| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B2 | 東京Z | 28 | 882 | 511 | 178 | 395 | 45.1 | 30 | 67 | 44.8 | 125 | 167 | 74.9 | 79 | 244 | 323 | 71 | 57 | 8 | 36 | 84 | +8 |
| 2016-17 | 28 | B2 | 西宮 | 11 | 359 | 205 | 65 | 159 | 40.9 | 9 | 31 | 29.0 | 66 | 87 | 75.9 | 25 | 108 | 133 | 22 | 20 | 19 | 12 | 30 | +101 |
| 2016-17 | 28 | B2 | 合計 | 39 | 1241 | 716 | 243 | 554 | 43.9 | 39 | 98 | 39.8 | 191 | 254 | 75.2 | 104 | 352 | 456 | 93 | 77 | 27 | 48 | 114 | +109 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B2 | 山形 | 56 | 1577 | 958 | 336 | 729 | 46.1 | 67 | 189 | 35.4 | 219 | 311 | 70.4 | 119 | 376 | 495 | 151 | 135 | 45 | 37 | 161 | +20 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B2 | 山形 | 18 | 680 | 397 | 141 | 298 | 47.3 | 31 | 78 | 39.7 | 84 | 107 | 78.5 | 43 | 188 | 231 | 74 | 41 | 15 | 8 | 46 | -78 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B2 | 東京Z | 28 | 955 | 530 | 190 | 461 | 41.2 | 55 | 158 | 34.8 | 95 | 139 | 68.3 | 69 | 221 | 290 | 87 | 48 | 16 | 12 | 84 | -118 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B2 | 合計 | 46 | 1635 | 927 | 331 | 759 | 43.6 | 86 | 236 | 36.4 | 179 | 246 | 72.8 | 112 | 409 | 521 | 161 | 89 | 31 | 20 | 130 | -196 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B2 | 茨城 | 14 | 442 | 177 | 60 | 161 | 37.3 | 30 | 95 | 31.6 | 27 | 40 | 67.5 | 21 | 99 | 120 | 30 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 38 | -22 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 4 | 129 | 69 | 22 | 47 | 46.8 | 6 | 17 | 35.3 | 19 | 23 | 82.6 | 8 | 23 | 31 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 11 | -5 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B3 | 埼玉 | 28 | 1020 | 700 | 236 | 529 | 44.6 | 49 | 158 | 31.0 | 179 | 229 | 78.2 | 65 | 249 | 314 | 81 | 75 | 26 | 15 | 79 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B3 | 埼玉 | 42 | 1269 | 896 | 310 | 665 | 46.6 | 81 | 232 | 34.9 | 195 | 256 | 76.2 | 86 | 278 | 364 | 144 | 81 | 30 | 30 | 113 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B3 | 埼玉 | 50 | 1438 | 702 | 248 | 559 | 44.4 | 71 | 210 | 33.8 | 135 | 181 | 74.6 | 95 | 304 | 399 | 132 | 51 | 31 | 35 | 124 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B3 | 埼玉 | 37 | 1126 | 564 | 194 | 399 | 48.6 | 62 | 151 | 41.1 | 114 | 159 | 71.7 | 55 | 245 | 300 | 143 | 50 | 22 | 19 | 104 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | 福岡 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +3 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B3 | 埼玉 | 41 | 331 | 96 | 32 | 97 | 33.0 | 18 | 61 | 29.5 | 14 | 15 | 93.3 | 7 | 44 | 51 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 62 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B2 | 東京Z | 28 | 31.5 | 18.2 | 6.4 | 14.1 | 45.1 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 44.8 | 4.5 | 6.0 | 74.9 | 2.8 | 8.7 | 11.5 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 3.0 | +0.3 |
| 2016-17 | 28 | B2 | 西宮 | 11 | 32.6 | 18.6 | 5.9 | 14.5 | 40.9 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 29.0 | 6.0 | 7.9 | 75.9 | 2.3 | 9.8 | 12.1 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 2.7 | +9.2 |
| 2016-17 | 28 | B2 | 合計 | 39 | 31.8 | 18.4 | 6.2 | 14.2 | 43.9 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 39.8 | 4.9 | 6.5 | 75.2 | 2.7 | 9.0 | 11.7 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 2.9 | +2.8 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B2 | 山形 | 56 | 28.2 | 17.1 | 6.0 | 13.0 | 46.1 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 35.4 | 3.9 | 5.6 | 70.4 | 2.1 | 6.7 | 8.8 | 2.7 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 2.9 | +0.4 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B2 | 山形 | 18 | 37.8 | 22.1 | 7.8 | 16.6 | 47.3 | 1.7 | 4.3 | 39.7 | 4.7 | 5.9 | 78.5 | 2.4 | 10.4 | 12.8 | 4.1 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 2.6 | -4.3 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B2 | 東京Z | 28 | 34.1 | 18.9 | 6.8 | 16.5 | 41.2 | 2.0 | 5.6 | 34.8 | 3.4 | 5.0 | 68.3 | 2.5 | 7.9 | 10.4 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 3.0 | -4.2 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B2 | 合計 | 46 | 35.5 | 20.2 | 7.2 | 16.5 | 43.6 | 1.9 | 5.1 | 36.4 | 3.9 | 5.3 | 72.8 | 2.4 | 8.9 | 11.3 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 2.8 | -4.3 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B2 | 茨城 | 14 | 31.6 | 12.6 | 4.3 | 11.5 | 37.3 | 2.1 | 6.8 | 31.6 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 67.5 | 1.5 | 7.1 | 8.6 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 2.7 | -1.6 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 4 | 32.2 | 17.2 | 5.5 | 11.8 | 46.8 | 1.5 | 4.2 | 35.3 | 4.8 | 5.8 | 82.6 | 2.0 | 5.8 | 7.8 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 2.8 | -1.2 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B3 | 埼玉 | 28 | 36.4 | 25.0 | 8.4 | 18.9 | 44.6 | 1.8 | 5.6 | 31.0 | 6.4 | 8.2 | 78.2 | 2.3 | 8.9 | 11.2 | 2.9 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B3 | 埼玉 | 42 | 30.2 | 21.3 | 7.4 | 15.8 | 46.6 | 1.9 | 5.5 | 34.9 | 4.6 | 6.1 | 76.2 | 2.0 | 6.6 | 8.7 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B3 | 埼玉 | 50 | 28.8 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 11.2 | 44.4 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 33.8 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 74.6 | 1.9 | 6.1 | 8.0 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B3 | 埼玉 | 37 | 30.4 | 15.2 | 5.2 | 10.8 | 48.6 | 1.7 | 4.1 | 41.1 | 3.1 | 4.3 | 71.7 | 1.5 | 6.6 | 8.1 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | 福岡 | 1 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +3.0 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B3 | 埼玉 | 41 | 8.1 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 33.0 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 29.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 93.3 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B2 | 東京Z | 28 | 20.9 | 7.3 | 16.1 | 45.1 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 44.8 | 5.1 | 6.8 | 74.9 | 3.2 | 10.0 | 13.2 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 3.4 | +0.3 |
| 2016-17 | 28 | B2 | 西宮 | 11 | 20.6 | 6.5 | 16.0 | 40.9 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 29.0 | 6.6 | 8.7 | 75.9 | 2.5 | 10.8 | 13.4 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 3.0 | +10.1 |
| 2016-17 | 28 | B2 | 合計 | 39 | 20.8 | 7.1 | 16.1 | 43.9 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 39.8 | 5.5 | 7.4 | 75.2 | 3.0 | 10.2 | 13.2 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 3.3 | +3.2 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B2 | 山形 | 56 | 21.9 | 7.7 | 16.6 | 46.1 | 1.5 | 4.3 | 35.4 | 5.0 | 7.1 | 70.4 | 2.7 | 8.6 | 11.3 | 3.4 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 3.7 | +0.5 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B2 | 山形 | 18 | 21.0 | 7.5 | 15.8 | 47.3 | 1.6 | 4.1 | 39.7 | 4.4 | 5.7 | 78.5 | 2.3 | 10.0 | 12.2 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 2.4 | -4.1 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B2 | 東京Z | 28 | 20.0 | 7.2 | 17.4 | 41.2 | 2.1 | 6.0 | 34.8 | 3.6 | 5.2 | 68.3 | 2.6 | 8.3 | 10.9 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 3.2 | -4.4 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B2 | 合計 | 46 | 20.4 | 7.3 | 16.7 | 43.6 | 1.9 | 5.2 | 36.4 | 3.9 | 5.4 | 72.8 | 2.5 | 9.0 | 11.5 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 2.9 | -4.3 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B2 | 茨城 | 14 | 14.4 | 4.9 | 13.1 | 37.3 | 2.4 | 7.7 | 31.6 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 67.5 | 1.7 | 8.1 | 9.8 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 3.1 | -1.8 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 4 | 19.3 | 6.1 | 13.1 | 46.8 | 1.7 | 4.7 | 35.3 | 5.3 | 6.4 | 82.6 | 2.2 | 6.4 | 8.7 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 3.1 | -1.4 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B3 | 埼玉 | 28 | 24.7 | 8.3 | 18.7 | 44.6 | 1.7 | 5.6 | 31.0 | 6.3 | 8.1 | 78.2 | 2.3 | 8.8 | 11.1 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B3 | 埼玉 | 42 | 25.4 | 8.8 | 18.9 | 46.6 | 2.3 | 6.6 | 34.9 | 5.5 | 7.3 | 76.2 | 2.4 | 7.9 | 10.3 | 4.1 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B3 | 埼玉 | 50 | 17.6 | 6.2 | 14.0 | 44.4 | 1.8 | 5.3 | 33.8 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 74.6 | 2.4 | 7.6 | 10.0 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B3 | 埼玉 | 37 | 18.0 | 6.2 | 12.8 | 48.6 | 2.0 | 4.8 | 41.1 | 3.6 | 5.1 | 71.7 | 1.8 | 7.8 | 9.6 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 3.3 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | 福岡 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 13.7 | 13.7 | 0.0 | 13.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +41.0 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B3 | 埼玉 | 41 | 10.4 | 3.5 | 10.5 | 33.0 | 2.0 | 6.6 | 29.5 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 93.3 | 0.8 | 4.8 | 5.5 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 6.7 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B2 | 東京Z | 28 | 32.8 | 11.4 | 25.3 | 45.1 | 1.9 | 4.3 | 44.8 | 8.0 | 10.7 | 74.9 | 5.1 | 15.6 | 20.7 | 4.6 | 3.7 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 4.6 | +0.8 |
| 2016-17 | 28 | B2 | 西宮 | 11 | 30.7 | 9.8 | 24.0 | 40.9 | 1.4 | 4.7 | 29.0 | 9.7 | 12.8 | 75.3 | 3.8 | 16.2 | 19.9 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 3.6 | +15.3 |
| 2016-17 | 28 | B2 | 合計 | 39 | 32.1 | 10.9 | 24.9 | 43.9 | 1.8 | 4.4 | 39.8 | 8.5 | 11.3 | 75.0 | 4.7 | 15.8 | 20.4 | 4.2 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 4.3 | +5.1 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B2 | 山形 | 56 | 33.8 | 11.8 | 25.7 | 45.8 | 2.4 | 6.7 | 35.8 | 7.8 | 11.1 | 70.6 | 4.3 | 13.3 | 17.6 | 5.4 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 4.6 | +0.7 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B2 | 山形 | 18 | 32.2 | 11.4 | 24.2 | 47.1 | 2.5 | 6.4 | 39.7 | 6.8 | 8.6 | 79.0 | 3.4 | 15.3 | 18.7 | 6.1 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 3.4 | -6.2 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B2 | 東京Z | 28 | 31.1 | 11.1 | 27.0 | 41.3 | 3.2 | 9.2 | 35.0 | 5.6 | 8.1 | 68.3 | 4.0 | 13.0 | 17.0 | 5.1 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 4.2 | -6.9 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B2 | 合計 | 46 | 31.5 | 11.3 | 25.8 | 43.6 | 2.9 | 8.0 | 36.6 | 6.1 | 8.3 | 73.0 | 3.8 | 13.9 | 17.7 | 5.5 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 3.9 | -6.6 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B2 | 茨城 | 14 | 22.3 | 7.5 | 20.1 | 37.3 | 3.8 | 12.0 | 31.9 | 3.4 | 5.1 | 67.5 | 2.5 | 12.5 | 15.0 | 3.8 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 4.5 | -1.7 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 4 | 31.7 | 10.1 | 21.6 | 46.8 | 2.8 | 7.8 | 35.3 | 8.7 | 10.6 | 82.6 | 3.7 | 10.6 | 14.2 | 4.1 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 4.6 | -2.3 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B3 | 埼玉 | 28 | 36.6 | 12.4 | 27.8 | 44.5 | 2.5 | 8.3 | 30.6 | 9.3 | 12.0 | 78.0 | 3.3 | 13.1 | 16.4 | 4.3 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 3.1 | -9.5 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B3 | 埼玉 | 42 | 36.0 | 12.5 | 27.0 | 46.1 | 3.4 | 9.6 | 35.5 | 7.7 | 10.1 | 76.2 | 3.3 | 11.3 | 14.6 | 5.7 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 3.7 | +11.4 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B3 | 埼玉 | 50 | 18.3 | 6.4 | 14.5 | 44.4 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 33.8 | 3.5 | 4.7 | 74.6 | 2.5 | 7.8 | 10.3 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 2.9 | +14.0 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B3 | 埼玉 | 37 | 25.9 | 9.0 | 18.4 | 48.7 | 2.9 | 6.9 | 41.3 | 5.1 | 7.2 | 71.6 | 2.5 | 11.3 | 13.9 | 6.6 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 4.3 | +10.3 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | 福岡 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 20.0 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +60.0 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B3 | 埼玉 | 40 | 15.2 | 4.9 | 15.4 | 31.8 | 3.0 | 9.8 | 30.4 | 2.5 | 2.6 | 93.3 | 1.1 | 7.4 | 8.4 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 9.1 | +3.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B2 | 東京Z | 28 | 882 | 48.9 | 1.094 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 29.2 | 3.2 | 15.6 | 1.25 | 0.53 | 9.8 | 29.5 | 0.7 | 3.5 |
| 2016-17 | 28 | B2 | 西宮 | 11 | 359 | 43.7 | 1.025 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 28.6 | 2.6 | 9.9 | 1.10 | 0.35 | 7.8 | 30.3 | 3.8 | 3.4 |
| 2016-17 | 28 | B2 | 合計 | 39 | 1241 | 47.4 | 1.074 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 29.0 | 3.0 | 13.7 | 1.21 | 0.47 | 9.2 | 29.7 | 1.6 | 3.5 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B2 | 山形 | 56 | 1577 | 50.5 | 1.102 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 29.8 | 4.0 | 17.8 | 1.12 | 0.60 | 8.4 | 27.5 | 2.3 | 2.2 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B2 | 山形 | 18 | 680 | 52.4 | 1.156 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 27.4 | 3.0 | 18.8 | 1.80 | 0.69 | 7.4 | 30.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B2 | 東京Z | 28 | 955 | 47.3 | 1.021 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 28.2 | 2.4 | 16.1 | 1.81 | 0.57 | 7.8 | 28.2 | 1.5 | 1.2 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B2 | 合計 | 46 | 1635 | 49.3 | 1.075 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 27.8 | 2.6 | 17.3 | 1.81 | 0.62 | 7.7 | 29.2 | 1.6 | 1.1 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B2 | 茨城 | 14 | 442 | 46.8 | 0.989 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 21.1 | 2.0 | 10.5 | 1.58 | 0.50 | 4.8 | 23.8 | 1.7 | 1.2 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 4 | 129 | 53.2 | 1.211 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 24.5 | 2.7 | 14.5 | 1.29 | 0.59 | 6.7 | 20.7 | 3.0 | 3.2 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B3 | 埼玉 | 28 | 1020 | 49.1 | 1.107 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 31.7 | 3.4 | 15.6 | 1.08 | 0.49 | 6.3 | 29.0 | 2.3 | 1.2 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B3 | 埼玉 | 42 | 1269 | 52.4 | 1.141 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 29.4 | 2.7 | 16.9 | 1.78 | 0.57 | 7.1 | 23.2 | 1.8 | 2.2 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B3 | 埼玉 | 50 | 1438 | 50.7 | 1.097 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 14.9 | 1.1 | 8.5 | 2.57 | 0.57 | 4.8 | 15.9 | 1.2 | 1.6 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B3 | 埼玉 | 37 | 1126 | 56.5 | 1.199 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 20.3 | 2.0 | 16.7 | 2.86 | 0.82 | 5.7 | 22.9 | 1.5 | 1.6 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | 福岡 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 20.0 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B3 | 埼玉 | 40 | 331 | 41.5 | 0.916 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 15.3 | 1.8 | 7.2 | 1.23 | 0.47 | 1.9 | 15.0 | 1.4 | 1.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B2 | 東京Z | 39 | 1240 | +1.11 | +1.89 | -0.78 | +0.012 | +0.021 | +0.009 | -0.58 | -1.32 | -0.74 | -1.00 | -0.46 | -1.46 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B2 | 山形 | 56 | 1577 | +1.35 | +0.78 | +0.56 | +0.005 | +0.006 | +0.001 | +0.88 | +0.38 | -0.50 | +0.12 | -0.31 | -0.19 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B2 | 山形 | 46 | 1635 | +0.03 | +0.75 | -0.71 | -0.006 | +0.007 | +0.013 | -0.78 | -0.65 | +0.13 | +0.03 | -0.28 | -0.25 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B2 | 茨城 | 14 | 442 | -0.81 | -0.44 | -0.37 | +0.010 | -0.009 | -0.019 | +0.59 | +0.23 | -0.37 | -1.22 | -0.32 | -1.55 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 4 | 129 | -0.32 | -0.79 | +0.47 | +0.001 | -0.007 | -0.008 | -0.24 | -0.17 | +0.07 | +0.34 | -0.03 | +0.31 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B3 | 埼玉 | 28 | 1020 | +1.66 | +1.03 | +0.63 | +0.047 | +0.008 | -0.040 | +1.20 | +0.32 | -0.88 | -0.69 | -0.46 | -1.15 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B3 | 埼玉 | 42 | 1269 | +2.35 | +2.40 | -0.05 | +0.035 | +0.024 | -0.011 | -0.03 | -0.67 | -0.64 | -0.78 | -0.63 | -1.41 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B3 | 埼玉 | 50 | 1438 | +3.16 | +3.06 | +0.11 | +0.016 | +0.012 | -0.004 | +2.33 | +1.72 | -0.62 | +0.01 | -0.84 | -0.84 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B3 | 埼玉 | 37 | 1126 | +3.30 | +3.14 | +0.15 | +0.025 | +0.026 | +0.001 | +2.63 | +1.14 | -1.50 | -0.43 | -0.39 | -0.81 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | 福岡 | 1 | 3 | +0.10 | -0.01 | +0.11 | +0.004 | +0.001 | -0.003 | +0.08 | -0.03 | -0.12 | -0.11 | +0.03 | -0.07 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B3 | 埼玉 | 40 | 331 | -0.22 | -0.95 | +0.73 | -0.001 | -0.014 | -0.013 | +1.90 | +0.81 | -1.09 | -1.09 | +0.01 | -1.07 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B2 | 東京Z | 5.0 | 39 | 1240 | +1.95 | +0.58 | +2.53 | +2.81 | -0.29 | +2.53 | +4.22 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B2 | 山形 | 4.6 | 56 | 1577 | +1.07 | -0.20 | +0.87 | +1.67 | +0.42 | +2.09 | +4.84 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B2 | 山形 | 4.7 | 46 | 1635 | +1.31 | -0.61 | +0.70 | +2.07 | -0.82 | +1.25 | +4.03 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B2 | 茨城 | 4.1 | 14 | 442 | -0.30 | -0.43 | -0.73 | -0.75 | -0.64 | -1.40 | +0.41 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 4.7 | 4 | 129 | +0.99 | +0.40 | +1.39 | +0.28 | +0.69 | +0.97 | +0.29 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B3 | 埼玉 | 4.9 | 28 | 1020 | +1.13 | -0.43 | +0.70 | +2.51 | +0.71 | +3.22 | +3.70 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B3 | 埼玉 | 4.2 | 42 | 1269 | +3.26 | +0.15 | +3.41 | +3.64 | -0.17 | +3.46 | +4.81 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B3 | 埼玉 | 3.6 | 37 | 1126 | +2.81 | +0.70 | +3.51 | +4.90 | +0.54 | +5.43 | +5.34 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B3 | 埼玉 | 3.3 | 40 | 331 | -1.87 | -1.51 | -3.38 | -2.69 | -0.75 | -3.44 | -0.09 |