| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 32 | 770 | 566 | 189 | 385 | 49.1 | 45 | 108 | 41.7 | 143 | 175 | 81.7 | 24 | 143 | 167 | 86 | 75 | 37 | 10 | 77 | +82 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 47 | 970 | 771 | 277 | 566 | 48.9 | 65 | 195 | 33.3 | 152 | 182 | 83.5 | 18 | 174 | 192 | 74 | 94 | 37 | 11 | 84 | +39 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B2 | 香川 | 54 | 1913 | 1315 | 479 | 907 | 52.8 | 91 | 253 | 36.0 | 266 | 313 | 85.0 | 53 | 408 | 461 | 253 | 177 | 75 | 10 | 137 | -215 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | 香川 | 35 | 1317 | 1119 | 389 | 708 | 54.9 | 87 | 208 | 41.8 | 254 | 297 | 85.5 | 27 | 274 | 301 | 184 | 152 | 46 | 12 | 76 | +149 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 香川 | 46 | 1445 | 1243 | 402 | 833 | 48.3 | 94 | 256 | 36.7 | 345 | 386 | 89.4 | 32 | 294 | 326 | 190 | 176 | 56 | 2 | 120 | +196 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 香川 | 47 | 1408 | 1080 | 377 | 733 | 51.4 | 88 | 218 | 40.4 | 238 | 279 | 85.3 | 38 | 272 | 310 | 229 | 159 | 42 | 5 | 85 | +170 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 35 | 1063 | 745 | 263 | 535 | 49.2 | 60 | 163 | 36.8 | 159 | 180 | 88.3 | 23 | 179 | 202 | 149 | 143 | 40 | 4 | 75 | +31 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | 熊本 | 43 | 1078 | 845 | 297 | 576 | 51.6 | 93 | 211 | 44.1 | 158 | 182 | 86.8 | 24 | 149 | 173 | 107 | 117 | 37 | 5 | 88 | +7 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B2 | 信州 | 49 | 1399 | 837 | 297 | 614 | 48.4 | 106 | 267 | 39.7 | 137 | 157 | 87.3 | 32 | 263 | 295 | 120 | 111 | 32 | 4 | 101 | +320 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 群馬 | 26 | 648 | 333 | 134 | 265 | 50.6 | 39 | 105 | 37.1 | 26 | 38 | 68.4 | 10 | 102 | 112 | 53 | 51 | 10 | 4 | 44 | +112 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B2 | 福岡 | 22 | 580 | 418 | 150 | 297 | 50.5 | 42 | 94 | 44.7 | 76 | 83 | 91.6 | 15 | 116 | 131 | 61 | 71 | 8 | 2 | 49 | -39 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 32 | 24.1 | 17.7 | 5.9 | 12.0 | 49.1 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 41.7 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 81.7 | 0.8 | 4.5 | 5.2 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 2.4 | +2.6 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 47 | 20.6 | 16.4 | 5.9 | 12.0 | 48.9 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 33.3 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 83.5 | 0.4 | 3.7 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.8 | +0.8 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B2 | 香川 | 54 | 35.4 | 24.4 | 8.9 | 16.8 | 52.8 | 1.7 | 4.7 | 36.0 | 4.9 | 5.8 | 85.0 | 1.0 | 7.6 | 8.5 | 4.7 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 2.5 | -4.0 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | 香川 | 35 | 37.6 | 32.0 | 11.1 | 20.2 | 54.9 | 2.5 | 5.9 | 41.8 | 7.3 | 8.5 | 85.5 | 0.8 | 7.8 | 8.6 | 5.3 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.2 | +4.3 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 香川 | 46 | 31.4 | 27.0 | 8.7 | 18.1 | 48.3 | 2.0 | 5.6 | 36.7 | 7.5 | 8.4 | 89.4 | 0.7 | 6.4 | 7.1 | 4.1 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.6 | +4.3 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 香川 | 47 | 30.0 | 23.0 | 8.0 | 15.6 | 51.4 | 1.9 | 4.6 | 40.4 | 5.1 | 5.9 | 85.3 | 0.8 | 5.8 | 6.6 | 4.9 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.8 | +3.6 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 35 | 30.4 | 21.3 | 7.5 | 15.3 | 49.2 | 1.7 | 4.7 | 36.8 | 4.5 | 5.1 | 88.3 | 0.7 | 5.1 | 5.8 | 4.3 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.1 | +0.9 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | 熊本 | 43 | 25.1 | 19.7 | 6.9 | 13.4 | 51.6 | 2.2 | 4.9 | 44.1 | 3.7 | 4.2 | 86.8 | 0.6 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.0 | +0.2 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B2 | 信州 | 49 | 28.6 | 17.1 | 6.1 | 12.5 | 48.4 | 2.2 | 5.4 | 39.7 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 87.3 | 0.7 | 5.4 | 6.0 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.1 | +6.5 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 群馬 | 26 | 24.9 | 12.8 | 5.2 | 10.2 | 50.6 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 37.1 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 68.4 | 0.4 | 3.9 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.7 | +4.3 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B2 | 福岡 | 22 | 26.4 | 19.0 | 6.8 | 13.5 | 50.5 | 1.9 | 4.3 | 44.7 | 3.5 | 3.8 | 91.6 | 0.7 | 5.3 | 6.0 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.2 | -1.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 32 | 26.5 | 8.8 | 18.0 | 49.1 | 2.1 | 5.0 | 41.7 | 6.7 | 8.2 | 81.7 | 1.1 | 6.7 | 7.8 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 3.6 | +3.8 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 47 | 28.6 | 10.3 | 21.0 | 48.9 | 2.4 | 7.2 | 33.3 | 5.6 | 6.8 | 83.5 | 0.7 | 6.5 | 7.1 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 3.1 | +1.4 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B2 | 香川 | 54 | 24.7 | 9.0 | 17.1 | 52.8 | 1.7 | 4.8 | 36.0 | 5.0 | 5.9 | 85.0 | 1.0 | 7.7 | 8.7 | 4.8 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 2.6 | -4.0 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | 香川 | 35 | 30.6 | 10.6 | 19.4 | 54.9 | 2.4 | 5.7 | 41.8 | 6.9 | 8.1 | 85.5 | 0.7 | 7.5 | 8.2 | 5.0 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.1 | +4.1 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 香川 | 46 | 31.0 | 10.0 | 20.7 | 48.3 | 2.3 | 6.4 | 36.7 | 8.6 | 9.6 | 89.4 | 0.8 | 7.3 | 8.1 | 4.7 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 3.0 | +4.9 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 香川 | 47 | 27.6 | 9.6 | 18.7 | 51.4 | 2.3 | 5.6 | 40.4 | 6.1 | 7.1 | 85.3 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 7.9 | 5.9 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.2 | +4.3 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 35 | 25.2 | 8.9 | 18.1 | 49.2 | 2.0 | 5.5 | 36.8 | 5.4 | 6.1 | 88.3 | 0.8 | 6.1 | 6.8 | 5.0 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 2.5 | +1.0 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | 熊本 | 43 | 28.2 | 9.9 | 19.2 | 51.6 | 3.1 | 7.0 | 44.1 | 5.3 | 6.1 | 86.8 | 0.8 | 5.0 | 5.8 | 3.6 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.9 | +0.2 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B2 | 信州 | 49 | 21.5 | 7.6 | 15.8 | 48.4 | 2.7 | 6.9 | 39.7 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 87.3 | 0.8 | 6.8 | 7.6 | 3.1 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.6 | +8.2 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 群馬 | 26 | 18.5 | 7.4 | 14.7 | 50.6 | 2.2 | 5.8 | 37.1 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 68.4 | 0.6 | 5.7 | 6.2 | 2.9 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.4 | +6.2 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B2 | 福岡 | 22 | 26.0 | 9.3 | 18.4 | 50.5 | 2.6 | 5.8 | 44.7 | 4.7 | 5.2 | 91.6 | 0.9 | 7.2 | 8.1 | 3.8 | 4.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 3.0 | -2.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 32 | 37.0 | 12.4 | 25.4 | 48.9 | 2.9 | 7.0 | 41.7 | 9.3 | 11.4 | 81.5 | 1.6 | 9.5 | 11.1 | 5.7 | 5.1 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 4.5 | +3.9 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 47 | 42.2 | 15.1 | 30.8 | 49.0 | 3.6 | 10.6 | 33.9 | 8.4 | 10.0 | 84.0 | 0.9 | 9.2 | 10.2 | 4.0 | 5.1 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 4.0 | +1.7 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B2 | 香川 | 54 | 37.6 | 13.7 | 25.8 | 52.9 | 2.6 | 7.2 | 36.3 | 7.6 | 8.9 | 85.4 | 1.5 | 11.7 | 13.1 | 7.2 | 5.0 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 3.4 | -6.2 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | 香川 | 35 | 44.5 | 15.5 | 28.1 | 55.0 | 3.5 | 8.2 | 42.4 | 10.1 | 11.8 | 85.5 | 1.1 | 10.9 | 12.0 | 7.4 | 6.0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 2.2 | +5.6 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 香川 | 46 | 43.5 | 14.1 | 28.9 | 48.6 | 3.3 | 8.8 | 37.5 | 12.1 | 13.5 | 89.4 | 1.1 | 10.3 | 11.4 | 6.7 | 6.1 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 3.2 | +6.7 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 香川 | 47 | 39.7 | 13.9 | 26.8 | 51.6 | 3.2 | 7.9 | 40.9 | 8.8 | 10.3 | 85.3 | 1.4 | 9.9 | 11.3 | 8.3 | 5.7 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 2.5 | +6.7 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 35 | 36.8 | 13.0 | 26.4 | 49.3 | 3.0 | 8.1 | 36.8 | 7.9 | 8.9 | 88.3 | 1.1 | 8.8 | 9.9 | 7.3 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 2.9 | +1.7 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | 熊本 | 43 | 42.0 | 14.8 | 28.5 | 51.8 | 4.7 | 10.5 | 44.3 | 7.8 | 9.0 | 86.7 | 1.1 | 7.4 | 8.5 | 5.3 | 5.8 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 3.4 | +1.0 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B2 | 信州 | 49 | 31.4 | 11.2 | 23.1 | 48.3 | 4.0 | 10.0 | 39.6 | 5.1 | 5.9 | 87.2 | 1.2 | 9.9 | 11.1 | 4.5 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 3.2 | +12.0 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 群馬 | 26 | 29.4 | 11.9 | 23.3 | 51.0 | 3.5 | 9.2 | 37.9 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 70.6 | 0.9 | 8.8 | 9.6 | 4.6 | 4.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 3.3 | +10.2 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B2 | 福岡 | 22 | 38.3 | 13.7 | 27.1 | 50.5 | 3.9 | 8.6 | 45.2 | 7.0 | 7.6 | 91.6 | 1.4 | 10.7 | 12.1 | 5.6 | 6.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 3.8 | -3.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 32 | 770 | 54.7 | 1.212 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 32.0 | 4.6 | 19.1 | 1.12 | 0.60 | 3.6 | 20.9 | 4.5 | 1.0 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 47 | 970 | 54.8 | 1.200 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 35.4 | 4.5 | 15.1 | 0.78 | 0.43 | 2.1 | 19.2 | 3.8 | 1.1 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B2 | 香川 | 54 | 1913 | 58.0 | 1.278 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 30.7 | 4.5 | 25.4 | 1.43 | 0.83 | 3.2 | 24.3 | 3.1 | 0.5 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | 香川 | 35 | 1317 | 61.2 | 1.347 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 35.1 | 5.4 | 24.6 | 1.22 | 0.70 | 2.5 | 21.1 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 香川 | 46 | 1445 | 54.3 | 1.262 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 36.8 | 5.6 | 22.2 | 1.09 | 0.60 | 2.7 | 21.7 | 3.2 | 0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 香川 | 47 | 1408 | 57.7 | 1.277 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 33.3 | 5.2 | 27.6 | 1.45 | 0.83 | 3.2 | 20.2 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 35 | 1063 | 54.9 | 1.207 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 33.4 | 6.3 | 24.7 | 1.04 | 0.74 | 2.5 | 18.4 | 3.2 | 0.3 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | 熊本 | 43 | 1078 | 59.9 | 1.309 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 33.4 | 5.1 | 17.7 | 0.91 | 0.53 | 2.6 | 15.8 | 3.3 | 0.4 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B2 | 信州 | 49 | 1399 | 56.9 | 1.233 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 26.3 | 3.7 | 13.1 | 1.08 | 0.50 | 2.7 | 18.5 | 1.8 | 0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 群馬 | 26 | 648 | 58.4 | 1.196 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 25.3 | 3.8 | 13.8 | 1.08 | 0.55 | 1.9 | 18.4 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B2 | 福岡 | 22 | 580 | 57.6 | 1.268 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 32.7 | 5.8 | 18.6 | 0.86 | 0.57 | 3.2 | 22.5 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 35 | 1063 | 1.206 | 76.2% | 16.3% | 50.0% | 27.8% | 40.4% | 16.0% | 35.4% | 23.8% | 50.0% | 2.6% | 88.3% | 13.4% |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | 熊本 | 43 | 1078 | 1.309 | 75.5% | 14.7% | 59.1% | 24.8% | 34.6% | 16.7% | 44.9% | 28.9% | 40.0% | 3.9% | 86.7% | 11.1% |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B2 | 信州 | 49 | 1399 | 1.233 | 69.2% | 9.6% | 52.6% | 28.2% | 49.5% | 13.5% | 39.9% | 36.1% | 36.4% | 3.3% | 87.2% | 9.3% |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 群馬 | 26 | 648 | 1.192 | 70.6% | 12.3% | 54.1% | 26.8% | 60.0% | 18.1% | 36.0% | 31.2% | 44.4% | 6.5% | 70.6% | 5.1% |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B2 | 福岡 | 22 | 580 | 1.268 | 65.0% | 12.2% | 51.4% | 32.6% | 47.3% | 16.8% | 46.1% | 27.1% | 25.0% | 1.2% | 91.6% | 10.1% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 32 | 770 | +2.12 | +2.82 | -0.70 | +0.015 | +0.033 | +0.018 | -0.98 | -0.88 | +0.09 | +0.82 | -0.24 | +0.57 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 47 | 970 | -1.04 | +0.38 | -1.42 | -0.006 | +0.014 | +0.020 | -2.53 | -1.06 | +1.47 | +0.26 | +0.10 | +0.36 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B2 | 香川 | 54 | 1913 | +0.91 | +0.36 | +0.55 | +0.038 | +0.009 | -0.029 | +0.03 | -0.80 | -0.84 | -0.26 | +0.12 | -0.14 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | 香川 | 35 | 1317 | +2.25 | +2.25 | 0.00 | +0.031 | +0.030 | -0.002 | +1.16 | +0.14 | -1.02 | -0.72 | +0.26 | -0.46 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 香川 | 46 | 1445 | +3.81 | +3.21 | +0.60 | +0.059 | +0.045 | -0.014 | -2.27 | -2.37 | -0.10 | +0.23 | -0.28 | -0.05 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 香川 | 47 | 1408 | +2.08 | +2.35 | -0.27 | +0.023 | +0.036 | +0.013 | -1.67 | -2.09 | -0.42 | +0.65 | -0.35 | +0.30 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 35 | 1063 | +1.00 | +0.91 | +0.09 | +0.012 | +0.024 | +0.012 | -1.83 | -1.15 | +0.67 | +0.91 | +0.18 | +1.09 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | 熊本 | 43 | 1078 | -0.21 | +0.17 | -0.38 | +0.026 | +0.018 | -0.008 | -1.43 | -0.87 | +0.56 | -0.24 | +0.55 | +0.31 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B2 | 信州 | 49 | 1399 | +2.64 | +1.44 | +1.20 | +0.044 | +0.017 | -0.027 | -0.61 | -0.68 | -0.07 | -0.54 | -0.25 | -0.79 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 群馬 | 26 | 648 | +0.22 | -1.02 | +1.25 | +0.015 | -0.002 | -0.017 | -1.33 | -1.98 | -0.65 | +0.20 | -0.18 | +0.02 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B2 | 福岡 | 22 | 580 | -0.20 | +0.99 | -1.19 | -0.012 | +0.016 | +0.028 | +0.75 | -0.18 | -0.93 | -1.18 | +0.31 | -0.86 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 3.1 | 32 | 770 | +3.96 | +0.44 | +4.40 | +5.72 | -0.35 | +5.37 | +3.89 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 3.3 | 47 | 970 | +2.49 | -1.62 | +0.87 | +2.15 | -2.48 | -0.34 | +1.57 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B2 | 香川 | 3.3 | 54 | 1913 | +3.03 | -0.70 | +2.32 | +3.37 | +0.37 | +3.74 | +7.45 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | 香川 | 3.1 | 35 | 1317 | +4.11 | -1.11 | +3.00 | +5.18 | -0.63 | +4.55 | +5.73 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 香川 | 2.9 | 46 | 1445 | +2.54 | -1.53 | +1.01 | +5.07 | -0.06 | +5.01 | +6.51 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 香川 | 3.0 | 47 | 1408 | +2.48 | -0.89 | +1.59 | +4.19 | -0.63 | +3.56 | +5.31 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 2.9 | 35 | 1063 | +1.00 | -1.40 | -0.40 | +1.86 | -0.86 | +1.00 | +2.45 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | 熊本 | 2.9 | 43 | 1078 | +3.28 | -1.83 | +1.46 | +2.35 | -1.85 | +0.50 | +2.12 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B2 | 信州 | 3.2 | 49 | 1399 | +1.60 | -1.59 | +0.01 | +2.66 | +0.10 | +2.76 | +4.61 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 群馬 | 3.5 | 26 | 648 | +0.12 | -2.32 | -2.20 | -1.17 | -0.61 | -1.78 | +0.43 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B2 | 福岡 | 3.6 | 22 | 580 | +1.82 | -2.55 | -0.73 | +2.48 | -2.86 | -0.39 | +0.87 |