| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 7 | 21 | 21 | 6 | 16 | 37.5 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | +10 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 41 | 1123 | 472 | 163 | 364 | 44.8 | 81 | 203 | 39.9 | 65 | 92 | 70.7 | 32 | 82 | 114 | 55 | 50 | 33 | 4 | 73 | -7 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 60 | 1531 | 566 | 189 | 437 | 43.2 | 110 | 278 | 39.6 | 78 | 107 | 72.9 | 33 | 125 | 158 | 58 | 42 | 39 | 12 | 116 | +214 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 52 | 810 | 302 | 106 | 262 | 40.5 | 64 | 172 | 37.2 | 26 | 37 | 70.3 | 17 | 45 | 62 | 51 | 22 | 28 | 4 | 87 | +165 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 54 | 768 | 265 | 90 | 256 | 35.2 | 50 | 156 | 32.1 | 35 | 51 | 68.6 | 24 | 49 | 73 | 46 | 27 | 24 | 6 | 80 | +38 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 31 | 792 | 180 | 62 | 186 | 33.3 | 39 | 122 | 32.0 | 17 | 25 | 68.0 | 18 | 49 | 67 | 40 | 21 | 27 | 7 | 59 | -155 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 京都 | 58 | 1389 | 409 | 136 | 359 | 37.9 | 86 | 242 | 35.5 | 51 | 70 | 72.9 | 40 | 116 | 156 | 89 | 51 | 31 | 8 | 126 | +178 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 京都 | 52 | 1296 | 458 | 162 | 424 | 38.2 | 79 | 243 | 32.5 | 55 | 76 | 72.4 | 26 | 74 | 100 | 84 | 60 | 56 | 3 | 114 | -93 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 2 | 46 | 22 | 8 | 23 | 34.8 | 6 | 14 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -12 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 7 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 37.5 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 45.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 80.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | +1.4 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 41 | 27.4 | 11.5 | 4.0 | 8.9 | 44.8 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 39.9 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 70.7 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.8 | -0.2 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 60 | 25.5 | 9.4 | 3.1 | 7.3 | 43.2 | 1.8 | 4.6 | 39.6 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 72.9 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.9 | +3.6 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 52 | 15.6 | 5.8 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 40.5 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 37.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 70.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.7 | +3.2 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 54 | 14.2 | 4.9 | 1.7 | 4.7 | 35.2 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 32.1 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 68.6 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.5 | +0.7 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 31 | 25.5 | 5.8 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 33.3 | 1.3 | 3.9 | 32.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 68.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.9 | -5.0 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 京都 | 58 | 24.0 | 7.1 | 2.3 | 6.2 | 37.9 | 1.5 | 4.2 | 35.5 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 72.9 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.2 | +3.1 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 京都 | 52 | 24.9 | 8.8 | 3.1 | 8.2 | 38.2 | 1.5 | 4.7 | 32.5 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 72.4 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.2 | -1.8 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 2 | 23.0 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 11.5 | 34.8 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -6.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 7 | 35.7 | 10.2 | 27.2 | 37.5 | 8.5 | 18.7 | 45.5 | 6.8 | 8.5 | 80.0 | 0.0 | 5.1 | 5.1 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | +17.0 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 41 | 15.1 | 5.2 | 11.7 | 44.8 | 2.6 | 6.5 | 39.9 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 70.7 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.3 | -0.2 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 60 | 13.3 | 4.4 | 10.3 | 43.2 | 2.6 | 6.5 | 39.6 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 72.9 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.7 | +5.0 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 52 | 13.4 | 4.7 | 11.6 | 40.5 | 2.8 | 7.6 | 37.2 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 70.3 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 3.9 | +7.3 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 54 | 12.4 | 4.2 | 12.0 | 35.2 | 2.3 | 7.3 | 32.1 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 68.6 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 3.8 | +1.8 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 31 | 8.2 | 2.8 | 8.5 | 33.3 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 32.0 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 68.0 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 2.7 | -7.0 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 京都 | 58 | 10.6 | 3.5 | 9.3 | 37.9 | 2.2 | 6.3 | 35.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 72.9 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 3.3 | +4.6 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 京都 | 52 | 12.7 | 4.5 | 11.8 | 38.2 | 2.2 | 6.7 | 32.5 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 72.4 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 3.2 | -2.6 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 2 | 17.2 | 6.3 | 18.0 | 34.8 | 4.7 | 11.0 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -9.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 6 | 15.4 | 0.0 | 30.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.7 | 0.0 | 15.4 | 15.4 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -30.8 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 41 | 24.3 | 8.4 | 18.6 | 45.0 | 4.2 | 10.4 | 40.1 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 71.1 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 3.4 | -0.4 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 60 | 20.4 | 6.8 | 15.8 | 43.2 | 4.0 | 10.0 | 39.6 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 72.9 | 1.2 | 4.5 | 5.6 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 4.0 | +7.6 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 52 | 21.1 | 7.4 | 17.9 | 41.5 | 4.8 | 12.2 | 38.9 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 69.0 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 4.1 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 5.9 | +15.6 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 54 | 18.9 | 6.5 | 18.6 | 34.8 | 3.7 | 11.4 | 32.5 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 66.7 | 1.7 | 3.4 | 5.1 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 5.5 | +3.6 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 31 | 13.3 | 4.6 | 13.7 | 33.5 | 2.9 | 8.9 | 32.2 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 68.0 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 4.9 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 4.3 | -11.7 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 京都 | 58 | 16.9 | 5.6 | 14.6 | 38.1 | 3.6 | 9.9 | 36.0 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 72.9 | 1.7 | 4.8 | 6.5 | 3.6 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 5.2 | +6.9 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 京都 | 52 | 20.3 | 7.2 | 18.9 | 38.2 | 3.5 | 10.8 | 32.6 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 71.6 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 4.4 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 4.9 | -4.6 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 2 | 25.0 | 9.1 | 26.1 | 34.8 | 6.8 | 15.9 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 5.7 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -13.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 6 | 21 | 0.0 | 0.400 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 37.5 | 6.2 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 41 | 1123 | 56.2 | 1.186 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 20.0 | 2.2 | 7.3 | 1.10 | 0.36 | 3.5 | 8.8 | 2.3 | 0.4 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 60 | 1531 | 55.8 | 1.182 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 16.0 | 1.3 | 4.7 | 1.38 | 0.29 | 2.7 | 9.4 | 2.0 | 0.7 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 52 | 810 | 54.8 | 1.129 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 17.3 | 1.3 | 8.1 | 2.20 | 0.47 | 2.4 | 6.0 | 3.4 | 0.4 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 54 | 768 | 44.7 | 0.944 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 18.9 | 1.7 | 8.9 | 1.73 | 0.47 | 3.8 | 6.4 | 2.5 | 0.7 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 31 | 792 | 44.1 | 0.923 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 13.4 | 1.3 | 7.2 | 1.90 | 0.54 | 2.7 | 6.6 | 2.7 | 1.0 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 京都 | 58 | 1389 | 50.3 | 1.060 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 15.1 | 1.8 | 8.3 | 1.71 | 0.55 | 3.7 | 9.6 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 京都 | 52 | 1296 | 47.6 | 1.007 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 18.9 | 2.2 | 9.9 | 1.38 | 0.52 | 2.3 | 6.7 | 3.7 | 0.3 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 2 | 46 | 47.8 | 0.957 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 25.5 | 4.5 | 3.6 | 0.20 | 0.14 | 0.0 | 7.3 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 54 | 768 | 0.944 | 66.7% | 10.2% | 28.2% | 14.7% | 26.7% | 11.3% | 35.2% | 39.5% | 26.1% | 17.3% | 66.7% | 7.1% |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 31 | 792 | 0.923 | 52.4% | 10.8% | 24.0% | 12.8% | 33.3% | 9.2% | 39.7% | 40.0% | 18.6% | 22.1% | 68.0% | 5.1% |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 京都 | 58 | 1389 | 1.060 | 54.2% | 6.3% | 42.4% | 17.3% | 30.4% | 6.0% | 35.4% | 42.1% | 37.2% | 20.4% | 72.9% | 7.9% |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 京都 | 52 | 1296 | 1.007 | 56.7% | 6.7% | 47.5% | 22.4% | 35.4% | 10.6% | 29.6% | 43.5% | 45.7% | 10.2% | 71.6% | 6.7% |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 2 | 46 | 0.957 | 33.3% | 13.0% | 20.0% | 21.7% | 0.0% | 4.3% | 22.2% | 39.1% | 80.0% | 21.7% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 6 | 21 | -0.14 | -0.03 | -0.11 | -0.005 | -0.002 | +0.004 | -0.05 | +0.10 | +0.15 | +0.15 | -0.04 | +0.11 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 41 | 1123 | +0.68 | +0.51 | +0.17 | +0.006 | +0.015 | +0.009 | +0.29 | -0.90 | -1.18 | -0.18 | +0.35 | +0.16 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 60 | 1531 | +0.51 | +2.09 | -1.58 | +0.002 | +0.023 | +0.020 | -0.17 | -0.06 | +0.11 | -0.69 | -0.08 | -0.77 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 52 | 810 | +1.08 | +0.74 | +0.34 | +0.016 | +0.009 | -0.007 | +0.26 | +0.47 | +0.21 | -0.27 | +0.26 | -0.01 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 54 | 767 | -1.04 | -1.95 | +0.91 | +0.016 | -0.004 | -0.020 | -0.63 | -0.76 | -0.12 | -0.79 | +0.72 | -0.07 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 31 | 792 | -0.56 | -0.98 | +0.42 | +0.018 | -0.002 | -0.020 | -0.19 | -0.08 | +0.11 | -0.90 | +0.21 | -0.69 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 京都 | 58 | 1389 | +2.74 | +1.78 | +0.96 | +0.034 | +0.016 | -0.018 | +0.15 | +0.64 | +0.49 | +1.21 | +0.04 | +1.24 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 京都 | 52 | 1296 | +0.66 | -0.74 | +1.40 | +0.048 | -0.004 | -0.051 | -0.33 | -0.03 | +0.30 | -0.57 | +0.42 | -0.15 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 2 | 46 | -0.28 | -0.45 | +0.17 | -0.001 | -0.002 | -0.002 | +0.25 | +0.01 | -0.24 | -0.01 | +0.25 | +0.24 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 2.8 | 41 | 1123 | +0.99 | -0.68 | +0.31 | +1.00 | -0.43 | +0.58 | +2.31 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 2.9 | 60 | 1531 | +0.80 | -0.63 | +0.17 | +1.70 | -2.09 | -0.39 | +2.24 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 2.3 | 52 | 810 | +1.06 | -0.44 | +0.62 | +0.81 | -0.72 | +0.09 | +1.41 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 2.5 | 54 | 767 | -1.10 | -0.90 | -2.00 | -2.92 | +0.10 | -2.82 | +0.06 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 2.3 | 31 | 792 | -1.69 | -0.11 | -1.79 | -2.25 | +0.36 | -1.89 | +0.48 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 京都 | 2.8 | 58 | 1389 | -0.48 | -0.80 | -1.28 | +0.82 | +0.03 | +0.84 | +3.02 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 京都 | 2.3 | 52 | 1296 | -1.31 | -0.89 | -2.20 | -1.42 | +0.24 | -1.18 | +1.30 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 2.3 | 2 | 46 | 0.00 | -0.00 | -0.00 | -0.45 | +0.17 | -0.28 | +0.07 |