| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 20 | B2 | 西宮 | 8 | 37 | 16 | 7 | 14 | 50.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | +6 |
| 2021-22 | 21 | B2 | 西宮 | 9 | 39 | 18 | 6 | 14 | 42.9 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | +2 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | B2 | 西宮 | 39 | 395 | 119 | 42 | 122 | 34.4 | 19 | 67 | 28.4 | 16 | 20 | 80.0 | 15 | 24 | 39 | 25 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 32 | +17 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B2 | 神戸 | 55 | 704 | 236 | 81 | 270 | 30.0 | 51 | 177 | 28.8 | 23 | 39 | 59.0 | 32 | 42 | 74 | 33 | 39 | 30 | 5 | 71 | +17 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B2 | 神戸 | 60 | 1286 | 307 | 106 | 295 | 35.9 | 43 | 162 | 26.5 | 52 | 63 | 82.5 | 42 | 98 | 140 | 72 | 63 | 34 | 13 | 134 | -75 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B2 | 神戸 | 57 | 1280 | 336 | 115 | 322 | 35.7 | 68 | 200 | 34.0 | 38 | 46 | 82.6 | 56 | 85 | 141 | 72 | 53 | 29 | 13 | 157 | +388 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 36 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | +6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 20 | B2 | 西宮 | 8 | 4.6 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 28.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | +0.8 |
| 2021-22 | 21 | B2 | 西宮 | 9 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 42.9 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 20.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | +0.2 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | B2 | 西宮 | 39 | 10.1 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 34.4 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 28.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 80.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.8 | +0.4 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B2 | 神戸 | 55 | 12.8 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 4.9 | 30.0 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 28.8 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 59.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.3 | +0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B2 | 神戸 | 60 | 21.4 | 5.1 | 1.8 | 4.9 | 35.9 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 26.5 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 82.5 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.2 | -1.2 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B2 | 神戸 | 57 | 22.5 | 5.9 | 2.0 | 5.6 | 35.7 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 34.0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 82.6 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2.8 | +6.8 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 17.8 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 40.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 4.5 | +3.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 20 | B2 | 西宮 | 8 | 15.6 | 6.8 | 13.6 | 50.0 | 1.9 | 6.8 | 28.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.9 | 2.9 | 4.9 | 5.8 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.8 | +5.8 |
| 2021-22 | 21 | B2 | 西宮 | 9 | 16.7 | 5.6 | 13.0 | 42.9 | 0.9 | 4.6 | 20.0 | 4.6 | 4.6 | 100.0 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 4.6 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 2.8 | +1.9 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | B2 | 西宮 | 39 | 10.9 | 3.8 | 11.1 | 34.4 | 1.7 | 6.1 | 28.4 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 80.0 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 3.6 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 2.9 | +1.6 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B2 | 神戸 | 55 | 12.1 | 4.1 | 13.8 | 30.0 | 2.6 | 9.1 | 28.8 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 59.0 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 3.6 | +0.9 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B2 | 神戸 | 60 | 8.6 | 3.0 | 8.3 | 35.9 | 1.2 | 4.5 | 26.5 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 82.5 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 3.7 | -2.1 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B2 | 神戸 | 57 | 9.5 | 3.2 | 9.1 | 35.7 | 1.9 | 5.6 | 34.0 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 82.6 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 4.4 | +10.9 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 9.1 | 3.0 | 6.1 | 50.0 | 2.0 | 5.1 | 40.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 9.1 | +6.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 20 | B2 | 西宮 | 7 | 17.3 | 7.7 | 17.3 | 44.4 | 1.9 | 7.7 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.8 | 5.8 | 9.6 | 5.8 | 5.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.6 | +3.8 |
| 2021-22 | 21 | B2 | 西宮 | 9 | 23.7 | 6.8 | 16.9 | 40.0 | 1.7 | 6.8 | 25.0 | 8.5 | 8.5 | 100.0 | 5.1 | 3.4 | 8.5 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.4 | -5.1 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | B2 | 西宮 | 39 | 16.2 | 5.6 | 16.5 | 33.9 | 2.6 | 9.1 | 28.3 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 80.0 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 5.4 | 3.2 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 4.4 | +0.9 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B2 | 神戸 | 55 | 17.9 | 6.2 | 20.5 | 30.0 | 3.9 | 13.4 | 29.2 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 58.3 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 5.6 | 2.6 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 5.4 | +0.6 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B2 | 神戸 | 60 | 13.0 | 4.5 | 12.4 | 36.0 | 1.8 | 6.7 | 26.3 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 82.5 | 1.8 | 4.1 | 5.9 | 3.1 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 5.5 | -3.4 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B2 | 神戸 | 57 | 14.8 | 5.1 | 14.2 | 35.6 | 3.0 | 8.8 | 34.0 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 82.6 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 6.1 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 6.8 | +17.2 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 14.3 | 4.8 | 9.5 | 50.0 | 3.2 | 7.9 | 40.0 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 4.8 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 14.3 | +9.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 20 | B2 | 西宮 | 7 | 37 | 50.0 | 1.000 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 19.4 | 4.8 | 13.0 | 1.00 | 0.67 | 8.0 | 10.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 21 | B2 | 西宮 | 9 | 39 | 45.0 | 1.167 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 20.9 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 10.7 | 6.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | B2 | 西宮 | 39 | 395 | 41.7 | 0.907 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 16.5 | 2.1 | 7.3 | 1.24 | 0.44 | 4.4 | 7.9 | 1.9 | 1.1 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B2 | 神戸 | 55 | 704 | 39.5 | 0.824 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 19.5 | 2.2 | 6.6 | 0.97 | 0.34 | 4.7 | 7.0 | 3.8 | 0.6 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B2 | 神戸 | 60 | 1286 | 43.1 | 0.953 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 13.8 | 2.2 | 7.4 | 1.16 | 0.54 | 3.7 | 9.3 | 2.4 | 0.9 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B2 | 神戸 | 57 | 1280 | 46.2 | 0.979 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 13.8 | 1.8 | 6.8 | 1.42 | 0.49 | 4.5 | 7.5 | 2.1 | 1.0 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 36 | 66.7 | 1.500 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 9.9 | 2.5 | 8.0 | 1.00 | 0.81 | 0.0 | 7.9 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 22 | B2 | 西宮 | 39 | 395 | 0.907 | 63.6% | 18.6% | 27.8% | 15.3% | 11.1% | 7.6% | 27.1% | 40.7% | 33.3% | 10.2% | 80.0% | 7.6% |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B2 | 神戸 | 55 | 704 | 0.824 | 38.5% | 9.6% | 28.6% | 15.4% | 28.6% | 7.7% | 26.4% | 51.5% | 42.9% | 10.3% | 58.3% | 5.5% |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B2 | 神戸 | 60 | 1286 | 0.953 | 61.9% | 13.3% | 43.4% | 24.1% | 26.7% | 4.7% | 26.9% | 37.7% | 24.3% | 11.7% | 82.5% | 8.5% |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B2 | 神戸 | 57 | 1280 | 0.979 | 58.6% | 8.6% | 35.0% | 23.7% | 9.1% | 3.3% | 29.9% | 40.5% | 43.3% | 17.8% | 82.6% | 6.2% |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 36 | 1.500 | 100.0% | 16.7% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 20 | B2 | 西宮 | 7 | 37 | +0.01 | -0.12 | +0.13 | +0.006 | -0.001 | -0.006 | +0.20 | +0.18 | -0.01 | -0.18 | -0.01 | -0.18 |
| 2021-22 | 21 | B2 | 西宮 | 9 | 39 | -0.13 | -0.13 | -0.01 | +0.001 | -0.002 | -0.003 | -0.41 | -0.20 | +0.20 | +0.02 | -0.09 | -0.06 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | B2 | 西宮 | 39 | 395 | -0.46 | +0.45 | -0.91 | -0.028 | +0.004 | +0.032 | +0.35 | +0.63 | +0.27 | +0.83 | +0.14 | +0.98 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B2 | 神戸 | 55 | 704 | -0.28 | -0.74 | +0.47 | -0.014 | -0.013 | +0.001 | +1.94 | +1.92 | -0.02 | -0.06 | +0.53 | +0.47 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B2 | 神戸 | 60 | 1286 | -0.90 | -0.50 | -0.40 | +0.001 | +0.003 | +0.002 | +0.30 | -0.54 | -0.84 | -0.92 | +0.26 | -0.65 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B2 | 神戸 | 57 | 1280 | +0.90 | +0.48 | +0.43 | -0.003 | -0.006 | -0.003 | +2.80 | +1.83 | -0.97 | -0.49 | +0.16 | -0.34 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 36 | +0.06 | -0.22 | +0.28 | +0.009 | -0.003 | -0.012 | +0.56 | +0.20 | -0.36 | -0.33 | +0.01 | -0.32 |