| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B2 | 熊本 | 7 | 78 | 32 | 14 | 31 | 45.2 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 4 | +19 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | 熊本 | 28 | 176 | 46 | 17 | 60 | 28.3 | 5 | 24 | 20.8 | 7 | 8 | 87.5 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 20 | -33 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 57 | 717 | 193 | 75 | 187 | 40.1 | 33 | 88 | 37.5 | 10 | 15 | 66.7 | 13 | 32 | 45 | 91 | 39 | 9 | 0 | 55 | -15 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 3 | 58 | 23 | 9 | 25 | 36.0 | 4 | 13 | 30.8 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -33 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 23 | 174 | 32 | 13 | 41 | 31.7 | 5 | 23 | 21.7 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 23 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 25 | -45 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 7 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B2 | 熊本 | 7 | 11.1 | 4.6 | 2.0 | 4.4 | 45.2 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 16.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | +2.7 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | 熊本 | 28 | 6.3 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 28.3 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 20.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 87.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | -1.2 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 57 | 12.6 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 40.1 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 37.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 66.7 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -0.3 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 3 | 19.2 | 7.7 | 3.0 | 8.3 | 36.0 | 1.3 | 4.3 | 30.8 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.7 | -11.0 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 23 | 7.6 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 31.7 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 21.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 33.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -2.0 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 7 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 25.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | -0.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B2 | 熊本 | 7 | 14.8 | 6.5 | 14.4 | 45.2 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 16.7 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 4.2 | 4.2 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 1.9 | +8.8 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | 熊本 | 28 | 9.4 | 3.5 | 12.3 | 28.3 | 1.0 | 4.9 | 20.8 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 87.5 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 3.7 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 4.1 | -6.7 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 57 | 9.7 | 3.8 | 9.4 | 40.1 | 1.7 | 4.4 | 37.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 66.7 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 4.6 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.8 | -0.8 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 3 | 14.4 | 5.6 | 15.6 | 36.0 | 2.5 | 8.1 | 30.8 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 50.0 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 3.7 | 6.9 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 5.0 | -20.6 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 23 | 6.6 | 2.7 | 8.5 | 31.7 | 1.0 | 4.7 | 21.7 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 33.3 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 4.7 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 5.2 | -9.3 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 7 | 10.2 | 4.1 | 16.3 | 25.0 | 2.0 | 10.2 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.2 | 6.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -4.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B2 | 熊本 | 7 | 19.4 | 8.3 | 18.8 | 44.4 | 0.7 | 3.5 | 20.0 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 5.6 | 5.6 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 4.9 | 0.7 | 2.1 | +12.5 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | 熊本 | 28 | 13.6 | 5.0 | 17.0 | 29.6 | 1.3 | 6.0 | 21.1 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 87.5 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 6.3 | -11.7 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 57 | 14.3 | 5.6 | 14.0 | 39.8 | 2.4 | 6.4 | 37.3 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 6.9 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 3.7 | -1.2 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 3 | 18.9 | 7.5 | 22.6 | 33.3 | 2.8 | 11.3 | 25.0 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 50.0 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 5.7 | 10.4 | 3.8 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 6.6 | -31.1 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 23 | 9.7 | 3.9 | 11.8 | 33.3 | 1.5 | 6.4 | 23.8 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 33.3 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 4.2 | 7.0 | 3.9 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 7.0 | -12.1 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 3 | 38.5 | 15.4 | 15.4 | 100.0 | 7.7 | 7.7 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.7 | +53.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B2 | 熊本 | 7 | 78 | 46.3 | 1.000 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 18.2 | 1.2 | 7.5 | 2.00 | 0.41 | 0.0 | 11.3 | 9.2 | 1.3 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | 熊本 | 28 | 176 | 33.3 | 0.754 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 19.0 | 3.1 | 15.1 | 1.45 | 0.79 | 2.1 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 57 | 717 | 48.3 | 0.984 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 15.2 | 2.6 | 16.2 | 2.34 | 1.07 | 2.2 | 4.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 3 | 58 | 39.6 | 0.800 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 24.6 | 3.4 | 28.2 | 2.75 | 1.15 | 5.4 | 8.3 | 3.3 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 23 | 174 | 39.7 | 0.800 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 14.8 | 3.6 | 19.5 | 1.77 | 1.32 | 2.9 | 7.5 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 3 | 18 | 125.0 | 2.500 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 16.7 | - | 1.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B2 | 熊本 | 7 | 78 | +0.37 | +0.07 | +0.30 | +0.005 | -0.001 | -0.006 | -0.37 | -0.32 | +0.05 | +0.77 | -0.20 | +0.58 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | 熊本 | 28 | 176 | -1.13 | -0.75 | -0.38 | -0.014 | -0.005 | +0.009 | -0.50 | -0.06 | +0.43 | -0.54 | +0.18 | -0.36 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 57 | 717 | -2.32 | -0.67 | -1.65 | -0.013 | -0.005 | +0.008 | -0.86 | +0.21 | +1.07 | -1.35 | +0.13 | -1.23 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 3 | 58 | -0.90 | -0.28 | -0.61 | -0.020 | -0.004 | +0.015 | -0.67 | -0.43 | +0.24 | +0.37 | -0.22 | +0.15 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 23 | 174 | -1.32 | -1.13 | -0.19 | -0.022 | -0.006 | +0.015 | -0.53 | -0.86 | -0.33 | +0.09 | +0.16 | +0.25 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 3 | 18 | +0.23 | +0.14 | +0.09 | +0.003 | +0.002 | -0.002 | -0.19 | -0.08 | +0.11 | +0.15 | -0.02 | +0.13 |