| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 1728 | 364 | 127 | 346 | 36.7 | 58 | 163 | 35.6 | 52 | 70 | 74.3 | 34 | 125 | 159 | 236 | 70 | 51 | 4 | 92 | +89 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 50 | 1294 | 359 | 129 | 345 | 37.4 | 43 | 138 | 31.2 | 58 | 77 | 75.3 | 16 | 83 | 99 | 216 | 83 | 43 | 0 | 78 | -41 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 52 | 1253 | 302 | 112 | 281 | 39.9 | 37 | 119 | 31.1 | 41 | 54 | 75.9 | 11 | 95 | 106 | 249 | 78 | 40 | 2 | 70 | -103 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 21 | 376 | 62 | 23 | 76 | 30.3 | 10 | 42 | 23.8 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 1 | 21 | 22 | 73 | 25 | 11 | 1 | 25 | -118 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 54 | 1330 | 418 | 163 | 360 | 45.3 | 44 | 119 | 37.0 | 48 | 63 | 76.2 | 21 | 62 | 83 | 276 | 103 | 50 | 3 | 115 | -316 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 京都 | 53 | 1258 | 372 | 152 | 341 | 44.6 | 26 | 89 | 29.2 | 42 | 60 | 70.0 | 15 | 76 | 91 | 291 | 99 | 31 | 3 | 103 | -420 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 1361 | 313 | 114 | 295 | 38.6 | 49 | 138 | 35.5 | 36 | 45 | 80.0 | 29 | 99 | 128 | 265 | 80 | 48 | 6 | 112 | -83 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 大阪 | 54 | 1254 | 304 | 118 | 294 | 40.1 | 36 | 110 | 32.7 | 32 | 49 | 65.3 | 15 | 63 | 78 | 226 | 71 | 45 | 2 | 91 | -82 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 大阪 | 54 | 1020 | 245 | 91 | 232 | 39.2 | 39 | 105 | 37.1 | 24 | 31 | 77.4 | 23 | 60 | 83 | 192 | 54 | 28 | 3 | 110 | -45 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 877 | 267 | 90 | 209 | 43.1 | 57 | 135 | 42.2 | 30 | 52 | 57.7 | 18 | 44 | 62 | 175 | 58 | 37 | 2 | 97 | -134 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 奈良 | 8 | 156 | 62 | 17 | 43 | 39.5 | 8 | 19 | 42.1 | 20 | 23 | 87.0 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 32 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 10 | -53 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 28.8 | 6.1 | 2.1 | 5.8 | 36.7 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 35.6 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 74.3 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.5 | +1.5 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 50 | 25.9 | 7.2 | 2.6 | 6.9 | 37.4 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 31.2 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 75.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.6 | -0.8 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 52 | 24.1 | 5.8 | 2.2 | 5.4 | 39.9 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 31.1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 75.9 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.3 | -2.0 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 21 | 17.9 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 30.3 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 23.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -5.6 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 54 | 24.6 | 7.7 | 3.0 | 6.7 | 45.3 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 37.0 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 76.2 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 5.1 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.1 | -5.9 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 京都 | 53 | 23.7 | 7.0 | 2.9 | 6.4 | 44.6 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 29.2 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 70.0 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 5.5 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.9 | -7.9 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 22.7 | 5.2 | 1.9 | 4.9 | 38.6 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 35.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 80.0 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 4.4 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.9 | -1.4 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 大阪 | 54 | 23.2 | 5.6 | 2.2 | 5.4 | 40.1 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 32.7 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 65.3 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.7 | -1.5 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 大阪 | 54 | 18.9 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 4.3 | 39.2 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 37.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 77.4 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.0 | -0.8 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 14.6 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 43.1 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 42.2 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 57.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.6 | -2.2 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 奈良 | 8 | 19.5 | 7.8 | 2.1 | 5.4 | 39.5 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 42.1 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 87.0 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -6.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 7.6 | 2.6 | 7.2 | 36.7 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 35.6 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 74.3 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 4.9 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.9 | +1.9 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 50 | 10.0 | 3.6 | 9.6 | 37.4 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 31.2 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 75.3 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.2 | -1.1 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 52 | 8.7 | 3.2 | 8.1 | 39.9 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 31.1 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 75.9 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 7.2 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.0 | -3.0 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 21 | 5.9 | 2.2 | 7.3 | 30.3 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 23.8 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 60.0 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 7.0 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.4 | -11.3 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 54 | 11.3 | 4.4 | 9.7 | 45.3 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 37.0 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 76.2 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 7.5 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 3.1 | -8.6 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 京都 | 53 | 10.6 | 4.4 | 9.8 | 44.6 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 29.2 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 70.0 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 8.3 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.9 | -12.0 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 8.3 | 3.0 | 7.8 | 38.6 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 35.5 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 80.0 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 7.0 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 3.0 | -2.2 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 大阪 | 54 | 8.7 | 3.4 | 8.4 | 40.1 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 32.7 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 65.3 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 2.6 | -2.4 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 大阪 | 54 | 8.6 | 3.2 | 8.2 | 39.2 | 1.4 | 3.7 | 37.1 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 77.4 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 6.8 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 3.9 | -1.6 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 11.0 | 3.7 | 8.6 | 43.1 | 2.3 | 5.5 | 42.2 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 57.7 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 7.2 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 4.0 | -5.5 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 奈良 | 8 | 14.3 | 3.9 | 9.9 | 39.5 | 1.8 | 4.4 | 42.1 | 4.6 | 5.3 | 87.0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 3.9 | 7.4 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 2.3 | -12.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 11.6 | 4.0 | 11.0 | 36.7 | 1.8 | 5.2 | 35.6 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 74.3 | 1.1 | 4.0 | 5.1 | 7.5 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 2.9 | +2.7 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 50 | 15.6 | 5.6 | 14.9 | 37.6 | 1.9 | 5.9 | 31.6 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 75.3 | 0.7 | 3.6 | 4.3 | 9.3 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 3.1 | -1.6 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 52 | 13.2 | 4.9 | 12.1 | 40.4 | 1.6 | 5.1 | 32.2 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 75.9 | 0.5 | 4.1 | 4.6 | 10.9 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 2.7 | -4.6 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 21 | 9.6 | 3.6 | 11.8 | 30.3 | 1.6 | 6.5 | 23.8 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 60.0 | 0.2 | 3.3 | 3.4 | 11.3 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 3.7 | -18.3 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 54 | 17.2 | 6.7 | 14.9 | 45.2 | 1.8 | 4.9 | 37.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 75.4 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 11.5 | 4.2 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 4.5 | -13.3 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 京都 | 53 | 16.8 | 6.9 | 15.4 | 44.6 | 1.2 | 4.0 | 29.2 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 70.0 | 0.6 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 13.2 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 4.5 | -19.2 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 12.8 | 4.7 | 12.1 | 38.6 | 2.0 | 5.7 | 35.5 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 80.0 | 1.2 | 4.1 | 5.3 | 10.8 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 4.4 | -3.5 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 大阪 | 54 | 13.5 | 5.2 | 13.1 | 39.9 | 1.6 | 4.9 | 32.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 64.6 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 3.9 | -4.1 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 大阪 | 54 | 13.3 | 4.9 | 12.6 | 39.2 | 2.1 | 5.7 | 37.1 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 77.4 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 4.5 | 10.4 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 5.8 | -2.5 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 16.7 | 5.6 | 13.1 | 43.1 | 3.6 | 8.4 | 42.2 | 1.9 | 3.2 | 57.7 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 3.9 | 10.7 | 3.6 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 5.8 | -8.4 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 奈良 | 8 | 20.5 | 5.6 | 14.2 | 39.5 | 2.6 | 6.3 | 42.1 | 6.6 | 7.6 | 87.0 | 0.7 | 5.0 | 5.6 | 10.6 | 4.6 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 3.3 | -17.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 1728 | 45.1 | 0.960 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 12.8 | 2.0 | 18.2 | 3.37 | 1.42 | 2.3 | 7.5 | 2.4 | 0.2 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 50 | 1294 | 43.9 | 0.950 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 17.9 | 3.2 | 24.8 | 2.59 | 1.39 | 1.5 | 7.2 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 52 | 1253 | 47.1 | 1.003 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 14.8 | 3.0 | 25.9 | 3.22 | 1.75 | 1.0 | 8.8 | 2.5 | 0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 21 | 376 | 36.8 | 0.775 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 14.7 | 3.5 | 31.6 | 2.92 | 2.15 | 0.3 | 6.1 | 2.7 | 0.2 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 54 | 1330 | 51.4 | 1.076 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 17.7 | 3.7 | 29.2 | 2.72 | 1.65 | 1.7 | 5.9 | 3.1 | 0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 京都 | 53 | 1258 | 48.4 | 1.014 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 19.2 | 4.0 | 36.9 | 3.00 | 1.92 | 1.4 | 6.8 | 1.9 | 0.2 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 1361 | 46.9 | 0.987 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 14.1 | 2.8 | 26.7 | 3.32 | 1.89 | 2.5 | 8.5 | 2.7 | 0.4 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 大阪 | 54 | 1254 | 46.1 | 0.962 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 14.9 | 2.7 | 23.1 | 3.29 | 1.55 | 1.5 | 6.0 | 2.8 | 0.2 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 大阪 | 54 | 1020 | 47.6 | 0.996 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 13.7 | 2.5 | 24.6 | 3.56 | 1.80 | 2.5 | 7.3 | 2.4 | 0.3 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 877 | 56.7 | 1.151 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 15.3 | 3.0 | 27.2 | 3.02 | 1.78 | 2.3 | 5.9 | 5.1 | 0.2 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 奈良 | 8 | 156 | 48.8 | 1.170 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 19.1 | 4.0 | 31.1 | 2.29 | 1.63 | 1.3 | 11.3 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 1361 | 0.987 | 51.9% | 8.6% | 41.9% | 27.3% | 33.3% | 13.3% | 37.1% | 36.8% | 27.3% | 7.0% | 80.0% | 7.0% |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 大阪 | 54 | 1254 | 0.962 | 66.7% | 6.7% | 41.4% | 35.5% | 41.2% | 16.3% | 31.9% | 29.1% | 36.8% | 6.1% | 64.6% | 6.4% |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 大阪 | 54 | 1020 | 0.996 | 80.0% | 6.1% | 37.8% | 36.6% | 27.3% | 8.9% | 39.0% | 33.3% | 30.4% | 9.3% | 77.4% | 5.7% |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 877 | 1.151 | 77.8% | 3.9% | 37.7% | 22.8% | 50.0% | 5.2% | 41.7% | 46.6% | 44.4% | 11.6% | 57.7% | 9.9% |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 奈良 | 8 | 156 | 1.170 | 66.7% | 5.7% | 35.3% | 32.1% | 25.0% | 7.5% | 42.9% | 26.4% | 40.0% | 9.4% | 87.0% | 18.9% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 1728 | +1.99 | +1.16 | +0.83 | +0.036 | +0.002 | -0.034 | -0.41 | -0.36 | +0.05 | +0.17 | -0.73 | -0.56 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 50 | 1294 | +0.87 | +0.55 | +0.32 | +0.018 | +0.011 | -0.008 | +0.34 | -0.29 | -0.63 | -0.99 | +0.33 | -0.66 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 52 | 1253 | -0.24 | +0.46 | -0.70 | -0.003 | +0.008 | +0.011 | -1.08 | -0.91 | +0.17 | +0.01 | -0.12 | -0.11 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 21 | 376 | -1.75 | -1.61 | -0.14 | +0.010 | -0.010 | -0.020 | -2.10 | -1.45 | +0.66 | -1.22 | +0.17 | -1.05 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 54 | 1330 | -1.61 | -0.09 | -1.52 | -0.016 | +0.001 | +0.017 | -0.05 | -0.17 | -0.12 | -0.31 | -0.11 | -0.41 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 京都 | 53 | 1258 | -4.98 | -2.56 | -2.41 | -0.035 | -0.013 | +0.022 | -3.83 | -2.61 | +1.22 | -0.47 | -0.01 | -0.48 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 1361 | -1.55 | -1.36 | -0.18 | -0.007 | -0.002 | +0.005 | -2.10 | -1.37 | +0.73 | -0.18 | +0.23 | +0.05 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 大阪 | 54 | 1254 | +0.39 | +1.96 | -1.56 | +0.001 | +0.026 | +0.025 | +0.21 | -0.31 | -0.52 | -0.42 | +0.39 | -0.03 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 大阪 | 54 | 1020 | +0.03 | +0.01 | +0.02 | -0.017 | -0.003 | +0.014 | +1.70 | +0.56 | -1.15 | -0.19 | -0.06 | -0.26 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 877 | -2.32 | -0.96 | -1.36 | -0.024 | -0.008 | +0.016 | -2.02 | -0.24 | +1.78 | +0.47 | +0.29 | +0.77 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 奈良 | 8 | 156 | -0.98 | -0.47 | -0.51 | -0.012 | -0.005 | +0.007 | +0.38 | 0.00 | -0.38 | -0.20 | +0.03 | -0.17 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 1.3 | 60 | 1728 | +1.32 | +1.64 | +2.96 | +1.91 | +2.33 | +4.25 | +7.50 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 1.1 | 50 | 1294 | +0.13 | +0.48 | +0.61 | +0.83 | +1.04 | +1.87 | +3.69 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 1.4 | 52 | 1253 | -0.00 | +0.92 | +0.91 | +0.43 | +0.08 | +0.50 | +2.55 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 1.0 | 21 | 376 | -1.28 | +0.48 | -0.79 | -2.22 | +0.26 | -1.96 | +0.22 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 1.2 | 54 | 1330 | -0.10 | +0.39 | +0.30 | +0.15 | -1.36 | -1.22 | +1.33 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 京都 | 1.0 | 53 | 1258 | -0.78 | -0.25 | -1.03 | -2.64 | -2.11 | -4.75 | -1.22 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 大阪 | 1.6 | 60 | 1361 | -0.13 | +0.86 | +0.74 | -1.28 | +0.47 | -0.82 | +1.67 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 大阪 | 1.2 | 54 | 1254 | -0.45 | +0.64 | +0.19 | +1.29 | -0.97 | +0.32 | +2.36 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 大阪 | 1.5 | 54 | 1020 | +0.01 | +0.32 | +0.33 | -0.38 | +0.04 | -0.35 | +1.54 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 大阪 | 1.2 | 60 | 877 | +1.42 | +1.18 | +2.60 | -0.04 | -0.63 | -0.67 | +1.13 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 奈良 | 1.2 | 8 | 156 | +0.95 | +0.80 | +1.75 | +0.79 | +0.47 | +1.26 | +0.38 |