| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 30 | 162 | 46 | 17 | 47 | 36.2 | 8 | 27 | 29.6 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 33 | -21 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 21 | 105 | 28 | 11 | 30 | 36.7 | 4 | 15 | 26.7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 16 | +15 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 57 | 1182 | 276 | 97 | 245 | 39.6 | 40 | 119 | 33.6 | 42 | 65 | 64.6 | 18 | 69 | 87 | 180 | 54 | 74 | 7 | 109 | +560 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 群馬 | 47 | 767 | 134 | 47 | 134 | 35.1 | 15 | 54 | 27.8 | 25 | 38 | 65.8 | 18 | 35 | 53 | 99 | 38 | 40 | 1 | 80 | -37 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 45 | 480 | 70 | 25 | 87 | 28.7 | 11 | 50 | 22.0 | 9 | 12 | 75.0 | 12 | 21 | 33 | 45 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 73 | -58 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 53 | 1297 | 318 | 116 | 264 | 43.9 | 31 | 97 | 32.0 | 55 | 78 | 70.5 | 21 | 95 | 116 | 218 | 81 | 43 | 4 | 94 | -103 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 45 | 937 | 239 | 84 | 197 | 42.6 | 22 | 80 | 27.5 | 49 | 62 | 79.0 | 20 | 61 | 81 | 198 | 78 | 51 | 2 | 117 | -103 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 54 | 909 | 153 | 54 | 156 | 34.6 | 22 | 75 | 29.3 | 23 | 36 | 63.9 | 22 | 61 | 83 | 170 | 41 | 30 | 7 | 110 | +222 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 2 | 38 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 11.1 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 30 | 5.4 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 36.2 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 29.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -0.7 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 21 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 36.7 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 26.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | +0.7 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 57 | 20.7 | 4.8 | 1.7 | 4.3 | 39.6 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 33.6 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 64.6 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.9 | +9.8 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 群馬 | 47 | 16.3 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 35.1 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 27.8 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 65.8 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.7 | -0.8 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 45 | 10.7 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 28.7 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 22.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 75.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.6 | -1.3 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 53 | 24.5 | 6.0 | 2.2 | 5.0 | 43.9 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 32.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 70.5 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.8 | -1.9 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 45 | 20.8 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 4.4 | 42.6 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 27.5 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 79.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 4.4 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.6 | -2.3 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 54 | 16.8 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 34.6 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 29.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 63.9 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.0 | +4.1 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 2 | 19.1 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 4.5 | 11.1 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -0.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 30 | 10.2 | 3.8 | 10.5 | 36.2 | 1.8 | 6.0 | 29.6 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 100.0 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 4.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 7.3 | -4.7 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 21 | 9.6 | 3.8 | 10.3 | 36.7 | 1.4 | 5.2 | 26.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 4.8 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 5.5 | +5.2 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 57 | 8.4 | 3.0 | 7.5 | 39.6 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 33.6 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 64.6 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 5.5 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 3.3 | +17.1 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 群馬 | 47 | 6.3 | 2.2 | 6.3 | 35.1 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 27.8 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 65.8 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 4.6 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 3.8 | -1.7 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 45 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 6.5 | 28.7 | 0.8 | 3.8 | 22.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 75.0 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 5.5 | -4.4 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 53 | 8.8 | 3.2 | 7.3 | 43.9 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 32.0 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 70.5 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 6.1 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.6 | -2.9 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 45 | 9.2 | 3.2 | 7.6 | 42.6 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 27.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 79.0 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 7.6 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 4.5 | -4.0 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 54 | 6.1 | 2.1 | 6.2 | 34.6 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 29.3 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 63.9 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 6.7 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 4.4 | +8.8 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 2 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 8.5 | 11.1 | 0.9 | 6.6 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 3.8 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.8 | -0.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 30 | 17.5 | 6.5 | 17.5 | 37.0 | 3.0 | 10.3 | 29.6 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 100.0 | 1.9 | 4.2 | 6.1 | 6.8 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 12.2 | -6.5 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 21 | 13.1 | 4.8 | 14.3 | 33.3 | 2.4 | 8.3 | 28.6 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 7.7 | 5.4 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 7.1 | +3.6 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 57 | 12.5 | 4.4 | 11.1 | 39.4 | 1.8 | 5.4 | 33.6 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 64.6 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 3.9 | 8.2 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 0.3 | 4.6 | +25.5 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 群馬 | 47 | 9.4 | 3.3 | 9.5 | 34.8 | 1.1 | 3.8 | 28.3 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 67.6 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 7.1 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 5.3 | -1.8 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 45 | 9.1 | 3.2 | 11.1 | 28.9 | 1.5 | 6.3 | 23.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 75.0 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 4.4 | 5.5 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 9.0 | -9.8 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 53 | 14.3 | 5.2 | 11.7 | 44.8 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 33.0 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 69.7 | 0.9 | 4.2 | 5.2 | 9.8 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 3.8 | -4.0 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 45 | 14.5 | 5.1 | 12.0 | 42.6 | 1.3 | 4.9 | 27.5 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 79.0 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 4.9 | 12.0 | 4.7 | 3.1 | 0.1 | 6.6 | -6.4 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 54 | 9.0 | 3.2 | 9.2 | 34.6 | 1.3 | 4.4 | 29.3 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 63.9 | 1.3 | 3.6 | 4.9 | 10.0 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 6.2 | +13.1 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 2 | 4.6 | 1.5 | 13.8 | 11.1 | 1.5 | 10.8 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 6.2 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.2 | -1.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 30 | 162 | 45.7 | 0.958 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 16.2 | 1.0 | 16.4 | 6.00 | 1.01 | 3.5 | 9.1 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 21 | 105 | 41.7 | 0.880 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 17.5 | 4.6 | 20.0 | 1.44 | 1.14 | 0.0 | 6.6 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 57 | 1182 | 47.5 | 0.996 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 12.9 | 2.1 | 16.7 | 3.40 | 1.29 | 1.9 | 6.4 | 4.9 | 0.6 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 群馬 | 47 | 767 | 40.5 | 0.884 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 11.3 | 2.1 | 16.6 | 2.88 | 1.47 | 2.7 | 5.1 | 4.3 | 0.1 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 45 | 480 | 35.5 | 0.764 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 11.2 | 1.7 | 13.3 | 2.56 | 1.19 | 2.8 | 5.7 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 53 | 1297 | 50.8 | 1.075 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 14.5 | 3.1 | 24.2 | 2.71 | 1.67 | 2.0 | 8.7 | 2.9 | 0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 45 | 937 | 48.2 | 1.058 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 15.6 | 4.0 | 30.8 | 2.53 | 1.97 | 2.5 | 8.0 | 5.3 | 0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 54 | 909 | 41.7 | 0.884 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 10.4 | 2.0 | 21.7 | 4.15 | 2.09 | 2.4 | 7.3 | 2.6 | 0.8 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 2 | 38 | 16.7 | 0.333 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 13.6 | 2.5 | 13.8 | 2.00 | 1.01 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 45 | 480 | 0.764 | 50.0% | 6.7% | 33.3% | 20.2% | 33.3% | 13.5% | 25.7% | 39.3% | 16.7% | 13.5% | 75.0% | 6.7% |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 53 | 1297 | 1.075 | 73.2% | 13.9% | 50.0% | 26.5% | 34.8% | 15.6% | 34.4% | 30.6% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 68.8% | 11.9% |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 45 | 937 | 1.058 | 76.9% | 5.8% | 55.7% | 35.0% | 32.0% | 11.1% | 26.9% | 34.5% | 50.0% | 0.9% | 79.0% | 12.8% |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 54 | 909 | 0.884 | 58.3% | 13.9% | 31.1% | 26.0% | 33.3% | 6.9% | 30.3% | 38.2% | 22.2% | 5.2% | 63.9% | 9.8% |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 2 | 38 | 0.333 | 0.0% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 11.1% | - | 0.0% | 20.0% | 55.6% | 0.0% | 22.2% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 30 | 162 | -0.57 | +0.53 | -1.10 | -0.018 | 0.000 | +0.018 | +0.40 | +0.44 | +0.05 | -0.26 | -0.24 | -0.50 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 21 | 105 | +0.13 | -0.09 | +0.22 | +0.011 | -0.004 | -0.015 | -0.82 | -0.54 | +0.27 | +0.18 | -0.35 | -0.17 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 57 | 1182 | +4.21 | +2.55 | +1.66 | +0.025 | +0.015 | -0.010 | +0.44 | +0.32 | -0.12 | +1.24 | -0.45 | +0.79 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 群馬 | 47 | 767 | +0.46 | -0.16 | +0.61 | +0.001 | 0.000 | -0.001 | -0.39 | -0.69 | -0.30 | +0.59 | +0.09 | +0.68 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 45 | 480 | -1.37 | -0.47 | -0.89 | -0.021 | -0.018 | +0.003 | +0.94 | +1.12 | +0.18 | -0.02 | -0.12 | -0.14 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 53 | 1297 | -0.56 | -0.38 | -0.18 | -0.012 | 0.000 | +0.012 | -0.24 | -0.61 | -0.37 | +0.06 | +0.06 | +0.11 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 45 | 937 | -0.08 | +0.37 | -0.45 | -0.002 | +0.006 | +0.008 | -0.22 | +1.00 | +1.22 | +0.49 | +0.57 | +1.06 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 54 | 909 | +2.37 | +1.01 | +1.36 | +0.013 | +0.009 | -0.004 | +0.20 | -0.05 | -0.25 | +1.04 | -0.21 | +0.83 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 2 | 38 | -0.21 | -0.12 | -0.09 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | +0.21 | +0.12 | -0.09 | -0.19 | +0.05 | -0.14 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 1.9 | 30 | 162 | +0.50 | -0.62 | -0.11 | +1.02 | -1.59 | -0.58 | +0.23 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 1.3 | 21 | 105 | -1.51 | -0.94 | -2.46 | -1.41 | -0.68 | -2.09 | +0.05 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 1.6 | 57 | 1182 | +0.11 | +1.63 | +1.74 | +1.53 | +2.49 | +4.02 | +4.75 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 群馬 | 1.5 | 47 | 767 | -1.60 | +0.85 | -0.74 | -1.64 | +1.29 | -0.35 | +1.14 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 1.8 | 45 | 480 | -2.54 | -1.08 | -3.62 | -2.55 | -1.73 | -4.28 | -0.34 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 1.3 | 53 | 1297 | -0.20 | +0.77 | +0.57 | -0.62 | +0.60 | -0.03 | +2.16 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 1.1 | 45 | 937 | -0.35 | +1.14 | +0.80 | +0.53 | +0.45 | +0.98 | +2.14 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 1.8 | 54 | 909 | -1.14 | +0.57 | -0.57 | -0.48 | +1.48 | +1.00 | +2.08 |