38.9 | 30 | 32 | 93.8 | 9 | 59 | 68 | 34 | 31 | 18 | 5 | 60 | +25 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 34 | 262 | 42 | 15 | 48 | 31.2 | 4 | 28 | 14.3 | 8 | 11 | 72.7 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 18 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 32 | -35 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 36 | 201 | 42 | 12 | 35 | 34.3 | 3 | 16 | 18.8 | 15 | 20 | 75.0 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 12 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 22 | +60 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 越谷 | 23 | 86 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 11 | -56 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 30 | 13.8 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 32.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 30.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 81.6 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 30 | 15.0 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 36.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 63.6 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B3 | 越谷 | 33 | 9.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 31.7 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 20.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 83.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 越谷 | 42 | 16.0 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 36.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 40.7 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 83.3 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.9 | -4.9 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 越谷 | 47 | 11.1 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 31.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 31.9 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 76.5 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.5 | +1.0 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 47 | 16.3 | 4.4 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 39.7 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 38.9 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 93.8 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.3 | +0.5 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 34 | 7.7 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 31.2 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 14.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 72.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | -1.0 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 36 | 5.6 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 34.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 18.8 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 75.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | +1.7 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 越谷 | 23 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 37.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -2.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 30 | 7.8 | 2.4 | 7.6 | 32.2 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 30.0 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 81.6 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 4.9 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 30 | 9.1 | 3.1 | 8.5 | 36.8 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 50.0 | 2.2 | 3.5 | 63.6 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B3 | 越谷 | 33 | 6.2 | 2.3 | 7.1 | 31.7 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 20.0 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 83.3 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 4.4 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 越谷 | 42 | 7.6 | 2.4 | 6.7 | 36.0 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 40.7 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 83.3 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 4.3 | -11.1 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 越谷 | 47 | 7.4 | 2.3 | 7.2 | 31.7 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 31.9 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 76.5 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 4.8 | +3.2 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 47 | 9.6 | 3.2 | 8.2 | 39.7 | 1.7 | 4.5 | 38.9 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 93.8 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.8 | +1.2 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 34 | 5.8 | 2.1 | 6.6 | 31.2 | 0.5 | 3.8 | 14.3 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 72.7 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 4.4 | -4.8 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 36 | 7.5 | 2.1 | 6.3 | 34.3 | 0.5 | 2.9 | 18.8 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 75.0 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 3.9 | +10.7 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 越谷 | 23 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 37.5 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 4.6 | -23.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 30 | 11.0 | 3.5 | 10.8 | 32.5 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 30.0 | 3.6 | 4.4 | 82.4 | 2.5 | 4.7 | 7.1 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 3.6 | +6.2 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 30 | 12.9 | 4.5 | 12.3 | 36.2 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 46.2 | 3.3 | 5.2 | 63.6 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 6.4 | 4.0 | 4.2 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 3.8 | -0.1 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B3 | 越谷 | 33 | 9.0 | 3.2 | 10.5 | 30.4 | 0.7 | 3.6 | 21.1 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 83.3 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 4.1 | 3.7 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 6.4 | +12.7 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 越谷 | 42 | 10.9 | 3.6 | 9.8 | 36.4 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 40.0 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 81.4 | 1.7 | 3.9 | 5.6 | 3.4 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 5.7 | -16.8 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 越谷 | 47 | 10.8 | 3.4 | 10.5 | 32.7 | 1.6 | 4.9 | 31.9 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 76.7 | 1.9 | 3.9 | 5.7 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 7.1 | +5.2 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 47 | 14.4 | 4.9 | 12.3 | 39.8 | 2.7 | 6.8 | 38.9 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 93.3 | 0.6 | 4.2 | 4.8 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 4.0 | +1.9 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 33 | 7.8 | 2.6 | 9.6 | 26.8 | 0.7 | 6.1 | 11.5 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 72.7 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 3.8 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 6.6 | -4.0 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 36 | 10.0 | 2.9 | 9.1 | 32.1 | 0.3 | 3.9 | 8.3 | 3.9 | 5.2 | 75.0 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 3.6 | 3.9 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 5.2 | +15.2 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 越谷 | 22 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 6.3 | 28.6 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.9 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 6.3 | -38.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 30 | 415 | 34.3 | 0.859 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 14.4 | 3.3 | 10.3 | 0.87 | 0.72 | 5.3 | 8.7 | 1.7 | 1.2 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 30 | 449 | 39.0 | 0.866 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 16.3 | 3.6 | 11.0 | 0.94 | 0.67 | 4.4 | 8.8 | 1.1 | 0.9 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B3 | 越谷 | 33 | 304 | 33.9 | 0.787 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 12.2 | 2.3 | 8.5 | 1.43 | 0.70 | 2.8 | 5.6 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 越谷 | 42 | 670 | 40.7 | 0.942 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 12.6 | 2.6 | 9.4 | 1.11 | 0.75 | 3.2 | 8.2 | 2.6 | 0.8 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 越谷 | 47 | 521 | 40.1 | 0.920 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 11.9 | 1.9 | 6.5 | 1.29 | 0.55 | 4.3 | 7.8 | 2.1 | 0.5 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 47 | 767 | 50.6 | 1.086 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 13.2 | 1.8 | 6.2 | 1.13 | 0.47 | 1.3 | 7.6 | 1.9 | 0.7 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 33 | 262 | 30.5 | 0.717 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 11.7 | 2.6 | 9.6 | 1.23 | 0.82 | 2.3 | 5.8 | 1.2 | 0.9 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 36 | 201 | 33.9 | 0.886 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 12.7 | 2.6 | 8.9 | 1.33 | 0.70 | 4.9 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 越谷 | 22 | 86 | 28.6 | 0.571 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 8.5 | 2.6 | 6.8 | 1.00 | 0.80 | 2.3 | 5.4 | 1.3 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 30 | 415 | +1.31 | +0.70 | +0.61 | +0.030 | +0.008 | -0.023 | +0.42 | +0.42 | 0.00 | -0.48 | +0.13 | -0.35 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 30 | 449 | -1.07 | -1.18 | +0.11 | -0.012 | -0.014 | -0.002 | +0.87 | +0.98 | +0.11 | -1.20 | +0.47 | -0.73 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B3 | 越谷 | 33 | 304 | +0.49 | -0.28 | +0.78 | +0.006 | -0.003 | -0.008 | -0.80 | -0.14 | +0.65 | +0.63 | -0.07 | +0.55 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 越谷 | 42 | 670 | -2.70 | -1.66 | -1.04 | -0.031 | -0.022 | +0.009 | +0.25 | +0.46 | +0.22 | -0.01 | -0.14 | -0.15 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 越谷 | 47 | 521 | +0.67 | +0.63 | +0.03 | +0.012 | +0.008 | -0.004 | +0.97 | +1.22 | +0.25 | -0.52 | +0.50 | -0.02 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 47 | 767 | -0.17 | -0.50 | +0.33 | +0.019 | -0.002 | -0.021 | -0.51 | -0.31 | +0.20 | -1.26 | +0.39 | -0.87 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 33 | 262 | -1.23 | -1.07 | -0.16 | -0.017 | -0.012 | +0.005 | +0.27 | +0.41 | +0.14 | -0.25 | +0.08 | -0.17 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 36 | 201 | +0.53 | +0.38 | +0.15 | +0.016 | +0.005 | -0.011 | -0.92 | -0.28 | +0.64 | -0.35 | +0.04 | -0.31 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 越谷 | 22 | 86 | -0.51 | -0.25 | -0.26 | -0.005 | +0.002 | +0.007 | -0.17 | -0.55 | -0.38 | -0.49 | +0.13 | -0.37 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 2.7 | 30 | 415 | -1.58 | -0.00 | -1.59 | -0.56 | +0.67 | +0.11 | +0.82 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 2.7 | 30 | 449 | -2.48 | -0.81 | -3.29 | -3.78 | -0.83 | -4.61 | -0.45 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B3 | 越谷 | 2.0 | 33 | 304 | -2.49 | -0.98 | -3.48 | -2.81 | -0.30 | -3.11 | -0.03 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 越谷 | 2.6 | 42 | 670 | -2.82 | -0.81 | -3.63 | -3.52 | -1.73 | -5.26 | -0.88 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 越谷 | 2.6 | 47 | 521 | -2.19 | -0.70 | -2.90 | -1.36 | -0.79 | -2.15 | +0.25 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 2.5 | 47 | 767 | -0.90 | -0.89 | -1.79 | -1.27 | -0.54 | -1.81 | +0.53 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 2.6 | 33 | 262 | -3.00 | -1.04 | -4.04 | -3.89 | -1.16 | -5.05 | -0.31 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 2.3 | 36 | 201 | -1.90 | -0.37 | -2.27 | -1.49 | -0.25 | -1.74 | +0.14 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 越谷 | 2.9 | 22 | 86 | -2.05 | -0.55 | -2.60 | -2.19 | -0.81 | -3.00 | -0.00 |